Numer turnieju: 61
Data: 19 lutego 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Iwona Baran             125 Kraków              2340  5.0
  2.Sławomir Kucia          137 Kraków              2216  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2335  4.0
  4.Marcin Figiel           123 Zawichost           2152  4.0
  5.Wojciech Więcek         110 Kraków              1962  3.5
  6.Paweł Jędryka           111 Tarnów              2347  3.0
  7.Arkadiusz Biegun        110 Kraków              2329  3.0
  8.Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków              2257  3.0
  9.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          1592  3.0
 10.Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków              1677  2.0
 11.Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków              1822  1.5
 12.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1773  1.5
 13.Grzegorz Wilk           121 Kraków              1110  1.0
 14.Renata Kowalska         102 Bielsko-Biała       1092  1.0
 15.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków               868  0.5
 16.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków               970  0.0
 17.Karolina Matysiak       100 Kraków               232  0.0
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.38)   8543 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             139 (138.60)   8316 / 60 
  3  Iwona Baran              Kraków             133 (132.57)   7954 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (129.60)   7776 / 60 
  6  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             127 (126.62)   4052 / 32 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          123 (123.43)   7406 / 60 
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             119 (119.25)   7155 / 60 
  9  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             119 (119.02)   7141 / 60 
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             118 (118.48)   7109 / 60 
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             115 (115.37)   6922 / 60 
 12  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (110.98)   6659 / 60 
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.52)   5968 / 54 
 14  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             110 (110.05)   6603 / 60 
 15  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.82)   6589 / 60 
 16  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 17  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             107 (107.17)   6430 / 60 
 18  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             106 (105.73)   2749 / 26 
 19  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             105 (105.23)   6314 / 60 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.53)   3217 / 32 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               93 ( 93.42)   4204 / 45 
 25  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              91 ( 91.25)   1825 / 20 
 26  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              91 ( 91.05)   1821 / 20 
 27  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 28  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              90 ( 90.04)   2431 / 27 
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              87 ( 87.30)   5238 / 60 
 30  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 31  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 32  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)   1344 / 16 
 33  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               82 ( 82.38)   4119 / 50 
 34  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 36  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 39  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 40  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 41  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 43  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 44  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 45  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 46  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 47  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 48  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 49  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 50  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 51  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 52  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 53  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 58  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 59  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Paweł Jędryka          111   +  395:370   161
   2    3    5  Marcin Figiel          123   +  413:330   173
   3    2   15  Wojciech Więcek        110   +  445:272   160
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  396:316   181
   5    1    4  Iwona Baran            125   -  322:477    75
   6    1    4  Iwona Baran            125   -  364:374    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


  2  Sławomir Kucia          137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  366:313   161
   2    4   15  Wojciech Więcek        110   -  281:292    60
   3    6   12  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  419:309   150
   4    3    5  Marcin Figiel          123   +  356:354   173
   5    2   17  Grzegorz Wilk          121   +  416:331   171
   6    2    7  Paweł Jędryka          111   +  378:368   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.00


  3  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  467:304   155
   2    1   14  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   +  445:253   160
   3    1    4  Iwona Baran            125   +  364:272   175
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  316:396    92
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.50


  4  Iwona Baran             125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  415:277   150
   2    2    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  424:362   170
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  272:364    81
   4    2    7  Paweł Jędryka          111   +  378:367   161
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  477:322   192
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  374:364   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.67


  5  Marcin Figiel           123 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  404:320   150
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  330:413    92
   3    4   14  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   +  346:306   160
   4    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  354:356    87
   5    5   12  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  328:274   150
   6    3   14  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   +  390:383   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.17


  6  Andrzej Rakoczy         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  422:235   150
   2    2    4  Iwona Baran            125   -  362:424    75
   3    3    7  Paweł Jędryka          111   -  284:455    61
   4    5   17  Grzegorz Wilk          121   -  295:435    71
   5    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  428:229   155
   6    5   12  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  466:335   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.33


  7  Paweł Jędryka           111 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  370:395    92
   2    5   13  Renata Kowalska        102   +  375:363   152
   3    3    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  455:284   170
   4    2    4  Iwona Baran            125   -  367:378    75
   5    3   15  Wojciech Więcek        110   +  412:345   160
   6    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  368:378    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


  8  Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  313:366    87
   2    6   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  391:289   150
   3    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  354:295   155
   4    4   15  Wojciech Więcek        110   -  323:385    60
   5    4   14  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   -  296:437    60
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.40


  9  Bożena Matysiak         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  304:467    81
   2    7   10  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  313:291   150
   3    5    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  295:354    61
   4    6   14  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   -  381:471    60
   5    6    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  229:428    70
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.40


 10  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Iwona Baran            125   -  277:415    75
   2    7    9  Bożena Matysiak        105   -  291:313    55
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.00


 11  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Marcin Figiel          123   -  320:404    73
   2    6    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  289:391    61
   3    7   13  Renata Kowalska        102   -  361:384    52
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.00


 12  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  235:422    70
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  309:419    87
   4    7   16  Karolina Matysiak      100   +  320:232   150
   5    5    5  Marcin Figiel          123   -  274:328    73
   6    5    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   -  335:466    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.00


 13  Renata Kowalska         102 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Arkadiusz Biegun       110   -  345:479    60
   2    5    7  Paweł Jędryka          111   -  363:375    61
   3    7   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  384:361   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.33


 14  Arkadiusz Biegun        110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Renata Kowalska        102   +  479:345   152
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  253:445    81
   3    4    5  Marcin Figiel          123   -  306:346    73
   4    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        105   +  471:381   155
   5    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  437:296   161
   6    3    5  Marcin Figiel          123   -  383:390    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.83


 15  Wojciech Więcek         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   +  292:281   187
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  272:445    92
   4    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  385:323   161
   5    3    7  Paweł Jędryka          111   -  345:412    61
   6    4   17  Grzegorz Wilk          121   +  368:344   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.40


 16  Karolina Matysiak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   12  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  232:320    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 50.00


 17  Grzegorz Wilk           121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        120   +  435:295   170
   5    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  331:416    87
   6    4   15  Wojciech Więcek        110   -  344:368    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.67