Numer turnieju: 602
Data: 29 stycznia 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     137 Kraków              2710  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    133 Warszawa            2520  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2570  4.0
  4.Dariusz Dzierża         100 Kraków              2409  4.0
  5.Agnieszka Dawid         110 Kraków              2209  4.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów          2403  3.0
  7.Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków              2203  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         115 Kraków              2161  3.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          109 Nowy_Sącz           2179  2.0
 10.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              2143  2.0
 11.Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków              2086  2.0
 12.Tomasz Górka            129 Łęczna              1588  2.0
 13.Jerzy Matyasik          132 Kraków              1393  1.0
 14.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1736  0.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         144 (143.59)  14359 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.30)  14230 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             138 (137.71)  13771 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.14)  13714 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.68)  13568 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (135.36)  13536 / 100
  8  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             133 (132.86)  13286 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               132 (132.20)  12823 / 97 
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             132 (131.91)   4617 / 35 
 11  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             131 (130.76)  13076 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.81)  12981 / 100
 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             129 (129.09)   4131 / 32 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (127.39)  12612 / 99 
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.92)   9646 / 76 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (125.97)  10078 / 80 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 18  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             124 (123.74)  12374 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.69)  11669 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             115 (115.48)   2425 / 21 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             115 (115.44)  11544 / 100
 22  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 23  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             112 (111.74)  11174 / 100
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             111 (111.48)  11148 / 100
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (109.59)   8767 / 80 
 27  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          109 (108.75)  10875 / 100
 28  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             104 (104.35)   3548 / 34 
 29  Maria Uryga              Kraków              95 ( 95.17)   9517 / 100
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 32  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     81 ( 80.93)   8093 / 100
 33  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 34  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              88 ( 87.67)   1052 / 12 
 36  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             161 (161.09)   1772 / 11 
 37  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 38  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 39  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 40  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 41  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              69 ( 68.50)    411 / 6  
 42  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             149 (148.60)    743 / 5  
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 44  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 45  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 46  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 47  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 48  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 49  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 54  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 55  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 43  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 44  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 45  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 46  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 47  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
125  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
127  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
128  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
129  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
130  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
131  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
133  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
134  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
136  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
137  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
138  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
140  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
141  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
142  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
143  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
144  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
145  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
146  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
147  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
148  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
149  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
150  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
151  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
152  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
156  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
159  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
160  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
161  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
162  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
163  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
165  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
166  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
167  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
168  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
169  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
171  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
172  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
174  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
177  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
179  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
180  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
182  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
183  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
185  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
186  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
187  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
188  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
189  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
190  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
191  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
192  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
193  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
194  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
195  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
196  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
198  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
199  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
200  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
201  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
202  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         148 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  340:367    74
   2    6    8  Agnieszka Walas        115   -  386:395    65
   3    7   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  465:264   150
   4    4   12  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  339:469    50
   5    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  464:238   150
   6    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  409:306   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  2  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Agnieszka Walas        115   +  493:252   165
   2    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  463:397   174
   3    2   12  Dariusz Dzierża        100   +  433:391   150
   4    1   13  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  339:383    87
   5    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  369:429    83
   6    2    9  Agnieszka Dawid        110   +  473:325   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.50


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    133 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        110   +  417:280   160
   2    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  433:362   159
   3    1   13  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  410:416    87
   4    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  397:325   174
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   +  429:369   192
   6    1   13  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  434:398   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.83


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  386:380   159
   2    1   13  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  399:458    87
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        110   -  276:436    60
   4    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         132   +  392:327   182
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Walas        115   -  318:368    65
   6    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  432:289   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.17


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  357:351   150
   2    3   12  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  346:378    50
   3    3    6  Tomasz Górka           129   -  363:400    79
   4    6    4  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  327:392    82
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.25


  6  Tomasz Górka            129 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  267:422    50
   2    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  557:326   150
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         132   +  400:363   182
   4    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        110   -  364:401    60
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.50


  7  Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  367:340   198
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  397:463    92
   3    5    8  Agnieszka Walas        115   +  406:339   165
   4    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  325:397    83
   5    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        110   -  302:378    60
   6    5    4  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  289:432    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.33


  8  Agnieszka Walas         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  252:493    92
   2    6    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  395:386   198
   3    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  339:406    74
   4    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  460:429   159
   5    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  368:318   182
   6    3   12  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  347:365    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.83


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  280:417    83
   2    7   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  389:336   150
   3    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  436:276   182
   4    3    6  Tomasz Górka           129   +  401:364   179
   5    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  378:302   174
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  325:473    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.33


 10  Piotr Potoczek          109 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  380:386    82
   2    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  362:433    83
   3    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  354:313   150
   4    5    8  Agnieszka Walas        115   -  429:460    65
   5    6   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  348:347   150
   6    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  306:409    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.67


 11  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         132   -  351:357    82
   2    5    6  Tomasz Górka           129   -  326:557    79
   3    6   10  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  313:354    59
   4    7   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  365:348   150
   5    5    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  238:464    98
   6    6   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  550:244   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.00


 12  Dariusz Dzierża         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Górka           129   +  422:267   179
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         132   +  378:346   182
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  391:433    92
   4    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   +  469:339   198
   5    1   13  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  384:416    87
   6    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        115   +  365:347   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.50


 13  Przemysław Herdzina     137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  639:197   150
   2    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  458:399   182
   3    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   +  416:410   183
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   +  383:339   192
   5    1   12  Dariusz Dzierża        100   +  416:384   150
   6    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  398:434    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.67


 14  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  197:639    87
   2    7    9  Agnieszka Dawid        110   -  336:389    60
   3    7    1  Łukasz Bobowski        148   -  264:465    98
   4    7   11  Maria Uryga            100   -  348:365    50
   5    6   10  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  347:348    59
   6    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   -  244:550    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.33