Numer turnieju: 616
Data: 7 maja 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      134 Łódź                2523  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów          2430  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2422  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2112  3.0
  5.Agnieszka Walas         118 Kraków              2227  2.0
  6.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1960  2.0
  7.Paweł Brylski           112 Kraków              1598  2.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków              1103  1.5
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków              2055  1.0
 10.Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków               998  1.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.00)  14800 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (142.29)  14229 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         141 (140.78)  14078 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (138.25)  13825 / 100
  6  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               136 (135.73)  13573 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.60)  13560 / 100
  9  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             134 (134.01)  13401 / 100
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (131.74)  13174 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.22)  12072 / 92 
 12  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     126 (126.01)  11215 / 89 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (125.82)  12205 / 97 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (125.15)  12515 / 100
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 16  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             124 (124.24)   2609 / 21 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             119 (119.14)  11914 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             118 (118.25)  11825 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.89)  11689 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             113 (113.34)  11221 / 99 
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (112.84)  11284 / 100
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.13)  10989 / 98 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             112 (111.51)   9032 / 81 
 24  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             109 (109.07)  10907 / 100
 25  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          108 (108.20)  10820 / 100
 26  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków              97 ( 96.85)   9685 / 100
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.17)   8317 / 100
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)   1431 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków             100 (100.43)    703 / 7  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 39  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków             100 (100.40)    502 / 5  
 40  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 41  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 42  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 43  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 44  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 45  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 47  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 48  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 49  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 51  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 52  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 53  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 54  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 55  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 10  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 11  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 12  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 13  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 14  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 17  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 18  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 19  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 20  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 21  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 23  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 24  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 25  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 27  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 28  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 29  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 30  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 32  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 33  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 34  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 35  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 36  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 39  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 40  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 41  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 42  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 43  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 44  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 46  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 47  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 49  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 50  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 51  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 53  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 54  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 55  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 57  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 58  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 59  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 60  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 61  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 62  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 63  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 64  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 65  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 66  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 69  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 70  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 71  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 74  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 75  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 76  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 77  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 80  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 81  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 83  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 84  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 85  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 86  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 87  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 88  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 89  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 90  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 91  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 92  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 93  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 95  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 96  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 97  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 98  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 99  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
100  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
101  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
102  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
104  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
105  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
106  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
108  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
109  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
110  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
112  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
113  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
114  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
116  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
117  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
118  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
119  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
120  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
121  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
122  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
123  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
124  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
126  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
127  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
129  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
130  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
131  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
132  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
133  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
134  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
135  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
136  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
138  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
139  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
140  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
141  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
142  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
143  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
144  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
146  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
147  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
149  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
150  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
151  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
152  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
153  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
154  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
156  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
157  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
158  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
159  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
163  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
164  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
165  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
166  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
167  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
168  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
169  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
170  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
171  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
172  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
173  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
174  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
175  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
176  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
177  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
178  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
179  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
183  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
185  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
186  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
188  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
189  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
190  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
191  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
192  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
193  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
194  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
195  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
196  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
197  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
199  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
200  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
201  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
202  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
203  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
204  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Agnieszka Walas        118   -  328:349    68
   2    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  430:361   162
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  416:328   170
   4    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  503:298   167
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  407:386   190
   6    1    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     134   -  338:382    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.17


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  382:310   167
   2    2    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  405:237   150
   3    2    5  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  425:330   168
   4    1    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     134   +  428:403   184
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  386:407    98
   6    2    5  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  404:387   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.83


  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      134 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  403:320   162
   2    1    5  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  440:426   168
   3    1    9  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  447:392   181
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  403:428    90
   5    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  448:426   167
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  382:338   198
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.00


  4  Tomasz Lempart          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  379:330   150
   2    3    9  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  291:411    81
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  328:416    98
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.67


  5  Agnieszka Walas         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  349:328   198
   2    1    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     134   -  426:440    84
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  330:425    90
   4    3   10  Paweł Brylski          112   +  381:282   162
   5    3    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  354:389    50
   6    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  387:404    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.33


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  310:382    90
   2    5   10  Paweł Brylski          112   +  367:256   162
   3    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  383:346   162
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  298:503    98
   5    2    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     134   -  426:448    84
   6    3    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  328:292   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.33


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     134   -  320:403    84
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  361:430    98
   3    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  346:383    67
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  368:413    50
   5    4   10  Paweł Brylski          112   +  344:334   162
   6    4   10  Paweł Brylski          112   -  316:376    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.17


  8  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   -  330:379    70
   2    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  237:405    90
   3    5   10  Paweł Brylski          112   -  299:350    62
   4    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  413:368   162
   5    3    5  Agnieszka Walas        118   +  389:354   168
   6    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  292:328    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.17


  9  Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         120   +  411:291   170
   3    1    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     134   -  392:447    84
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00


 10  Paweł Brylski           112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  256:367    67
   3    5    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  350:299   150
   4    3    5  Agnieszka Walas        118   -  282:381    68
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   -  334:344    62
   6    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        112   +  376:316   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.80