Numer turnieju: 605
Data: 19 lutego 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dariusz Dzierża         163 Kraków              2796  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2383  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów          2375  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa            2349  4.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków              2463  3.0
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków              2309  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          128 Kraków              2197  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          126 Kraków              2178  3.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków              2037  3.0
 10.Małgorzata Sulejewska   126 Kraków              2201  2.0
 11.Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz           1973  2.0
 12.Zbigniew Kniotek        104 Kraków              1668  2.0
 13.Agnieszka Walas         115 Kraków              1211  2.0
 14.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     2091  1.5
 15.Agnieszka Dawid         115 Kraków              1984  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             167 (167.10)   4846 / 29 
  2  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (145.23)  14523 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.41)  14441 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             138 (137.71)  13771 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.98)  13698 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.60)  13560 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (132.68)  13268 / 100
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             132 (131.91)   4617 / 35 
 10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               131 (131.10)  13110 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             130 (130.46)  13046 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.81)  12981 / 100
 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             129 (129.09)   4131 / 32 
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             127 (127.09)  12709 / 100
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.92)   9646 / 76 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (126.07)  12481 / 99 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             126 (125.53)  12553 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.28)  10774 / 86 
 19  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 20  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             116 (116.07)  11607 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             115 (115.48)   2425 / 21 
 22  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (114.98)  11498 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             113 (113.37)  11337 / 100
 24  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (112.56)  11256 / 100
 26  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 27  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (109.59)   8767 / 80 
 28  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          109 (108.53)  10853 / 100
 29  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             104 (104.31)   4068 / 39 
 30  Maria Uryga              Kraków              97 ( 97.26)   9726 / 100
 31  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 32  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 33  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     80 ( 79.52)   7952 / 100
 34  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              71 ( 70.52)   1622 / 23 
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              86 ( 85.67)    771 / 9  
 37  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 38  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 39  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 41  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 42  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 43  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 44  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 45  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 47  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 48  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 49  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 50  Izabela Zawada           Kraków              66 ( 66.33)    199 / 3  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 55  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 43  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 44  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 45  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 46  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 47  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
125  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
127  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
128  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
129  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
130  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
131  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
133  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
134  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
136  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
137  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
138  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
140  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
141  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
142  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
143  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
144  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
145  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
146  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
147  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
148  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
149  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
150  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
151  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
152  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
156  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
159  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
160  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
161  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
162  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
163  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
165  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
166  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
167  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
168  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
169  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
171  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
172  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
174  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
177  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
179  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
180  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
182  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
183  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
185  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
186  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
187  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
188  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
189  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
190  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
191  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
192  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
193  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
194  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
195  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
196  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
198  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
199  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
200  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
201  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
202  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Dariusz Dzierża         163 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         128   +  459:311   178
   2    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  466:409   183
   3    1   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   +  495:327   176
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  422:398   186
   5    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  541:338   185
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  413:390   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 183.67


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         126   +  435:286   176
   2    3   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  314:395    76
   3    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        115   +  368:325   165
   4    4   12  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  503:246   158
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  365:281   186
   6    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        163   -  390:413   113
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.67


  3  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Walas        115   +  390:385   165
   2    2   11  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  391:267   162
   3    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  403:345   184
   4    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        163   -  398:422   113
   5    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  281:365    94
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         128   +  520:313   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.33


  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski    135 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        115   +  419:354   165
   2    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  382:438    84
   3    4   11  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  456:316   162
   4    2   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   +  381:356   176
   5    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        163   -  338:541   113
   6    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  373:352   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.17


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  423:437    62
   2    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   +  438:382   185
   3    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  345:403    86
   4    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  480:322   183
   5    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         126   +  475:310   176
   6    2    9  Agnieszka Walas        115   -  302:367    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.17


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  403:234   158
   2    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        163   -  409:466   113
   3    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         126   +  408:339   176
   4    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  322:480    84
   5    4   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  415:361   150
   6    3    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  352:373    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.67


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        163   -  311:459   113
   2    7   12  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  275:438    58
   3    7   15  Zbigniew Kniotek       104   +  445:315   154
   4    5   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  439:346   150
   5    6   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   +  414:382   176
   6    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  313:520    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.83


  8  Tomasz Lempart          126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  286:435    94
   2    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        115   +  449:370   165
   3    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  339:408    83
   4    6   11  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  389:269   162
   5    3    5  Przemysław Herdzina    134   -  310:475    84
   6    5   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   +  405:370   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.33


  9  Agnieszka Walas         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  385:390    86
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  459:364   158
   6    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  367:302   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.67


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  354:419    85
   2    6    8  Tomasz Lempart         126   -  370:449    76
   3    6    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  325:368    94
   4    7   15  Zbigniew Kniotek       104   -  325:371    54
   5            PAUZA
   6    7   15  Zbigniew Kniotek       104   -  310:345    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.60


 11  Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    134   +  437:423   184
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  267:391    86
   3    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  316:456    85
   4    6    8  Tomasz Lempart         126   -  269:389    76
   5    7   15  Zbigniew Kniotek       104   +  386:302   154
   6    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  362:345   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.83


 12  Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  234:403    83
   2    7    7  Jerzy Matyasik         128   +  438:275   178
   3    5   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  346:293   150
   4    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  246:503    94
   5    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        115   -  364:459    65
   6    6   11  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  345:362    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.33


 13  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  363:371    76
   2    5   15  Zbigniew Kniotek       104   +  428:335   154
   3    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  293:346    58
   4    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         128   -  346:439    78
   5    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  361:415    83
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.80


 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska   126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  371:363   150
   2    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  395:314   194
   3    1    1  Dariusz Dzierża        163   -  327:495   113
   4    2    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   135   -  356:381    85
   5    6    7  Jerzy Matyasik         128   -  382:414    78
   6    5    8  Tomasz Lempart         126   -  370:405    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


 15  Zbigniew Kniotek        104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  335:428    50
   3    7    7  Jerzy Matyasik         128   -  315:445    78
   4    7   10  Agnieszka Dawid        115   +  371:325   165
   5    7   11  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  302:386    62
   6    7   10  Agnieszka Dawid        115   +  345:310   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00