Numer turnieju: 594
Data: 27 listopada 2014 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2809  5.0
  2.Tomasz Lempart          123 Kraków              2386  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    138 Warszawa            2353  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków              2303  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów          2168  4.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2236  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Walas         113 Kraków              2051  3.0
  8.Piotr Potoczek          102 Nowy_Sącz           2136  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         102 Kraków              2049  2.0
 10.Zbigniew Kniotek        100 Kraków              1977  2.0
 11.Tomasz Górka            129 Łęczna              1220  2.0
 12.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              2042  1.5
 13.Dawid Podżerek          112 Kraków               423  1.0
 14.Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków              1872  0.5
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (143.27)  14327 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             141 (141.27)  14127 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             140 (140.36)  14036 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.70)  13670 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  7  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (135.73)   4072 / 30 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.55)  13555 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               135 (134.51)  11433 / 85 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             130 (130.10)  13010 / 100
 12  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             129 (129.13)  12138 / 94 
 13  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.73)   9251 / 73 
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             127 (126.57)   5063 / 40 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (126.35)  11624 / 92 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             125 (125.25)  12525 / 100
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             125 (125.20)  12520 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 19  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             120 (119.59)   5262 / 44 
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.69)  11669 / 100
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             113 (112.84)  11284 / 100
 23  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (110.83)  11083 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             108 (108.47)   9220 / 85 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             104 (103.89)  10389 / 100
 27  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          104 (103.86)  10386 / 100
 28  Maria Uryga              Kraków             100 ( 99.76)   8879 / 89 
 29  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 82.92)   8292 / 100
 31  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 32  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków              96 ( 95.67)   1148 / 12 
 34  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 35  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 39  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 41  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 42  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 44  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 45  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 46  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 51  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 52  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 53  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              73 ( 72.50)    145 / 2  
 54  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 55  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 10  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 11  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 14  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 15  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 16  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 17  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 19  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 20  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 21  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 22  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 23  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 24  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 25  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 26  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 28  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 30  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 31  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 35  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 36  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 37  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 38  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 39  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 41  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 42  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 43  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 44  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 45  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 46  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 47  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 49  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 50  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 51  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 54  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 55  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 56  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 57  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 58  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 60  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 62  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 65  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 66  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 67  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 69  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 71  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 72  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 73  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 74  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 75  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 76  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 77  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 78  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 79  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 80  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 81  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 82  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 83  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 84  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 85  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 86  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 87  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 88  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 89  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 91  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 92  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 94  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 95  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 96  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 97  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 98  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
100  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
101  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
102  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
104  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
105  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
106  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
108  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
109  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
110  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
111  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
112  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
113  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
114  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
115  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
116  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
117  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
118  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
119  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
120  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
122  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
123  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
125  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
126  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
127  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
128  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
129  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
131  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
132  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
134  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
135  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
136  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
137  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
138  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
139  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
140  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
141  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
142  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
143  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
145  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
146  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
147  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
148  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
149  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
150  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
151  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
154  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
160  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
161  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
162  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
163  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
165  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
166  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
167  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
168  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
169  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
171  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
172  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
174  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
177  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
179  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
180  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
181  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
182  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
183  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
184  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
185  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
186  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
187  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
188  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
189  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
190  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
191  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
192  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
193  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
195  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
196  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
197  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
198  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
199  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
200  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  340:316   150
   2    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  394:337   173
   3    2    5  Tomasz Górka           129   +  341:317   179
   4    1    3  Kamil Górka            140   -  316:462    90
   5    2    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  388:413    88
   6    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  389:350   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.33


  2  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  312:500    73
   2    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  441:339   150
   3    5   12  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  423:314   150
   4    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  347:387    88
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Walas        113   +  363:318   163
   6    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  350:389    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.67


  3  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Agnieszka Walas        113   +  495:287   163
   2    3   13  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  489:350   169
   3    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   +  499:374   188
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  462:316   194
   5    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  365:379    73
   6    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   +  499:352   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.50


  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski    138 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  436:294   152
   2    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         102   +  391:338   152
   3    1    3  Kamil Górka            140   -  374:499    90
   4    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  387:347   192
   5    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  413:388   194
   6    1    3  Kamil Górka            140   -  352:499    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.00


  5  Tomasz Górka            129 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         102   +  529:324   152
   2    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  374:344   173
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  317:341    94
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.67


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  410:319   150
   2    1    5  Tomasz Górka           129   -  344:374    79
   3    4   13  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  406:323   169
   4    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  456:400   173
   5    1    3  Kamil Górka            140   +  379:365   190
   6    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  308:404    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.00


  7  Tomasz Lempart          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  500:312   192
   2    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  337:394    94
   3    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  387:305   152
   4    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  400:456    73
   5    3   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  358:316   150
   6    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  404:308   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.00


  8  Agnieszka Walas         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    3  Kamil Górka            140   -  287:495    90
   2    7   14  Dawid Podżerek         112   -  374:423    62
   3    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         102   +  369:366   152
   4    4   13  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  324:284   169
   5    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  318:363    92
   6    4   12  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  379:314   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.17


  9  Piotr Potoczek          102 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    5  Tomasz Górka           129   -  324:529    79
   2    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  338:391    88
   3    6    8  Agnieszka Walas        113   -  366:369    63
   4    6   12  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   -  282:339    50
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  380:347   152
   6    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  446:399   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.00


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   138   -  294:436    88
   2    6   12  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  358:349   150
   3    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  305:387    73
   4    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   -  363:369    50
   5    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         102   -  347:380    52
   6    6   13  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  382:341   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.00


 11  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  319:410    73
   2    5    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  339:441    92
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  369:363   152
   5    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  316:358    73
   6    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         102   -  399:446    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.40


 12  Zbigniew Kniotek        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  316:340    94
   2    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  349:358    52
   3    5    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  314:423    92
   4    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         102   +  339:282   152
   5    6   13  Jacek Pietruszka       119   +  345:274   169
   6    4    8  Agnieszka Walas        113   -  314:379    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.67


 13  Jacek Pietruszka        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Kamil Górka            140   -  350:489    90
   3    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  323:406    73
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Walas        113   -  284:324    63
   5    6   12  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   -  274:345    50
   6    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  341:382    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.60


 14  Dawid Podżerek          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    8  Agnieszka Walas        113   +  423:374   163
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.00