Numer turnieju: 599
Data: 8 stycznia 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa            2836  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów          2465  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2409  4.0
  4.Agnieszka Walas         118 Kraków              2286  4.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          132 Kraków              2354  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          126 Kraków              2147  3.0
  7.Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna              1625  3.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         130 Kraków              1522  3.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           1976  2.5
 10.Zbigniew Kniotek        100 Kraków              1919  2.5
 11.Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków              2167  2.0
 12.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              1807  2.0
 13.Agnieszka Dawid         112 Kraków              2067  1.0
 14.Dorota Tulik            100 Kraków              1491  1.0
 15.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1120  1.0
 16.Marta Dobrzańska        120 Kraków               332  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         148 (147.53)  14753 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (139.82)  13982 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.00)  13900 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (136.03)  13603 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.68)  13568 / 100
  8  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               132 (132.20)  12823 / 97 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             132 (131.91)   4617 / 35 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  13122 / 100
 11  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             131 (130.91)  13091 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (130.74)  13074 / 100
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.82)  12526 / 98 
 14  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.92)   9646 / 76 
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             127 (126.57)   5063 / 40 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.03)  10753 / 86 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 18  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             124 (123.66)  12366 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             118 (117.60)  11760 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.69)  11669 / 100
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             112 (112.30)  11230 / 100
 23  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             112 (111.66)  11166 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (109.59)   8767 / 80 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (108.34)   3142 / 29 
 27  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          108 (108.25)  10825 / 100
 28  Maria Uryga              Kraków             100 ( 99.77)   9977 / 100
 29  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków              95 ( 94.91)   2088 / 22 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.02)   8402 / 100
 31  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 32  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              83 ( 82.69)   1323 / 16 
 33  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 34  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 38  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 39  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 40  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 43  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 45  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 46  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 47  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 48  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 49  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 51  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 52  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 53  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 54  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 75.00)    225 / 3  
 55  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 56  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 57  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 58  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków                                 / 322
 10  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 11  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 14  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 15  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 16  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 17  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 19  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 20  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 21  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 22  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 23  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 24  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 25  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 26  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 28  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 29  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 30  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 31  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 33  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 35  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 36  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 37  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 38  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 39  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 41  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 42  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 43  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 44  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 45  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 46  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 47  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 49  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 50  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 51  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 54  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 55  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 56  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 57  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 58  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 59  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 60  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 61  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 62  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 65  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 66  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 67  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 69  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 71  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 72  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 73  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 74  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 75  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 76  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 77  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 78  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 79  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 80  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 81  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 82  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 83  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 84  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 85  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 86  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 87  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 88  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 89  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 90  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 91  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 92  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 94  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 95  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 96  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 97  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 98  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
100  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
101  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
102  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
104  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
105  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
106  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
107  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
108  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
109  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
110  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
111  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
112  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
113  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
114  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
115  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
116  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
117  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
118  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
119  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
120  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
121  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
122  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
123  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
124  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
125  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
126  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
127  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
128  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
129  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
130  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
131  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
132  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
133  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
134  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
135  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
136  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
137  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
138  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
139  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
140  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
141  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
142  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
143  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
144  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
145  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
146  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
147  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
148  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
149  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
150  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
151  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
154  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
160  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
161  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
162  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
163  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
165  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
166  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
167  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
168  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
169  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
171  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
172  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
174  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
177  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
179  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
180  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
181  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
182  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
183  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
184  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
185  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
186  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
187  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
188  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
189  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
190  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
191  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
192  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
193  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
195  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
196  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
197  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
198  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
199  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
200  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Agnieszka Dawid        112   +  404:293   162
   2    3   10  Maria Uryga            100   +  468:285   150
   3    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         126   +  511:321   176
   4    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  394:374   186
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  334:316   188
   6    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  354:497    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.00


  2  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  385:337   162
   2    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         126   +  409:374   176
   3    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  399:465    86
   4    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  492:241   168
   5    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  316:334    95
   6    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         132   +  408:402   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.83


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  596:294   156
   2    1   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  486:228   150
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            138   +  465:399   188
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  374:394    95
   5    2   14  Tomasz Górka           127   +  418:370   177
   6    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  497:354   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.17


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Maria Uryga            100   -  291:320    50
   2    7   14  Tomasz Górka           127   -  441:517    77
   3    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  461:262   156
   4    4   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  405:257   150
   5    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         126   +  354:308   176
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  402:408    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.17


  5  Tomasz Lempart          126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  482:298   150
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  374:409    88
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  321:511    95
   4    5   10  Maria Uryga            100   +  333:287   150
   5    3    4  Jerzy Matyasik         132   -  308:354    82
   6    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  329:290   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.17


  6  Agnieszka Walas         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  361:393    50
   2    4   11  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  403:320   150
   3    4   10  Maria Uryga            100   +  396:283   150
   4    3    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  241:492    88
   5    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  475:343   162
   6    3   11  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  410:304   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  293:404    95
   2    6   13  Dorota Tulik           100   +  384:307   150
   3    5   14  Tomasz Górka           127   -  354:357    77
   4    6   15  Krzysztof Gibas        130   -  347:381    80
   5    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  348:363    56
   6    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  341:357    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.67


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            138   -  337:385    88
   2    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  434:400   156
   3    3   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  417:242   150
   4    2   14  Tomasz Górka           127   -  346:381    77
   5    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        118   -  343:475    68
   6    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         126   -  290:329    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.50


  9  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  294:596    86
   2    5    8  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  400:434    62
   3    6    4  Jerzy Matyasik         132   -  262:461    82
   4            PAUZA
   5    6    7  Agnieszka Dawid        112   +  363:348   162
   6    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        112   +  357:341   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.80


 10  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         132   +  320:291   182
   2    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  285:468    95
   3    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        118   -  283:396    68
   4    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         126   -  287:333    76
   5    7   13  Dorota Tulik           100   -  311:350    50
   6    6   13  Dorota Tulik           100   +  321:290   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.50


 11  Zbigniew Kniotek        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         126   -  298:482    76
   2    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        118   -  320:403    68
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   13  Dorota Tulik           100   +  344:264   150
   5    5   15  Krzysztof Gibas        130   +  353:334   180
   6    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        118   -  304:410    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.40


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  393:361   168
   2    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  228:486    86
   3    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  242:417    62
   4    4    4  Jerzy Matyasik         132   -  257:405    82
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.50


 13  Dorota Tulik            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    7  Agnieszka Dawid        112   -  307:384    62
   3    7   15  Krzysztof Gibas        130   -  280:437    80
   4    7   11  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   -  264:344    50
   5    7   10  Maria Uryga            100   +  350:311   150
   6    6   10  Maria Uryga            100   -  290:321    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.40


 14  Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    4  Jerzy Matyasik         132   +  517:441   182
   3    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        112   +  357:354   162
   4    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  381:346   162
   5    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  370:418    86
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.00


 15  Krzysztof Gibas         130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   13  Dorota Tulik           100   +  437:280   150
   4    6    7  Agnieszka Dawid        112   +  381:347   162
   5    5   11  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   -  334:353    50
   6    7   16  Marta Dobrzańska       120   +  370:332   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.00


 16  Marta Dobrzańska        120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    7   15  Krzysztof Gibas        130   -  332:370    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.00