Numer turnieju: 622
Data: 18 czerwca 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków              2512  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           139 Kraków              2431  5.0
  3.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      137 Łódź                2472  4.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków              2249  4.0
  5.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2380  3.0
  6.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna              2226  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków              2211  3.0
  8.Dawid Podżerek          112 Kraków              1752  3.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2251  2.5
 10.Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów          2089  2.5
 11.Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków              2185  1.5
 12.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              2024  1.5
 13.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1939  0.5
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.29)  14529 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (143.50)  14350 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (140.30)  14030 / 100
  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.09)  13909 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         139 (138.90)  13890 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (138.25)  13825 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.45)  13645 / 100
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (131.33)  13133 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (130.08)  11187 / 86 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (125.82)  12205 / 97 
 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (125.68)   3142 / 25 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (125.01)  12376 / 99 
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     125 (124.83)  10111 / 81 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 17  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             122 (121.99)  12199 / 100
 18  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             121 (121.43)  12143 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.59)  11659 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (114.49)  11449 / 100
 21  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             114 (114.09)  10839 / 95 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.79)  10553 / 97 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             108 (107.73)  10773 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          107 (106.76)  10676 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (105.78)  10578 / 100
 26  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków              98 ( 98.38)   9838 / 100
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 83.78)   8378 / 100
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)   1431 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 36  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 37  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 38  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków             100 (100.40)    502 / 5  
 39  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 40  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 41  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 42  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 43  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 44  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 45  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 46  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 47  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 48  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 50  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 51  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 52  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 53  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 54  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 43  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 44  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 45  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 46  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 47  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
125  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
126  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
127  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
128  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
129  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
130  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
131  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
133  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
134  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
136  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
137  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
138  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
140  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
141  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
142  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
143  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
144  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
145  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
146  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
147  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
148  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
149  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
150  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
152  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
153  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
155  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
160  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
161  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
162  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
163  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
164  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
165  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
166  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
167  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
168  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
169  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
170  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
171  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
172  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
173  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
174  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
175  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
176  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
177  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
178  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
179  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
180  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
181  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
183  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
184  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
185  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
186  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
187  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
188  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
189  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
190  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
191  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
192  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
193  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
194  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
195  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
196  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
197  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
199  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
200  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
201  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
202  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
203  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
204  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
205  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  438:381   174
   2    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   -  356:376    87
   3    3   13  Dawid Podżerek         112   -  311:343    62
   4    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  493:335   150
   5    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  349:387    56
   6    4   13  Dawid Podżerek         112   +  433:396   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.17


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  356:455    71
   2    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  390:368   150
   3    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  430:371   150
   4    3   13  Dawid Podżerek         112   -  296:338    62
   5    3    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   -  317:328    87
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


  3  Jan Mrozowski           139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  431:349   167
   2    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  367:386    79
   3    2    8  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  399:305   171
   4    2    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   +  419:352   187
   5    2   13  Dawid Podżerek         112   +  342:281   162
   6    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  473:359   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.50


  4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      137 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  575:334   156
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  376:356   198
   3    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  362:417    79
   4    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  352:419    89
   5    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  328:317   189
   6    2    8  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  479:296   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.00


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  458:310   150
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   +  386:367   189
   3    1    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   +  417:362   187
   4    1    8  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  395:373   171
   5    1    6  Tomasz Górka           126   +  497:304   176
   6    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  359:473    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.33


  6  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  351:317   150
   2    3    8  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  332:420    71
   3    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        106   +  374:336   156
   4    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  460:391   167
   5    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  304:497    79
   6    3   10  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  405:411    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.17


  7  Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  381:438    98
   2    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  424:426    56
   3    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  316:458    67
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    8  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  339:362    71
   6    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  425:355   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.40


  8  Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  455:356   189
   2    3    6  Tomasz Górka           126   +  420:332   176
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  305:399    89
   4    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  373:395    79
   5    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  362:339   174
   6    2    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   -  296:479    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.33


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  349:431    89
   2    6   13  Dawid Podżerek         112   -  366:394    62
   3    6    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  458:316   174
   4    4    6  Tomasz Górka           126   -  391:460    76
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  387:317   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.20


 10  Marcin Ceglarek         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     137   -  334:575    87
   2    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  426:424   174
   3    4    6  Tomasz Górka           126   -  336:374    76
   4    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  355:353   150
   5    4    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  387:349   198
   6    3    6  Tomasz Górka           126   +  411:405   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


 11  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  310:458    79
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  371:430    89
   4    6   10  Marcin Ceglarek        106   -  353:355    56
   5    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  373:264   150
   6    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  317:387    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.20


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Górka           126   -  317:351    76
   2    5    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  368:390    89
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  335:493    98
   5    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   -  264:373    50
   6    6    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  355:425    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.40


 13  Dawid Podżerek          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  394:366   167
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  343:311   198
   4    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  338:296   189
   5    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  281:342    89
   6    4    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  396:433    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.20