Numer turnieju: 610
Data: 26 marca 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa            2734  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2511  4.0
  3.Piotr Potoczek          109 Nowy_Sącz           2140  4.0
  4.Jan Mrozowski           138 Kraków              2266  3.5
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków              2343  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków              2197  3.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów          2327  2.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków              2172  2.0
  9.Paweł Mazurek           126 Polanica-Zdrój      1086  1.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna               795  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Dawid         111 Kraków              1849  0.0  
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.39)  14539 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (142.53)  14253 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           138 (138.36)  13836 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (137.65)  13765 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             137 (137.31)  13731 / 100
  7  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.60)  13560 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               132 (131.75)  13175 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.81)  12981 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             129 (129.09)   4131 / 32 
 13  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.66)  12766 / 100
 14  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     126 (125.64)  10805 / 86 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (124.65)  10595 / 85 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             122 (122.30)  12230 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             121 (120.70)  12070 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             116 (116.22)  11622 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             114 (114.04)  11404 / 100
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (113.57)  11357 / 100
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.18)  10321 / 92 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             111 (111.17)   7671 / 69 
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          111 (111.15)  11115 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             110 (110.15)  11015 / 100
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.06)   1761 / 16 
 27  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 28  Maria Uryga              Kraków              97 ( 97.26)   9726 / 100
 29  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 30  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              83 ( 83.39)   1501 / 18 
 31  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     82 ( 82.05)   8205 / 100
 32  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 34  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 35  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              86 ( 85.67)    771 / 9  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 40  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków             100 (100.40)    502 / 5  
 41  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 42  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 43  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 44  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 45  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 47  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 48  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 49  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 50  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 55  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 43  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 44  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 45  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 46  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 47  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
125  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
127  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
128  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
129  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
130  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
131  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
133  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
134  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
136  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
137  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
138  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
140  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
141  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
142  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
143  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
144  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
145  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
146  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
147  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
148  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
149  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
150  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
151  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
152  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
156  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
159  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
160  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
161  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
162  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
163  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
165  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
166  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
167  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
168  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
169  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
171  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
172  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
174  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
177  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
179  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
180  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
182  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
183  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
185  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
186  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
187  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
188  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
189  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
190  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
191  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
192  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
193  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
194  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
195  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
196  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
198  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
199  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
200  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
201  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
202  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
203  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Górka           127   -  384:416    77
   2    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  494:334   159
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  449:448   194
   4    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  391:422    86
   5    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  355:352   171
   6    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  438:303   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.83


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         144 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  325:342    71
   2    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          138   +  368:305   188
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  448:449    94
   4    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  431:469    88
   5    5   11  Paweł Mazurek          126   +  458:334   176
   6    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          138   -  297:427    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


  3  Jan Mrozowski           138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  300:436    71
   2    5    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  305:368    94
   3            PAUZA
   4    4   11  Paweł Mazurek          126   +  548:340   176
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  386:287   161
   6    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  427:297   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.20


  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  449:309   161
   2    1    5  Tomasz Górka           127   +  416:379   177
   3    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  507:298   171
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  422:391   194
   5    1   10  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  474:363   188
   6    1    9  Piotr Potoczek         109   +  466:294   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 175.00


  5  Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  416:384   194
   2    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  379:416    86
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


  6  Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  342:325   194
   2    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  345:382    71
   3    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  406:465    88
   4    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  406:227   161
   5    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  330:351    59
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  343:370    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.33


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          138   +  436:300   188
   2    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  382:345   171
   3    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  298:507    86
   4    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  359:384    59
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  352:355    94
   6    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  370:343   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.17


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  309:449    86
   2    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  353:371    88
   3    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  336:344    59
   4    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  227:406    71
   5    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          138   -  287:386    88
   6    5   11  Paweł Mazurek          126   -  337:412    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.00


  9  Piotr Potoczek          109 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  433:372   188
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  334:494    94
   3    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  344:336   161
   4    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  384:359   171
   5    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  351:330   171
   6    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  294:466    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.17


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         109   -  372:433    59
   2    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  371:353   161
   3    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  465:406   171
   4    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   +  469:431   194
   5    1    4  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  363:474    86
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  303:438    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.50


 11  Paweł Mazurek           126 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          138   -  340:548    88
   5    5    2  Łukasz Bobowski        144   -  334:458    94
   6    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        111   +  412:337   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.33