Numer turnieju: 601
Data: 22 stycznia 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2728  6.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    133 Warszawa            2575  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów          2541  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          131 Kraków              2333  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          125 Kraków              2366  3.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków              2326  3.0
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków              2236  3.0
  8.Zbigniew Kniotek        102 Kraków              2123  3.0
  9.Dariusz Dzierża         100 Kraków              1386  3.0
 10.Piotr Potoczek          109 Nowy_Sącz           2087  2.5
 11.Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków              2358  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         110 Kraków              2197  2.0
 13.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              1841  1.0
 14.Dorota Tulik            100 Kraków              1217  1.0
 15.Agnieszka Walas         116 Kraków              1026  1.0
 16.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie      870  0.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         148 (147.75)  14775 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.47)  14247 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             138 (137.71)  13771 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (136.61)  13661 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.68)  13568 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           133 (133.27)  13327 / 100
  8  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               132 (132.20)  12823 / 97 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             132 (131.91)   4617 / 35 
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (131.88)  13188 / 100
 11  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             132 (131.69)  13169 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.81)  12981 / 100
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             129 (129.04)  12775 / 99 
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (127.56)   4592 / 36 
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.92)   9646 / 76 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (125.97)  10078 / 80 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 18  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             124 (124.00)  12400 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.69)  11669 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             115 (115.08)  11508 / 100
 21  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (111.48)  11148 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             110 (110.47)  11047 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.36)   2759 / 25 
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (109.59)   8767 / 80 
 27  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          109 (108.84)  10884 / 100
 28  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             104 (104.35)   3548 / 34 
 29  Maria Uryga              Kraków              97 ( 97.11)   9711 / 100
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 32  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 82.94)   8294 / 100
 33  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 34  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 36  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 37  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 38  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 39  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 40  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 41  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             174 (173.80)    869 / 5  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 43  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek          142 (141.60)    708 / 5  
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 45  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 46  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 47  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 48  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 49  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 50  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             103 (102.75)    411 / 4  
 51  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 52  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 53  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 54  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 55  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 56  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 57  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 58  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  2  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  3  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  4  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  5  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  6  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  7  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  8  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  9  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 10  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 12  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 13  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 17  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 18  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 19  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 21  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 22  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 23  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 24  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 25  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 26  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 27  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 28  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 29  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 31  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 32  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 34  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 35  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 36  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 37  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 38  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 49  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 50  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 52  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 56  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 58  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 59  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 60  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 61  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 63  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 64  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 65  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 67  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 68  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 70  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 71  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 72  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 73  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 74  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 75  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 76  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 77  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 79  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 80  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 83  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 85  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 86  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 87  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 88  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 89  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 90  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 91  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 92  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 93  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 94  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 95  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 98  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 99  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
100  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
101  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
102  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
103  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
104  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
105  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
106  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
107  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
108  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
109  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
110  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
111  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
112  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
113  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
114  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
115  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
116  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
117  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
118  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
119  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
120  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
121  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
122  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
123  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
125  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
126  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
127  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
128  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
129  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
130  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
131  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
132  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
133  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
134  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
135  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
136  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
137  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
138  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
139  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
140  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
141  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
144  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
145  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
146  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
147  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
148  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
149  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
150  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
151  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
152  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
153  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
155  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
157  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
158  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
159  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
160  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
161  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
162  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
163  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
164  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
165  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
166  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
167  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
168  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
169  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
170  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
171  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
172  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
173  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
174  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
176  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
177  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
178  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
180  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
181  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
182  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
183  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
184  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
185  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
186  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
187  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
188  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
189  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
190  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
191  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
192  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
193  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
195  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
196  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
197  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
198  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
199  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
200  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Agnieszka Walas        116   +  375:373   166
   2    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  544:269   181
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  396:479    92
   4    2   10  Agnieszka Dawid        110   +  402:337   160
   5    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  520:279   181
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  304:469    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.33


  2  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  463:377   161
   2    3   15  Dorota Tulik           100   +  410:304   150
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  479:396   195
   4    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         125   +  449:307   175
   5    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   +  458:440   183
   6    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  469:304   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.50


  3  Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        110   -  376:425    60
   2    7   13  Maria Uryga            100   -  303:353    50
   3    8   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  351:313   150
   4    6   15  Dorota Tulik           100   +  500:261   150
   5    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  364:422    81
   6    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  432:389   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.67


  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski    133 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  527:345   159
   2    1   10  Agnieszka Dawid        110   +  383:349   160
   3    1   16  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  334:428    50
   4    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  417:364   181
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  440:458    92
   6    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         125   +  474:293   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.17


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Zbigniew Kniotek       102   +  437:373   152
   2    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  269:544    95
   3    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  401:392   161
   4    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  364:417    83
   5    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  422:364   190
   6    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  343:395    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  422:263   150
   2    2   16  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  352:486    50
   3    6   13  Maria Uryga            100   +  378:271   150
   4    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  507:413   161
   5    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  279:520    95
   6    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  395:343   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.17


  7  Tomasz Lempart          125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Dorota Tulik           100   -  377:390    50
   2    5   12  Zbigniew Kniotek       102   +  480:272   152
   3    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        116   +  478:310   166
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  307:449    92
   5    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        110   +  431:374   160
   6    2    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  293:474    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.17


  8  Agnieszka Walas         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  373:375    95
   2    8   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  343:294   150
   3    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         125   -  310:478    75
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.67


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  377:463    92
   2    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  441:345   159
   3    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  392:401    81
   4    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  413:507    81
   5    5   12  Zbigniew Kniotek       102   +  346:312   152
   6    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  389:432    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.17


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  425:376   190
   2    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  349:383    83
   3    5   15  Dorota Tulik           100   +  357:262   150
   4    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  337:402    95
   5    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         125   -  374:431    75
   6    5   12  Zbigniew Kniotek       102   -  355:368    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.50


 11  Piotr Potoczek          109 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  345:527    83
   2    6    9  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  345:441    61
   3    7   12  Zbigniew Kniotek       102   -  300:415    52
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   13  Maria Uryga            100   +  365:339   150
   6    6   13  Maria Uryga            100   +  432:362   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.20


 12  Zbigniew Kniotek        102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  373:437    81
   2    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         125   -  272:480    75
   3    7   11  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  415:300   159
   4    5   13  Maria Uryga            100   +  383:239   150
   5    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  312:346    61
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        110   +  368:355   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.33


 13  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  277:472    50
   2    7    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  353:303   190
   3    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  271:378    81
   4    5   12  Zbigniew Kniotek       102   -  239:383    52
   5    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  339:365    59
   6    6   11  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  362:432    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.83


 14  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  263:422    81
   2    8    8  Agnieszka Walas        116   -  294:343    66
   3    8    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  313:351    90
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.00


 15  Dorota Tulik            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Tomasz Lempart         125   +  390:377   175
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  304:410    92
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        110   -  262:357    60
   4    6    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  261:500    90
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.25


 16  Dariusz Dzierża         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   13  Maria Uryga            100   +  472:277   150
   2    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  486:352   181
   3    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   +  428:334   183
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 171.33