Numer turnieju: 600
Data: 15 stycznia 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2451  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków              2294  5.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków              2330  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków              2309  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów          2312  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          131 Kraków              2184  3.0
  7.Zbigniew Kniotek        100 Kraków              2044  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         112 Kraków              1827  2.5
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków              2254  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Walas         118 Kraków              2162  2.0
 11.Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa            1910  2.0
 12.Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna               905  2.0
 13.Dariusz Dzierża         100 Kraków               883  2.0
 14.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1847  1.5
 15.Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz            576  1.0
 16.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              1984  0.5
 17.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków               347  0.0
 18.Tomasz Ciejka           131 Kraków               333  0.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (144.76)  14476 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.69)  14169 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (140.05)  14005 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.68)  13568 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           133 (132.85)  13285 / 100
  8  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               132 (132.20)  12823 / 97 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             132 (131.91)   4617 / 35 
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (131.47)  13147 / 100
 11  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             131 (131.19)  13119 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.81)  12981 / 100
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             129 (129.04)  12775 / 99 
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (127.56)   4592 / 36 
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.92)   9646 / 76 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.03)  10753 / 86 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             125 (124.81)  12481 / 100
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.69)  11669 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             116 (116.20)  11620 / 100
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (111.27)  11127 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             110 (109.59)  10959 / 100
 25  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (109.59)   8767 / 80 
 26  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          109 (109.12)  10912 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (108.34)   3142 / 29 
 28  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             102 (102.21)   2862 / 28 
 29  Maria Uryga              Kraków              98 ( 97.92)   9792 / 100
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.44)   8444 / 100
 31  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 32  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              83 ( 82.69)   1323 / 16 
 33  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 34  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 38  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 39  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 40  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            131 (130.83)    785 / 6  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 43  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 45  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 46  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 47  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 48  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 49  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 51  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 52  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 53  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 54  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 55  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             178 (177.50)    355 / 2  
 56  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 57  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 58  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 59  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 10  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 13  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 14  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 15  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 16  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 17  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 18  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 19  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 20  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 21  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 22  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 23  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 24  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 25  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 26  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 27  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 29  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 30  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 31  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 32  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 34  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 35  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 36  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 37  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 38  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 39  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 41  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 42  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 43  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 44  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 45  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 46  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 48  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 49  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 50  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 53  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 54  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 55  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 56  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 57  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 58  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 59  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 61  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 63  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 64  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 65  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 66  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 68  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 69  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 70  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 71  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 72  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 73  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 74  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 75  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 76  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 77  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 78  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 79  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 80  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 81  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 82  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 83  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 84  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 85  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 86  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 87  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 88  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 89  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 90  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 91  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 92  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 93  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 94  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 95  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 96  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 97  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
100  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
101  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
102  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
103  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
104  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
105  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
106  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
107  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
108  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
109  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
111  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
112  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
113  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
114  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
115  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
116  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
117  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
118  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
119  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
120  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
121  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
122  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
123  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
124  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
125  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
126  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
127  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
128  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
129  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
130  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
131  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
132  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
133  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
134  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
135  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
136  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
137  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
138  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
139  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
140  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
141  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
142  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
143  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
144  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
145  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
146  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
147  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
148  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
149  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
150  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
152  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
153  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
155  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
159  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
160  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
161  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
162  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
163  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
164  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
165  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
166  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
167  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
168  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
170  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
171  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
173  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
174  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
178  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
180  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
181  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
182  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
183  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
184  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
185  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
186  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
187  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
188  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
189  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
190  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
191  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
192  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
193  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
194  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
195  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
196  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
197  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
198  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
199  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  382:343   168
   2    4    3  Kamil Górka            139   -  397:448    89
   3    3   11  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  432:305   162
   4    2   15  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  455:274   150
   5    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  341:415    90
   6    2    9  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  305:411    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.17


  2  Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   11  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  380:344   162
   2    5    7  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  349:314   181
   3    1   15  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  365:255   150
   4    1    3  Kamil Górka            139   -  365:421    89
   5    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  415:341   198
   6    1    3  Kamil Górka            139   +  420:402   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.50


  3  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   12  Agnieszka Dawid        112   +  336:262   162
   2    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  448:397   198
   3    2    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  406:379   186
   4    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  421:365   190
   5    1   10  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  438:302   168
   6    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  402:420    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.67


  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   13  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  496:255   158
   2    1    8  Tomasz Górka           128   -  303:525    78
   3    2    3  Kamil Górka            139   -  379:406    89
   4    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  429:306   181
   5    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  303:440    81
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.40


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   14  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  333:435    50
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   18  Maria Uryga            100   +  340:313   150
   2    3   15  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   -  395:406    50
   3    4   12  Agnieszka Dawid        112   +  459:269   162
   4    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  306:429    86
   5    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  280:457    62
   6    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  404:398   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.00


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   -  347:388    50
   2    5    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  314:349    90
   3    6   18  Maria Uryga            100   +  447:348   150
   4    5   12  Agnieszka Dawid        112   +  340:270   162
   5    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  440:303   186
   6    3   10  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  442:242   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.33


  8  Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  380:335   150
   2    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  525:303   186
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.00


  9  Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9   17  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  354:347   150
   2    2   14  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  380:448    50
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        118   -  376:402    68
   4    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  362:360   162
   5    5   15  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   +  426:360   150
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  411:305   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.67


 10  Agnieszka Walas         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  343:382    98
   2    7   12  Agnieszka Dawid        112   -  355:362    62
   3    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  402:376   174
   4    6   16  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  518:288   150
   5    1    3  Kamil Górka            139   -  302:438    89
   6    3    7  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  242:442    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


 11  Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  344:380    90
   2    6   18  Maria Uryga            100   +  390:359   150
   3    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  305:432    98
   4    4    9  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  360:362    74
   5    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  457:280   181
   6    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  398:404    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.33


 12  Agnieszka Dawid         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            139   -  262:336    89
   2    7   10  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  362:355   168
   3    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  269:459    81
   4    5    7  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  270:340    81
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   18  Maria Uryga            100   +  364:337   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.80


 13  Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  255:496    86
   2    8   16  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  321:298   150
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00


 14  Dariusz Dzierża         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          131   +  435:333   181
   2    2    9  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  448:380   174
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.50


 15  Zbigniew Kniotek        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  388:347   181
   2    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  406:395   181
   3    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  255:365    90
   4    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  274:455    98
   5    5    9  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  360:426    74
   6    5   16  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  361:296   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


 16  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Tomasz Górka           128   -  335:380    78
   2    8   13  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  298:321    58
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   10  Agnieszka Walas        118   -  288:518    68
   5    6   18  Maria Uryga            100   +  330:327   150
   6    5   15  Zbigniew Kniotek       100   -  296:361    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.80


 17  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    9    9  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  347:354    74
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.00


 18  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  313:340    81
   2    6   11  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  359:390    62
   3    6    7  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  348:447    81
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   16  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  327:330    50
   6    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        112   -  337:364    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.20