Numer turnieju: 62
Data: 26 lutego 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Marcin Figiel           123 Zawichost           2527  5.0
  2.Jacek Pietruszka        127 Kraków              2215  4.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków              2190  4.0
  4.Grzegorz Matysiak       119 Kraków              2359  3.0
  5.Arkadiusz Biegun        111 Kraków              2288  3.0
  6.Iwona Baran             133 Kraków              2285  3.0
  7.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2191  3.0
  8.Artur Irzyk             106 Kraków              2103  3.0
  9.Bożena Matysiak         107 Kraków              2004  2.0
 10.Wojciech Więcek         110 Kraków              1944  2.0
 11.Andrzej Rakoczy         119 Kraków              1717  2.0
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              1601  2.0
 13.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              1492  2.0
 14.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole                340  1.0
 15.Sławomir Kucia          139 Kraków              1304  0.0
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (142.57)   8554 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             135 (134.52)   8071 / 60 
  3  Iwona Baran              Kraków             131 (131.25)   7875 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             128 (127.74)   4854 / 38 
  6  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          127 (126.68)   7601 / 60 
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         126 (125.88)   7553 / 60 
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             119 (118.90)   7134 / 60 
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             118 (118.48)   7109 / 60 
 10  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             118 (118.12)   7087 / 60 
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             115 (115.37)   6922 / 60 
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.75)   6705 / 60 
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (111.22)   6673 / 60 
 14  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             109 (109.42)   6565 / 60 
 15  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             109 (109.02)   6541 / 60 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             107 (107.31)   3434 / 32 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             107 (106.73)   6404 / 60 
 19  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             105 (105.23)   6314 / 60 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.53)   3217 / 32 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               96 ( 95.50)   4393 / 46 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 25  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              91 ( 91.25)   1825 / 20 
 26  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              91 ( 91.05)   1821 / 20 
 27  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 28  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              90 ( 90.04)   2431 / 27 
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              87 ( 87.30)   5238 / 60 
 30  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 31  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 32  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)   1344 / 16 
 33  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               82 ( 82.38)   4119 / 50 
 34  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 36  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 39  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 40  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 41  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 43  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 44  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 45  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 46  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 47  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 48  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 49  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 50  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 51  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 52  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 53  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 58  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 59  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Marcin Figiel          123   -  262:489    73
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   +  524:293   189
   5    6   13  Wojciech Więcek        110   -  347:438    60
   6    6   14  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  359:351   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.75


  2  Sławomir Kucia          139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  349:385    69
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  293:524    92
   5    7   14  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   -  365:471    69
   6    7   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  297:340    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.00


  3  Iwona Baran             133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  429:263   161
   2    1    6  Marcin Figiel          123   -  364:403    73
   3    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       127   +  402:336   177
   4    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  359:413    80
   5    3   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  354:469    61
   6    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  377:335   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.17


  4  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  401:269   157
   2    2    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  382:341   169
   3    1    6  Marcin Figiel          123   -  330:352    73
   4    2    3  Iwona Baran            133   +  413:359   183
   5    2   12  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  305:376    60
   6    3    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  360:444    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


  5  Jacek Pietruszka        127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Artur Irzyk            106   +  356:335   156
   2    3   12  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  386:307   160
   3    2    3  Iwona Baran            133   -  336:402    83
   4    3    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  413:401   169
   5    1    6  Marcin Figiel          123   -  358:421    73
   6    2   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  366:335   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.67


  6  Marcin Figiel           123 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  489:262   192
   2    1    3  Iwona Baran            133   +  403:364   183
   3    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  352:330   180
   4    1   12  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  409:423    60
   5    1    5  Jacek Pietruszka       127   +  421:358   177
   6    1   12  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  453:303   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.67


  7  Grzegorz Matysiak       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   +  385:349   189
   2    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  341:382    80
   3    3   10  Artur Irzyk            106   -  335:363    56
   4    3    5  Jacek Pietruszka       127   -  401:413    77
   5    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  453:373   157
   6    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  444:360   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.17


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Iwona Baran            133   -  263:429    83
   2    5    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   -  323:392    57
   3    6   14  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   -  323:380    69
   4    6   13  Wojciech Więcek        110   +  314:297   160
   5    4   10  Artur Irzyk            106   +  378:310   156
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


  9  Bożena Matysiak         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  269:401    80
   2    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  392:323   161
   3    4   12  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  273:442    60
   4    4   10  Artur Irzyk            106   +  362:298   156
   5    5    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  373:453    69
   6    4    3  Iwona Baran            133   -  335:377    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.50


 10  Artur Irzyk             106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jacek Pietruszka       127   -  335:356    77
   2    4   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  354:337   161
   3    3    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  363:335   169
   4    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   -  298:362    57
   5    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  310:378    61
   6    5   13  Wojciech Więcek        110   +  443:331   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.17


 11  Arkadiusz Biegun        111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  301:339    60
   2    4   10  Artur Irzyk            106   -  337:354    56
   3    5   13  Wojciech Więcek        110   +  398:342   160
   4    5   14  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  448:248   169
   5    3    3  Iwona Baran            133   +  469:354   183
   6    2    5  Jacek Pietruszka       127   -  335:366    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


 12  Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  339:301   161
   2    3    5  Jacek Pietruszka       127   -  307:386    77
   3    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  442:273   157
   4    1    6  Marcin Figiel          123   +  423:409   173
   5    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  376:305   180
   6    1    6  Marcin Figiel          123   -  303:453    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


 13  Wojciech Więcek         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   14  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  536:267   169
   3    5   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  342:398    61
   4    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  297:314    61
   5    6    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  438:347   192
   6    5   10  Artur Irzyk            106   -  331:443    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.80


 14  Andrzej Rakoczy         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Wojciech Więcek        110   -  267:536    60
   3    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  380:323   161
   4    5   11  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  248:448    61
   5    7    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   +  471:365   189
   6    6    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  351:359    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.60


 15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    7    2  Sławomir Kucia         139   +  340:297   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 189.00