Numer turnieju: 607
Data: 5 marca 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      131 Łódź                2609  5.0
  2.Konrad Sowula           132 Kraków              2334  4.5
  3.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2487  4.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              2272  4.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów          2307  3.5
  6.Jan Mrozowski           138 Kraków              1613  3.0
  7.Dariusz Dzierża         168 Kraków              2410  2.5
  8.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1821  2.5
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          124 Kraków              2061  1.5
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         113 Kraków              2050  1.5
 11.Zbigniew Kniotek        106 Kraków              1949  1.5
 12.Tomasz Lempart          123 Kraków              1441  1.0
 13.Paweł Mazurek           127 Polanica-Zdrój      1390  1.0
 14.Jacek Pietruszka        115 Kraków               749  1.0
 15.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna               319  1.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (144.65)  14465 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.90)  14390 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             137 (137.09)  13709 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.98)  13698 / 100
  7  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.60)  13560 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             132 (132.32)  13232 / 100
 10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               132 (131.75)  13175 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.81)  12981 / 100
 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             129 (129.09)   4131 / 32 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (126.58)  12658 / 100
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (126.03)  11469 / 91 
 16  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     125 (125.09)  10007 / 80 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.18)  12218 / 100
 19  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             122 (121.81)  12181 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             116 (116.22)  11622 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             115 (115.12)   1957 / 17 
 22  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             114 (114.04)  11404 / 100
 23  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (112.56)  11256 / 100
 25  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             111 (110.65)  11065 / 100
 27  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (109.59)   8767 / 80 
 28  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          109 (108.53)  10853 / 100
 29  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 30  Maria Uryga              Kraków              97 ( 97.26)   9726 / 100
 31  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 32  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 33  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     82 ( 82.41)   8241 / 100
 34  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              62 ( 61.92)    805 / 13 
 36  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              86 ( 85.67)    771 / 9  
 37  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 38  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 39  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 41  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków             100 (100.40)    502 / 5  
 42  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 46  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 48  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 49  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 50  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 55  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 43  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 44  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 45  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 46  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 47  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
125  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
127  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
128  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
129  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
130  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
131  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
133  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
134  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
136  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
137  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
138  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
140  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
141  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
142  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
143  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
144  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
145  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
146  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
147  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
148  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
149  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
150  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
151  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
152  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
156  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
159  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
160  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
161  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
162  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
163  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
165  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
166  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
167  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
168  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
169  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
171  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
172  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
174  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
177  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
179  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
180  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
182  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
183  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
185  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
186  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
187  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
188  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
189  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
190  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
191  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
192  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
193  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
194  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
195  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
196  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
198  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
199  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
200  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
201  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
202  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
203  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         145 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         124   =  360:360   124
   2    4   11  Dariusz Dzierża        168   -  292:555   118
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        113   +  495:382   163
   4    3   10  Konrad Sowula          132   -  302:379    82
   5    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  448:241   150
   6    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  410:293   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.17


  2  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       115   +  432:344   165
   2    2   10  Konrad Sowula          132   -  386:418    82
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         124   -  325:375    74
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  520:274   150
   5    3   12  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  367:347   173
   6    2   13  Jan Mrozowski          138   +  457:339   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.67


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Dawid        113   +  429:318   163
   2    3    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  280:319    50
   3    5   12  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  378:374   173
   4    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  387:350   174
   5    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     131   -  398:402    81
   6    3   11  Dariusz Dzierża        168   +  400:363   218
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.17


  4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      131 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Zbigniew Kniotek       106   +  514:299   156
   2    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  486:342   174
   3    1   10  Konrad Sowula          132   +  451:350   182
   4    1   11  Dariusz Dzierża        168   +  394:341   218
   5    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  402:398   183
   6    1   10  Konrad Sowula          132   -  362:418    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.83


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   =  360:360   145
   2    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     131   -  342:486    81
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            145   +  375:325   195
   4    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  350:387    83
   5    4   13  Jan Mrozowski          138   -  341:398    88
   6    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  293:410    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.50


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  344:432    95
   2    6    8  Zbigniew Kniotek       106   +  405:294   156
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  318:429    83
   2    5   12  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  409:354   173
   3    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  382:495    95
   4    5   13  Jan Mrozowski          138   -  306:481    88
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  335:344    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.80


  8  Zbigniew Kniotek        106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     131   -  299:514    81
   2    6    6  Jacek Pietruszka       115   -  294:405    65
   3    6   13  Jan Mrozowski          138   -  330:395    88
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   14  Paweł Mazurek          127   -  321:327    77
   6    6   14  Paweł Mazurek          127   +  405:402   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.60


  9  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Konrad Sowula          132   =  352:352   132
   2    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   +  319:280   183
   3    2   11  Dariusz Dzierża        168   -  291:504   118
   4    4    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  274:520    95
   5    5    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   -  241:448    95
   6    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        113   +  344:335   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.00


 10  Konrad Sowula           132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   =  352:352   100
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   +  418:386   195
   3    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     131   -  350:451    81
   4    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  379:302   195
   5    2   11  Dariusz Dzierża        168   +  417:347   218
   6    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     131   +  418:362   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.67


 11  Dariusz Dzierża         168 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        145   +  555:292   195
   3    2    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  504:291   150
   4    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     131   -  341:394    81
   5    2   10  Konrad Sowula          132   -  347:417    82
   6    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  363:400    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.20


 12  Tomasz Lempart          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        113   -  354:409    63
   3    5    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  374:378    83
   4    6   14  Paweł Mazurek          127   +  366:362   177
   5    3    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  347:367    95
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.50


 13  Jan Mrozowski           138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    8  Zbigniew Kniotek       106   +  395:330   156
   4    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        113   +  481:306   163
   5    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         124   +  398:341   174
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  339:457    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.00


 14  Paweł Mazurek           127 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   15  Tomasz Górka           126   -  299:319    76
   4    6   12  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  362:366    73
   5    6    8  Zbigniew Kniotek       106   +  327:321   156
   6    6    8  Zbigniew Kniotek       106   -  402:405    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.25


 15  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   14  Paweł Mazurek          127   +  319:299   177
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.00