Numer turnieju: 592
Data: 13 listopada 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków              2384  5.0
  2.Grzegorz Kwiecień       127 Kraków              2327  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2299  3.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków              2258  3.0
  5.Agnieszka Walas         108 Kraków              2232  3.0
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków              2009  3.0
  7.Tomasz Górka            129 Łęczna              1594  3.0
  8.Piotr Potoczek          102 Nowy_Sącz           1921  2.0
  9.Maria Uryga             103 Kraków              1897  1.5
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków              1963  1.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         144 (144.37)  14437 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             141 (141.48)  14148 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.55)  13855 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.73)  13773 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  7  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (135.73)   4072 / 30 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.55)  13555 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               135 (135.13)  10675 / 79 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             130 (130.10)  13010 / 100
 12  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             130 (129.53)  11140 / 86 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             128 (127.50)  12240 / 96 
 14  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.73)   9251 / 73 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             127 (126.57)   5063 / 40 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             123 (123.13)  12313 / 100
 18  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             123 (123.02)  12302 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.05)  11905 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             118 (118.19)   5673 / 48 
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.63)  10158 / 91 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.83)  11083 / 100
 24  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (110.07)   8916 / 81 
 25  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             110 (109.58)  10958 / 100
 26  Maria Uryga              Kraków             101 (101.38)   8009 / 79 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             101 (101.26)  10126 / 100
 28  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          101 (101.24)  10124 / 100
 29  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.07)   8307 / 100
 31  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 32  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 39  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    526 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 44  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 45  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 46  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 49  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             177 (177.00)    531 / 3  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 52  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 53  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              73 ( 72.50)    145 / 2  
 54  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 55  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 49  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 92  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 93  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 94  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 95  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 98  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 99  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
100  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
103  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
104  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
105  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
106  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
107  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
109  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
110  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
111  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
112  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
114  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
115  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
116  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
117  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
118  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
119  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
120  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
121  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
122  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
123  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
124  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
125  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
126  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
127  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
128  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
129  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
130  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
131  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
132  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
133  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
134  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
135  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
136  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
137  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
138  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
139  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
140  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
141  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
142  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
143  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
144  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
145  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
146  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
147  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
148  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
149  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
151  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
152  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
154  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
155  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
156  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
157  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
158  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
159  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
160  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
161  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
162  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
163  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
164  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
165  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
166  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
167  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
168  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
169  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
171  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
172  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
173  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
174  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
175  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
176  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
177  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
179  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
180  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
181  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
182  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
183  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
184  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
185  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
186  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
187  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
188  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
189  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
190  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
191  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
192  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
193  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
194  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
195  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
196  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
197  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
198  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
199  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  321:422    70
   2    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  432:327   151
   3    2    5  Agnieszka Walas        108   +  468:359   158
   4    2    2  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  316:364    79
   5    2    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      127   -  355:402    77
   6    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  407:378   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


  2  Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Agnieszka Walas        108   +  428:395   158
   2    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  479:376   173
   3    1    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      127   -  375:425    77
   4    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  364:316   194
   5    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  363:437    70
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.40


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         102   +  377:304   152
   2    1    2  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  376:479    79
   3    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  382:446    70
   4    4    6  Maria Uryga            103   +  383:257   153
   5    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  362:278   151
   6    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  378:407    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


  4  Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  422:321   194
   2    2    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      127   -  300:469    77
   3    4    3  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  446:382   173
   4    3    5  Agnieszka Walas        108   +  358:332   158
   5    1    2  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  437:363   179
   6    1    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      127   +  421:373   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.67


  5  Agnieszka Walas         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  395:428    79
   2    3   10  Tomasz Górka           129   +  398:352   179
   3    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  359:468    94
   4    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  332:358    70
   5    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         102   +  333:299   152
   6    3    6  Maria Uryga            103   +  415:320   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.17


  6  Maria Uryga             103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      127   -  334:335    77
   2    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         102   -  309:355    52
   3    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  377:360   151
   4    4    3  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  257:383    73
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    5  Agnieszka Walas        108   -  320:415    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.20


  7  Piotr Potoczek          102 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  304:377    73
   2    4    6  Maria Uryga            103   +  355:309   153
   3    3   10  Tomasz Górka           129   -  272:472    79
   4    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   -  356:401    51
   5    4    5  Agnieszka Walas        108   -  299:333    58
   6    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  335:312   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.17


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Górka           129   -  285:411    79
   2    5    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  327:432    94
   3    5    6  Maria Uryga            103   -  360:377    53
   4    5    7  Piotr Potoczek         102   +  401:356   152
   5    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  278:362    73
   6    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         102   -  312:335    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.83


  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień       127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Maria Uryga            103   +  335:334   153
   2    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  469:300   170
   3    1    2  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  425:375   179
   4    1   10  Tomasz Górka           129   -  323:359    79
   5    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  402:355   194
   6    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  373:421    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.83


 10  Tomasz Górka            129 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  411:285   151
   2    3    5  Agnieszka Walas        108   -  352:398    58
   3    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         102   +  472:272   152
   4    1    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      127   +  359:323   177
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.50