Numer turnieju: 620
Data: 2 czerwca 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2470  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           134 Kraków              2347  5.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków              2339  4.0
  4.Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz           2144  3.5
  5.Paweł Mazurek           128 Polanica-Zdrój      2404  3.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów          2303  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     2002  2.5
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków              2259  2.0
  9.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              2192  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Walas         123 Kraków              2002  2.0
 11.Paweł Brylski           109 Kraków              1475  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków              1950  1.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.31)  14831 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (143.50)  14350 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         139 (139.32)  13932 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (138.25)  13825 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             138 (137.96)  13796 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               137 (137.16)  13716 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.45)  13645 / 100
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             130 (130.17)  13017 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (130.08)  11187 / 86 
 12  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     128 (127.63)  10976 / 86 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (125.82)  12205 / 97 
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (125.68)   3142 / 25 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (125.43)  11540 / 92 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             123 (122.60)  12260 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             120 (120.41)  12041 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (115.59)  11559 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             114 (114.09)  10839 / 95 
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.13)  10989 / 98 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.63)  10103 / 93 
 23  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             107 (107.38)  10738 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          107 (106.95)  10695 / 100
 25  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             106 (105.84)  10584 / 100
 26  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków              97 ( 96.71)   9671 / 100
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 84.53)   8453 / 100
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)   1431 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 36  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 37  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 38  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków             100 (100.40)    502 / 5  
 39  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 40  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 41  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 42  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 43  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 44  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 45  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 46  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 47  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 48  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 50  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków             100 (100.00)    200 / 2  
 51  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 52  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 53  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 54  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 55  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 43  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 44  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 45  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 46  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 47  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
125  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
127  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
128  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
129  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
130  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
131  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
133  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
134  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
136  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
137  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
138  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
140  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
141  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
142  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
143  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
144  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
145  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
146  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
147  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
148  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
149  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
150  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
151  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
152  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
153  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
154  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
155  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
156  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
159  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
160  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
161  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
162  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
163  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
165  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
166  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
167  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
168  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
169  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
171  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
172  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
174  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
177  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
179  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
180  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
182  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
183  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
185  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
186  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
187  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
188  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
189  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
190  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
191  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
192  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
193  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
194  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
195  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
196  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
197  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
199  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
200  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
201  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
202  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
203  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
204  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        123   +  444:367   173
   2    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  363:366    71
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          134   +  482:310   184
   4    2    5  Paweł Mazurek          128   +  365:348   178
   5    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  413:336   183
   6    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  403:382   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.00


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  325:342    71
   2    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  381:330   156
   3    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  502:434   158
   4    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          134   -  319:340    84
   5    3    5  Paweł Mazurek          128   +  413:328   178
   6    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          134   -  363:409    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.83


  3  Jan Mrozowski           134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  455:243   158
   2    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  409:373   183
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  310:482    98
   4    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  340:319   189
   5    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  424:377   171
   6    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  409:363   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.67


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  387:318   158
   2    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          134   -  373:409    84
   3    3   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  460:328   150
   4    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  310:411    71
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  336:413    98
   6    4    5  Paweł Mazurek          128   -  393:449    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.50


  5  Paweł Mazurek           128 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  388:383   156
   2    3   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  635:257   150
   3    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  256:461    71
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  348:365    98
   5    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  328:413    89
   6    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  449:393   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


  6  Agnieszka Walas         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  367:444    98
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  345:295   158
   3    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  363:408    56
   4    5   12  Paweł Brylski          109   -  300:405    59
   5    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  261:411    58
   6    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  366:286   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.83


  7  Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  342:325   189
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  366:363   198
   3    1    5  Paweł Mazurek          128   +  461:256   178
   4    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        133   +  411:310   183
   5    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          134   -  377:424    84
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  382:403    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.00


  8  Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          134   -  243:455    84
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  434:502    89
   4    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  368:283   156
   5    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        123   +  411:261   173
   6    3   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  388:378   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.40


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  318:387    83
   2    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        123   -  295:345    73
   3    6   12  Paweł Brylski          109   +  365:330   159
   4    6   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  334:338    50
   5    6   10  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  352:407    56
   6    6    6  Agnieszka Walas        123   -  286:366    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.33


 10  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Paweł Mazurek          128   -  383:388    78
   2    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  330:381    89
   3    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        123   +  408:363   173
   4    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  283:368    58
   5    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  407:352   158
   6    5   12  Paweł Brylski          109   -  381:413    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.50


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Paweł Mazurek          128   -  257:635    78
   3    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        133   -  328:460    83
   4    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   +  338:334   158
   5    5   12  Paweł Brylski          109   +  401:327   159
   6    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  378:388    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.20


 12  Paweł Brylski           109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    9  Agnieszka Dawid        108   -  330:365    58
   4    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        123   +  405:300   173
   5    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  327:401    50
   6    5   10  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  413:381   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.25