Numer turnieju: 608
Data: 12 marca 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków              2499  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           137 Kraków              2405  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa            2397  3.5
  4.Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków              2312  3.0
  5.Paweł Mazurek           125 Polanica-Zdrój      1493  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Dawid         111 Kraków              1970  2.5
  7.Piotr Potoczek          109 Nowy_Sącz           1914  2.5
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              2037  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1687  0.5
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            148 (148.17)   2667 / 18 
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         145 (144.65)  14465 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.90)  14390 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (137.54)  13754 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             137 (137.42)  13742 / 100
  7  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.60)  13560 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.09)  13509 / 100
 10  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               132 (131.75)  13175 / 100
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.81)  12981 / 100
 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             129 (129.09)   4131 / 32 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (126.58)  12658 / 100
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     127 (126.54)  10503 / 83 
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (126.03)  11469 / 91 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.25)  12225 / 100
 19  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             121 (120.52)  12052 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             116 (116.22)  11622 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             115 (115.12)   1957 / 17 
 22  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             114 (114.04)  11404 / 100
 23  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            113 (112.89)   2032 / 18 
 24  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (112.56)  11256 / 100
 25  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             111 (111.03)  11103 / 100
 27  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             110 (109.80)   8235 / 75 
 28  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          108 (108.17)  10817 / 100
 29  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 30  Maria Uryga              Kraków              97 ( 97.26)   9726 / 100
 31  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 32  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 33  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     82 ( 82.34)   8234 / 100
 34  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              86 ( 85.67)    771 / 9  
 36  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              61 ( 61.33)    552 / 9  
 37  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 38  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 39  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 41  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków             100 (100.40)    502 / 5  
 42  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 46  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 47  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 48  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 49  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 50  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 55  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 10  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 11  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 12  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 13  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 14  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 15  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 16  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 17  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 18  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 19  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 20  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 21  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 22  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 23  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 24  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 26  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 27  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 28  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 29  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 31  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 32  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 33  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 34  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 35  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 36  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 38  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 39  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 40  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 41  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 42  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 43  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 44  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 45  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 46  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 47  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 48  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 49  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 50  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 51  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 52  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 53  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 54  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 56  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 57  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 58  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 59  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 60  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 61  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 62  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 63  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 65  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 68  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 69  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 70  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 72  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 74  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 75  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 76  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 77  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 78  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 79  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 80  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 81  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 82  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 83  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 84  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 85  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 86  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 87  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 88  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 89  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 90  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 91  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 92  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 94  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 95  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 96  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 97  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 98  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 99  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
100  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
101  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
102  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
104  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
105  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
106  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
107  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
108  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
109  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
111  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
112  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
113  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
115  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
116  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
117  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
118  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
119  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
120  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
121  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
122  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
123  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
125  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
126  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
128  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
129  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
130  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
131  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
132  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
133  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
134  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
135  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
137  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
138  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
139  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
140  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
141  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
142  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
143  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
144  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
145  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
146  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
148  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
149  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
151  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
152  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
153  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
154  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
155  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
156  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
157  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
159  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
162  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
163  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
164  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
165  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
166  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
167  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
168  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
169  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
170  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
171  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
172  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
174  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
175  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
177  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
178  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
179  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
182  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
184  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
185  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
187  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
188  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
189  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
190  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
191  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
192  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
193  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
194  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
195  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
196  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
197  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
199  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
200  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
201  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
202  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
203  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  473:317   172
   2    1    5  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  400:228   161
   3    1    8  Przemysław Herdzina    132   +  426:346   182
   4    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  426:391   172
   5    1    9  Paweł Mazurek          125   -  340:368    75
   6    1    8  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  340:402    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.67


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Agnieszka Dawid        111   -  381:432    61
   2    3    6  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  468:329   159
   3    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  301:319    72
   4    3    9  Paweł Mazurek          125   =  380:380   125
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  440:264   150
   6    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  427:328   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.17


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  385:293   159
   2    2    8  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  275:463    82
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  319:301   187
   4    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          137   -  391:426    87
   5    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  339:462    72
   6    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  328:427    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.33


  4  Tomasz Lempart          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          137   -  317:473    87
   2    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  400:298   150
   3    3    5  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  377:244   161
   4    2    8  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  389:418    82
   5    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  462:339   172
   6    2    9  Paweł Mazurek          125   -  367:445    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.17


  5  Agnieszka Dawid         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  432:381   187
   2    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          137   -  228:400    87
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  244:377    72
   4    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  383:297   159
   5    2    8  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  383:422    82
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.40


  6  Piotr Potoczek          109 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  293:385    72
   2    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  329:468    87
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  357:300   150
   4    4    5  Agnieszka Dawid        111   -  297:383    61
   5            PAUZA
   6    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  338:244   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


  7  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Przemysław Herdzina    132   -  281:448    82
   2    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   -  298:400    72
   3    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  300:357    59
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  264:440    87
   6    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  244:338    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.80


  8  Przemysław Herdzina     132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  448:281   150
   2    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  463:275   172
   3    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          137   -  346:426    87
   4    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  418:389   172
   5    2    5  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  422:383   161
   6    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          137   +  402:340   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.83


  9  Paweł Mazurek           125 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   =  380:380   137
   5    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          137   +  368:340   187
   6    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         122   +  445:367   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.33