Numer turnieju: 598
Data: 30 grudnia 2014 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         142 Suchedniów          2460  6.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa            2419  5.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          130 Kraków              2533  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2490  3.0
  5.Agnieszka Dawid         111 Kraków              1977  2.5
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków              1923  2.0
  7.Agnieszka Walas         117 Kraków              1679  2.0
  8.Marcin Ceglarek         113 Kraków              1995  1.5
  9.Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna              1006  1.0
 10.Piotr Potoczek          107 Nowy_Sącz           1884  0.5
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (144.74)  14474 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.82)  13982 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.82)  13782 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (136.26)  13626 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.68)  13568 / 100
  8  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               132 (132.20)  12823 / 97 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             132 (131.91)   4617 / 35 
 10  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             132 (131.77)  13177 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             130 (130.32)  13032 / 100
 13  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.92)   9646 / 76 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (126.60)  12027 / 95 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             127 (126.57)   5063 / 40 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             126 (126.16)  12616 / 100
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.03)  10753 / 86 
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 19  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             118 (117.64)  11764 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.69)  11669 / 100
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             112 (111.70)  11170 / 100
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             112 (111.59)  11159 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (109.59)   8767 / 80 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             107 (107.47)   3439 / 32 
 27  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          106 (106.03)  10603 / 100
 28  Maria Uryga              Kraków              98 ( 97.89)   9789 / 100
 29  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków              91 ( 90.94)   1546 / 17 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 83.99)   8399 / 100
 31  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 32  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 33  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 34  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 35  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              85 ( 84.64)    931 / 11 
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 38  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 39  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 40  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 43  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 45  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 46  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 47  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 48  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 49  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 51  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 52  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 53  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 54  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 55  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              73 ( 72.50)    145 / 2  
 56  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 57  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 58  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 10  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 11  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 14  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 15  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 16  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 17  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 19  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 20  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 21  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 22  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 23  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 24  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 25  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 26  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 28  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 30  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 31  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 35  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 36  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 37  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 38  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 39  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 41  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 42  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 43  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 44  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 45  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 46  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 47  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 49  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 50  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 51  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 54  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 55  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 56  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 57  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 58  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 60  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 62  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 65  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 66  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 67  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 69  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 71  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 72  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 73  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 74  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 75  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 76  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 77  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 78  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 79  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 80  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 81  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 82  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 83  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 84  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 85  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 86  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 87  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 88  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 89  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 91  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 92  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 94  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 95  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 96  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 97  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 98  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
100  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
101  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
102  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
104  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
105  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
106  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
108  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
109  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
110  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
111  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
112  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
113  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
114  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
115  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
116  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
117  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
118  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
119  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
120  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
122  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
123  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
125  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
126  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
127  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
128  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
129  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
131  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
132  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
134  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
135  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
136  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
137  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
138  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
139  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
140  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
141  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
142  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
143  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
145  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
146  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
147  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
148  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
149  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
150  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
151  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
154  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
160  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
161  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
162  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
163  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
165  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
166  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
167  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
168  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
169  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
171  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
172  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
174  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
177  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
179  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
180  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
181  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
182  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
183  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
184  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
185  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
186  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
187  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
188  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
189  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
190  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
191  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
192  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
193  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
195  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
196  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
197  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
198  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
199  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
200  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         142 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Górka           127   +  395:359   177
   2    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  411:350   185
   3    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         130   +  466:240   180
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  417:393   186
   5    1    9  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  387:379   183
   6    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         130   +  384:343   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 181.83


  2  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  410:313   161
   2    3    4  Tomasz Górka           127   +  463:255   177
   3    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  332:346    85
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  393:417    92
   5    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  512:253   157
   6    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  380:385    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.17


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  448:296   157
   2    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  350:411    92
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  346:332   186
   4    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  416:317   163
   5    3    5  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  474:332   161
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  385:380   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.50


  4  Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  359:395    92
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  255:463    86
   3    5    6  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  392:373   157
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.67


  5  Agnieszka Dawid         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  313:410    86
   2    5    6  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  399:260   157
   3    4   10  Agnieszka Walas        117   +  368:267   167
   4    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         130   -  265:516    80
   5    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  332:474    85
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00


  6  Piotr Potoczek          107 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  296:448    85
   2    5    5  Agnieszka Dawid        111   -  260:399    61
   3    5    4  Tomasz Górka           127   -  373:392    77
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  253:512    86
   6    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  402:417    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.40


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         130   -  302:523    80
   2    4   10  Agnieszka Walas        117   -  326:380    67
   3    3    9  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  333:352    83
   4    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  317:416    85
   5            PAUZA
   6    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  417:402   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.40


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  523:302   163
   2    1    9  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  430:383   183
   3    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  240:466    92
   4    2    5  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  516:265   161
   5    2   10  Agnieszka Walas        117   +  481:345   167
   6    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  343:384    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  9  Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         130   -  383:430    80
   3    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  352:333   163
   4    4   10  Agnieszka Walas        117   -  318:367    67
   5    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  379:387    92
   6    3   10  Agnieszka Walas        117   +  491:320   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.80


 10  Agnieszka Walas         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  380:326   163
   3    4    5  Agnieszka Dawid        111   -  267:368    61
   4    4    9  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  367:318   183
   5    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         130   -  345:481    80
   6    3    9  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  320:491    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00