Numer turnieju: 597
Data: 18 grudnia 2014 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków              2497  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa            2548  4.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków              2383  4.0
  4.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      132 Łódź                2351  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów          2305  4.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          131 Kraków              2370  3.0
  7.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2355  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         116 Kraków              2203  3.0
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         109 Kraków              2144  3.0
 10.Konrad Sowula           136 Kraków              2210  2.5
 11.Marcin Ceglarek         113 Kraków              2090  2.5
 12.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              1976  1.5
 13.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1901  1.5
 14.Tomasz Lempart          125 Kraków              1089  1.0
 15.Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz            700  1.0
 16.Tomasz Górka            129 Łęczna              1007  0.0
     

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         142 (142.42)  14242 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.82)  13982 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.82)  13782 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.55)  13555 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (135.00)  13500 / 100
  8  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             133 (133.42)  13342 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               132 (132.20)  12823 / 97 
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             132 (131.91)   4617 / 35 
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 12  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             130 (130.12)  13012 / 100
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (127.37)  11973 / 94 
 14  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.92)   9646 / 76 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             127 (126.57)   5063 / 40 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             126 (126.16)  12616 / 100
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.03)  10753 / 86 
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 19  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             117 (117.09)  11709 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.69)  11669 / 100
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (112.61)  11261 / 100
 23  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             112 (111.91)   3805 / 34 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             111 (111.45)  11145 / 100
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (109.59)   8767 / 80 
 27  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          107 (107.34)  10734 / 100
 28  Maria Uryga              Kraków              98 ( 97.89)   9789 / 100
 29  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków              91 ( 90.94)   1546 / 17 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 83.99)   8399 / 100
 31  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 32  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 33  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 35  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              85 ( 84.64)    931 / 11 
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 38  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 39  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 40  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 43  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 45  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 46  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 47  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 48  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 49  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 51  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 52  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 53  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 54  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 55  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              73 ( 72.50)    145 / 2  
 56  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 57  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 58  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 49  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 92  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 93  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 94  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 95  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 98  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 99  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
100  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
103  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
104  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
105  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
106  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
107  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
108  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
110  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
111  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
112  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
113  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
115  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
116  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
117  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
118  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
119  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
120  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
121  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
122  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
123  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
125  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
126  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
127  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
128  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
129  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
131  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
132  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
133  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
134  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
135  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
136  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
138  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
139  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
140  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
141  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
144  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
145  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
146  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
147  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
148  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
149  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
150  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
155  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
157  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
158  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
159  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
160  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
161  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
162  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
163  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
164  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
165  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
166  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
167  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
169  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
170  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
172  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
174  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
177  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
178  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
180  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
181  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
182  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
183  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
184  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
185  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
186  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
187  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
188  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
189  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
190  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
191  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
192  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
193  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
195  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
196  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
197  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
198  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
199  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
200  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Górka           129   +  451:312   179
   2    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  364:362   181
   3    2   10  Agnieszka Dawid        109   -  337:355    59
   4    2   16  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  440:378   190
   5    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  331:432    87
   6    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  382:381   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.33


  2  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   14  Agnieszka Walas        116   +  434:256   166
   2    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        109   -  384:430    59
   3    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  416:402   181
   4    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  417:383   187
   5    1   15  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  323:384    82
   6    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  381:382    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.17


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  469:351   163
   2    1   16  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  433:372   190
   3    1   15  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  322:416    82
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  383:417    88
   5    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  432:331   194
   6    1   15  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  509:379   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.83


  4  Konrad Sowula           136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        109   -  338:452    59
   2    8   14  Agnieszka Walas        116   -  382:423    66
   3    6    8  Tomasz Lempart         125   +  332:312   175
   4    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  515:285   163
   5    5    5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   -  343:351    82
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      132 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  466:311   158
   2    2   15  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  325:394    82
   3    5   14  Agnieszka Walas        116   -  294:424    66
   4    6   12  Maria Uryga            100   +  431:360   150
   5    5    4  Konrad Sowula          136   +  351:343   186
   6    4   14  Agnieszka Walas        116   +  484:318   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  389:355   150
   2    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  362:364    94
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  402:416    88
   4    4   14  Agnieszka Walas        116   +  445:290   166
   5    4   12  Maria Uryga            100   +  421:355   150
   6    2   16  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  351:392    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  7  Tomasz Górka            129 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  312:451    94
   2    5    8  Tomasz Lempart         125   -  382:412    75
   3    7   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  313:396    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.00


  8  Tomasz Lempart          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   16  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  365:445    90
   2    5    7  Tomasz Górka           129   +  412:382   179
   3    6    4  Konrad Sowula          136   -  312:332    86
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.33


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  351:469    87
   2    7   12  Maria Uryga            100   +  397:320   150
   3    4   16  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  375:476    90
   4    5    4  Konrad Sowula          136   -  285:515    86
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  382:321   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.40


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Konrad Sowula          136   +  452:338   186
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  430:384   188
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  355:337   194
   4    1   15  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  310:485    82
   5    3   16  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  276:320    90
   6    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  321:382    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.83


 11  Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   -  311:466    82
   2    6   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  389:256   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


 12  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  272:439    82
   2    7    9  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  320:397    63
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   -  360:431    82
   5    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  355:421    81
   6    6   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  369:279   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.60


 13  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  355:389    81
   2    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  256:389    58
   3    7    7  Tomasz Górka           129   +  396:313   179
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   14  Agnieszka Walas        116   -  315:492    66
   6    6   12  Maria Uryga            100   -  279:369    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.80


 14  Agnieszka Walas         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  256:434    88
   2    8    4  Konrad Sowula          136   +  423:382   186
   3    5    5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   +  424:294   182
   4    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  290:445    81
   5    6   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  492:315   150
   6    4    5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   -  318:484    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.17


 15  Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   12  Maria Uryga            100   +  439:272   150
   2    2    5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   +  394:325   182
   3    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  416:322   187
   4    1   10  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  485:310   159
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  384:323   188
   6    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  379:509    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.83


 16  Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         125   +  445:365   175
   2    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  372:433    87
   3    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  476:375   163
   4    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  378:440    94
   5    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        109   +  320:276   159
   6    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  392:351   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.17