Numer turnieju: 613
Data: 16 kwietnia 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków              2615  5.0
  2.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      132 Łódź                2344  5.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów          2363  4.0
  4.Agnieszka Dawid         110 Kraków              2173  4.0
  5.Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna              2414  3.0
  6.Paweł Brylski           111 Kraków              1352  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Walas         116 Kraków              1142  2.0
  8.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              1960  1.5
  9.Tomasz Lempart          127 Kraków              1842  1.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna               729  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1337  0.5
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków               912  0.0
 13.Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz            684  0.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (147.75)  14775 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (142.29)  14229 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             140 (140.05)  14005 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         137 (137.11)  13711 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             136 (136.33)  13633 / 100
  7  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.60)  13560 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               134 (133.72)  13372 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             133 (132.89)   3588 / 27 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (131.20)  13120 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (129.81)  12981 / 100
 13  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     126 (126.01)  11215 / 89 
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             126 (125.78)  12578 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (125.59)  12559 / 100
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (124.65)  11343 / 91 
 17  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (119.62)  11962 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             118 (117.59)  11759 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             114 (114.04)  11404 / 100
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (113.57)  11357 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             113 (112.85)  11285 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             112 (112.36)   8202 / 73 
 24  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.13)  10989 / 98 
 25  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          108 (108.20)  10820 / 100
 26  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków              99 ( 98.87)   9887 / 100
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     80 ( 80.34)   8034 / 100
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)   1431 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków              87 ( 87.08)   1045 / 12 
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 39  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków             100 (100.40)    502 / 5  
 40  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 41  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 42  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 43  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 44  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 45  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 47  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 48  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 49  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 50  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
 51  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 52  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 55  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 43  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 44  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 45  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 46  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 47  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
125  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
127  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
128  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
129  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
130  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
131  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
133  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
134  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
136  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
137  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
138  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
140  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
141  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
142  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
143  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
144  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
145  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
146  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
147  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
148  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
149  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
150  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
151  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
152  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
156  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
159  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
160  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
161  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
162  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
163  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
165  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
166  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
167  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
168  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
169  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
171  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
172  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
174  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
177  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
179  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
180  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
182  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
183  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
185  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
186  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
187  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
188  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
189  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
190  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
191  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
192  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
193  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
194  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
195  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
196  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
198  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
199  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
200  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
201  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
202  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
203  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             150 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Górka           126   -  392:436    76
   2    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  348:308   171
   3    3   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  430:363   150
   4    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         127   +  512:343   177
   5    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  332:407    88
   6    2    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   -  400:415    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


  2  Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  415:325   171
   2    3   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  491:309   150
   3    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   +  468:341   182
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  417:468    87
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  407:332   200
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  417:304   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.83


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        110   +  373:269   160
   2    2    6  Tomasz Górka           126   +  472:293   176
   3    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         127   +  365:342   177
   4    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  468:417   188
   5    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   -  381:399    82
   6    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  304:417    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.17


  4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      132 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  414:354   160
   2    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         127   +  358:289   177
   3    1    2  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  341:468    88
   4    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        110   +  417:334   160
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  399:381   187
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  415:400   200
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.00


  5  Tomasz Lempart          127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  532:176   150
   2    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   -  289:358    82
   3    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  342:365    87
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  343:512   100
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        110   -  336:423    60
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.80


  6  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            150   +  436:392   200
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  293:472    87
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  325:415    88
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  308:348   100
   3    5   12  Paweł Brylski          111   -  279:392    61
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.00


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  269:373    87
   2    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  412:330   160
   3    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  358:352   150
   4    3    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   -  334:417    82
   5    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         127   +  423:336   177
   6    3   12  Paweł Brylski          111   +  377:241   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.17


  9  Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     132   -  354:414    82
   2    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        110   -  330:412    60
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 71.00


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         127   -  176:532    77
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        110   -  352:358    60
   4    5   12  Paweł Brylski          111   -  225:370    61
   5    5   13  Agnieszka Walas        116   -  284:428    66
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.00


 11  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  309:491    88
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            150   -  363:430   100
   4    4   13  Agnieszka Walas        116   +  424:354   166
   5    3   12  Paweł Brylski          111   -  300:349    61
   6    4   13  Agnieszka Walas        116   -  264:360    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.20


 12  Paweł Brylski           111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  392:279   171
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  370:225   150
   5    3   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  349:300   150
   6    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        110   -  241:377    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.75


 13  Agnieszka Walas         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4   11  Maria Uryga            100   -  354:424    50
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  428:284   150
   6    4   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  360:264   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67