Numer turnieju: 593
Data: 20 listopada 2014 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów          2580  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           141 Kraków              2363  4.5
  3.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2071  4.0
  4.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      135 Łódź                2408  3.0
  5.Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków              2341  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków              2199  3.0
  7.Piotr Potoczek          101 Nowy_Sącz           2109  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków              1937  2.5
  9.Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna              1903  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1809  2.0
 11.Maria Uryga             101 Kraków              2034  1.5
 12.Karolina Momot          100 Kraków              1191  1.5
 13.Paweł Brylski           110 Kraków              1436  1.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         144 (144.38)  14438 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (142.07)  14207 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (139.54)  13954 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.73)  13773 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  7  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (135.73)   4072 / 30 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.55)  13555 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               135 (134.51)  11433 / 85 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             130 (130.10)  13010 / 100
 12  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             129 (128.78)  11719 / 91 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             128 (127.50)  12240 / 96 
 14  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.73)   9251 / 73 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             127 (126.57)   5063 / 40 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             123 (123.26)  12326 / 100
 18  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             123 (123.02)  12302 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.05)  11905 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             118 (118.19)   5673 / 48 
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             113 (112.56)  11256 / 100
 23  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (111.63)  10158 / 91 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.83)  11083 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             108 (108.47)   9220 / 85 
 26  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          102 (101.88)  10188 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             102 (101.81)  10181 / 100
 28  Maria Uryga              Kraków             100 (100.44)   8437 / 84 
 29  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 82.92)   8292 / 100
 31  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 32  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 34  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 39  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków              88 ( 87.67)    526 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 44  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 45  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 46  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 51  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 52  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 53  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              73 ( 72.50)    145 / 2  
 54  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 55  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 49  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 92  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 93  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 94  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 95  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 98  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 99  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
100  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
103  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
104  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
105  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
106  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
107  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
108  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
110  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
111  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
112  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
113  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
115  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
116  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
117  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
118  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
119  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
120  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
121  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
122  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
123  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
125  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
126  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
127  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
128  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
129  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
131  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
132  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
133  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
134  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
135  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
136  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
138  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
139  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
140  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
141  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
144  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
145  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
146  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
147  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
148  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
149  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
150  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
155  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
157  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
158  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
159  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
160  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
161  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
162  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
163  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
164  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
165  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
166  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
167  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
169  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
170  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
172  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
174  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
177  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
178  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
180  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
181  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
182  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
183  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
184  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
185  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
186  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
187  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
188  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
189  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
190  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
191  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
192  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
193  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
195  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
196  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
197  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
198  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
199  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
200  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Maria Uryga            101   +  492:258   151
   2    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  583:288   173
   3    1   11  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  322:412    91
   4    2    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     135   +  427:341   185
   5    2    3  Tomasz Górka           130   +  384:273   180
   6    1   12  Kamil Górka            139   +  372:343   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.50


  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      135 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  457:299   151
   2    3   11  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  344:370    91
   3    2    3  Tomasz Górka           130   +  461:354   180
   4    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  341:427    94
   5    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         101   +  430:326   151
   6    2   11  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  375:408    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.33


  3  Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         101   +  509:307   151
   2    1    5  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  408:355   160
   3    2    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     135   -  354:461    85
   4    3   12  Kamil Górka            139   -  359:460    89
   5    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  273:384    94
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.80


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  359:307   150
   2    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  288:583    94
   3    3    5  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  379:466    60
   4    6   10  Karolina Momot         100   -  347:371    50
   5    6    6  Maria Uryga            101   +  428:390   151
   6    3    5  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  398:371   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.83


  5  Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Karolina Momot         100   +  412:244   150
   2    1    3  Tomasz Górka           130   -  355:408    80
   3    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  466:379   173
   4    1   11  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  331:499    91
   5    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  406:283   150
   6    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  371:398    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  6  Maria Uryga             101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  258:492    94
   2    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         101   +  443:329   151
   3    5   13  Paweł Brylski          110   -  326:422    60
   4    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  317:331    50
   5    6    4  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  390:428    73
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.60


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     135   -  299:457    85
   2    4   12  Kamil Górka            139   -  344:403    89
   3    6    8  Piotr Potoczek         101   -  316:326    51
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   13  Paweł Brylski          110   +  347:324   160
   6    5   13  Paweł Brylski          110   +  331:323   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


  8  Piotr Potoczek          101 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Górka           130   -  307:509    80
   2    5    6  Maria Uryga            101   -  329:443    51
   3    6    7  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  326:316   151
   4    4   13  Paweł Brylski          110   +  441:367   160
   5    3    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     135   -  326:430    85
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  380:321   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.83


  9  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  307:359    73
   2    6   10  Karolina Momot         100   +  316:276   150
   3    4   12  Kamil Górka            139   -  251:416    89
   4    5    6  Maria Uryga            101   +  331:317   151
   5    4    5  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  283:406    60
   6    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         101   -  321:380    51
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.67


 10  Karolina Momot          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  244:412    60
   2    6    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  276:316    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    4  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  371:347   173
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.33


 11  Jan Mrozowski           141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     135   +  370:344   185
   3    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  412:322   194
   4    1    5  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  499:331   160
   5    1   12  Kamil Górka            139   -  374:449    89
   6    2    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     135   +  408:375   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.60


 12  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  403:344   151
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  416:251   150
   4    3    3  Tomasz Górka           130   +  460:359   180
   5    1   11  Jan Mrozowski          141   +  449:374   191
   6    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  343:372    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.20


 13  Paweł Brylski           110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    6  Maria Uryga            101   +  422:326   151
   4    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         101   -  367:441    51
   5    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        101   -  324:347    51
   6    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        101   -  323:331    51
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.00