Numer turnieju: 596
Data: 11 grudnia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa            2544  5.0
  2.Krzysztof Gibas         130 Kraków              2492  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2429  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          130 Kraków              2363  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów          2341  3.0
  6.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           2222  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków              2175  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         113 Kraków              2171  3.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków              2126  2.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna              1536  2.0
 11.Paweł Mazurek           127 Polanica-Zdrój      1278  2.0
 12.Zbigniew Kniotek        100 Kraków              2053  1.5
 13.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              1886  1.0
 14.Dorota Tulik            100 Kraków              1660  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         144 (143.54)  14354 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.93)  13993 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.17)  13817 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.75)  13675 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  7  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (135.73)   4072 / 30 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.55)  13555 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               132 (132.03)  12015 / 91 
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (131.77)  13177 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 12  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             131 (130.76)  13076 / 100
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             129 (129.27)  12151 / 94 
 14  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.92)   9646 / 76 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             127 (126.57)   5063 / 40 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             125 (125.20)  12520 / 100
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.03)  10753 / 86 
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 19  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             118 (117.51)   4583 / 39 
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.69)  11669 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             116 (115.75)  11575 / 100
 22  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (112.83)  11283 / 100
 24  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             109 (109.01)  10901 / 100
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             108 (108.47)   9220 / 85 
 27  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          108 (108.04)  10804 / 100
 28  Maria Uryga              Kraków              98 ( 98.22)   9331 / 95 
 29  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków              91 ( 90.94)   1546 / 17 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.43)   8343 / 100
 31  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 32  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 33  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 35  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              85 ( 84.64)    931 / 11 
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 38  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 39  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 40  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 43  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 45  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 46  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 47  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 48  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 49  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 51  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 52  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 53  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 54  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 55  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              73 ( 72.50)    145 / 2  
 56  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 57  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 58  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 49  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 92  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 93  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 94  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 95  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 98  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 99  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
100  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
103  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
104  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
105  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
106  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
107  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
108  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
110  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
111  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
112  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
113  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
115  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
116  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
117  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
118  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
119  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
120  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
121  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
122  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
123  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
125  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
126  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
127  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
128  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
129  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
131  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
132  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
133  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
134  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
135  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
136  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
138  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
139  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
140  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
141  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
144  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
145  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
146  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
147  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
148  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
149  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
150  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
155  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
157  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
158  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
159  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
160  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
161  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
162  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
163  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
164  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
165  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
166  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
167  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
169  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
170  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
172  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
174  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
177  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
178  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
180  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
181  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
182  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
183  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
184  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
185  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
186  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
187  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
188  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
189  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
190  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
191  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
192  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
193  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
195  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
196  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
197  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
198  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
199  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
200  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         130   +  401:336   180
   2    4    4  Tomasz Górka           130   -  348:418    80
   3    4   14  Paweł Mazurek          127   +  472:340   177
   4    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  402:332   162
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  329:500    89
   6    2   10  Krzysztof Gibas        130   -  389:493    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


  2  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  343:317   162
   2    2   12  Agnieszka Walas        113   +  389:277   163
   3    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  490:377   187
   4    1   10  Krzysztof Gibas        130   -  344:415    80
   5    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  500:329   195
   6    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  363:410    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.67


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  381:350   156
   2    1    8  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  432:371   156
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  377:490    89
   4    3   12  Agnieszka Walas        113   +  450:420   163
   5    1   10  Krzysztof Gibas        130   +  494:329   180
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  410:363   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.50


  4  Tomasz Górka            130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  351:466    56
   2    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  418:348   195
   3    6    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  385:252   156
   4    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         130   -  382:425    80
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.75


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  336:401    95
   2    7    9  Dorota Tulik           100   +  490:202   150
   3    3   12  Agnieszka Walas        113   -  317:333    63
   4    4    4  Tomasz Górka           130   +  425:382   180
   5    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  379:337   156
   6    3   12  Agnieszka Walas        113   +  416:337   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.50


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  317:343    89
   2    5    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  458:360   156
   3    5   13  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  368:327   150
   4    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  332:402    95
   5    4   12  Agnieszka Walas        113   -  353:354    63
   6    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  298:360    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.50


  7  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  350:381    87
   2    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  360:458    62
   3    6    4  Tomasz Górka           130   -  252:385    80
   4    7   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  383:372   150
   5    5    9  Dorota Tulik           100   +  419:272   150
   6    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  458:259   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.17


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Górka           130   +  466:351   180
   2    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  371:432    87
   3    2   10  Krzysztof Gibas        130   -  274:454    80
   4    6   13  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  367:360   150
   5    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         130   -  337:379    80
   6    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  360:298   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.17


  9  Dorota Tulik            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Krzysztof Gibas        130   -  255:429    80
   2    7    5  Jerzy Matyasik         130   -  202:490    80
   3    7   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  316:305   150
   4    5   14  Paweł Mazurek          127   -  291:498    77
   5    5    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  272:419    56
   6    6   13  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   -  324:400    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.17


 10  Krzysztof Gibas         130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Dorota Tulik           100   +  429:255   150
   2    3   13  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  372:346   150
   3    2    8  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  454:274   156
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            139   +  415:344   189
   5    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  329:494    87
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  493:389   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.50


 11  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Walas        113   -  272:450    63
   2    6   14  Paweł Mazurek          127   -  294:440    77
   3    7    9  Dorota Tulik           100   -  305:316    50
   4    7    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  372:383    56
   5    6   13  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  384:320   150
   6    5    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  259:458    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.33


 12  Agnieszka Walas         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  450:272   150
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            139   -  277:389    89
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         130   +  333:317   180
   4    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  420:450    87
   5    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  354:353   162
   6    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         130   -  337:416    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67


 13  Zbigniew Kniotek        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3   10  Krzysztof Gibas        130   -  346:372    80
   3    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  327:368    62
   4    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  360:367    56
   5    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   -  320:384    50
   6    6    9  Dorota Tulik           100   +  400:324   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.60


 14  Paweł Mazurek           127 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  440:294   150
   3    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  340:472    95
   4    5    9  Dorota Tulik           100   +  498:291   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.67