Numer turnieju: 603
Data: 5 lutego 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dariusz Dzierża         100 Kraków              2458  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2483  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów          2297  3.5
  4.Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków              2175  3.5
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     137 Kraków              2385  3.0
  6.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      132 Łódź                2292  3.0
  7.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              2204  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          131 Kraków              2128  3.0
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         112 Kraków              2079  3.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków              2080  2.0
 11.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              2076  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1720  0.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             170 (170.29)   2895 / 17 
  2  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (144.58)  14458 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (142.84)  14284 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             138 (137.71)  13771 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.68)  13568 / 100
  7  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (135.36)  13536 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             134 (134.17)  13417 / 100
  9  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             133 (132.86)  13286 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             132 (131.91)   4617 / 35 
 11  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               131 (131.10)  13110 / 100
 12  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             130 (129.97)  12997 / 100
 13  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.81)  12981 / 100
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             129 (129.09)   4131 / 32 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (127.39)  12612 / 99 
 16  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.92)   9646 / 76 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (125.97)  10078 / 80 
 18  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             125 (124.78)  12478 / 100
 19  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 20  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             115 (115.48)   2425 / 21 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             115 (115.44)  11544 / 100
 22  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (114.98)  11498 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             113 (113.31)  11331 / 100
 24  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 25  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 26  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             112 (112.03)  11203 / 100
 27  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (109.59)   8767 / 80 
 28  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          109 (108.75)  10875 / 100
 29  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             104 (104.35)   3548 / 34 
 30  Maria Uryga              Kraków              96 ( 95.81)   9581 / 100
 31  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 32  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 33  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     80 ( 79.83)   7983 / 100
 34  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 71.16)   1779 / 25 
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              86 ( 85.67)    771 / 9  
 37  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              68 ( 68.38)    547 / 8  
 38  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 39  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 40  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 46  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 48  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 49  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 50  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 55  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 43  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 44  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 45  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 46  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 47  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
125  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
127  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
128  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
129  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
130  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
131  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
133  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
134  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
136  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
137  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
138  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
140  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
141  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
142  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
143  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
144  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
145  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
146  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
147  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
148  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
149  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
150  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
151  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
152  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
156  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
159  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
160  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
161  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
162  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
163  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
165  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
166  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
167  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
168  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
169  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
171  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
172  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
174  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
177  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
179  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
180  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
182  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
183  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
185  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
186  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
187  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
188  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
189  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
190  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
191  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
192  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
193  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
194  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
195  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
196  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
198  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
199  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
200  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
201  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
202  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  353:304   167
   2    3   12  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  375:378    50
   3    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         124   =  324:324   124
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        112   +  463:258   162
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   +  476:357   192
   6    1   12  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  306:381    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


  2  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Agnieszka Dawid        112   +  394:354   162
   2    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  425:311   181
   3    1   12  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  391:451    50
   4    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  417:346   161
   5    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  357:476    94
   6    2    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   +  499:385   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.33


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  349:405    61
   2    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  424:343   150
   3    2    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   +  372:303   182
   4    1   12  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  404:442    50
   5    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        112   -  406:437    62
   6    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  430:280   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00


  4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      132 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Maria Uryga            100   +  375:301   150
   2    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  416:323   161
   3    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  303:372    87
   4    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  438:358   174
   5    1   12  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  375:403    50
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  385:499    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  433:279   150
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  311:425    92
   3    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        112   -  296:381    62
   4    5   10  Maria Uryga            100   +  381:313   150
   5    5    7  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  339:370    67
   6    5    7  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  368:332   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.67


  6  Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Dariusz Dzierża        100   -  380:403    50
   2    4    7  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  380:316   167
   3    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   =  324:324   144
   4    3    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   -  358:438    82
   5    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  385:326   161
   6    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        112   +  348:329   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.67


  7  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  304:353    94
   2    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  316:380    74
   3    6   10  Maria Uryga            100   -  351:389    50
   4    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  403:318   150
   5    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  370:339   181
   6    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  332:368    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  354:394    92
   2    5   10  Maria Uryga            100   +  320:291   150
   3    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         131   +  381:296   181
   4    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  258:463    94
   5    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  437:406   187
   6    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  329:348    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.67


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  405:349   187
   2    2    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   -  323:416    82
   3    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  400:278   150
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            142   -  346:417    92
   5    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  326:385    74
   6    4    3  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  280:430    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.00


 10  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   -  301:375    82
   2    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        112   -  291:320    62
   3    6    7  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  389:351   167
   4    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  313:381    81
   5    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  437:280   150
   6    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  473:222   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.33


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         131   -  279:433    81
   2    6    3  Przemysław Herdzina    137   -  343:424    87
   3    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  278:400    61
   4    6    7  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  318:403    67
   5    6   10  Maria Uryga            100   -  280:437    50
   6    6   10  Maria Uryga            100   -  222:473    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.00


 12  Dariusz Dzierża         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  403:380   174
   2    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  378:375   194
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            142   +  451:391   192
   4    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    137   +  442:404   187
   5    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   +  403:375   182
   6    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  381:306   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 187.17