Numer turnieju: 623
Data: 25 czerwca 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa            2848  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2683  5.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków              2525  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków              2145  3.5
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów          2288  3.0
  6.Jacek Pietruszka        114 Kraków              2148  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2111  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         122 Kraków              2019  2.0
  9.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              1903  1.5
 10.Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków              2227  1.0
 11.Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna               737  0.0
  

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (144.73)  14473 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.51)  14451 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.55)  14155 / 100
  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.09)  13909 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (138.25)  13825 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         138 (137.73)  13773 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.45)  13645 / 100
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (130.72)  13072 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (130.08)  11187 / 86 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (125.82)  12205 / 97 
 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (125.68)   3142 / 25 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (124.50)  12450 / 100
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     124 (124.36)   9327 / 75 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             123 (122.82)  12282 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             121 (120.69)  12069 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.49)  11649 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (114.74)  11474 / 100
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (114.49)  11449 / 100
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.79)  10553 / 97 
 23  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             108 (107.73)  10773 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          107 (106.76)  10676 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             106 (105.78)  10578 / 100
 26  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków              99 ( 99.11)   9911 / 100
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 83.78)   8378 / 100
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)   1431 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 36  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 37  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 38  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków             100 (100.40)    502 / 5  
 39  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 40  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 41  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 42  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 43  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 44  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 45  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 46  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 47  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 48  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 50  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 51  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 52  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 53  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 54  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 12  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 13  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 14  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 15  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 18  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 19  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 20  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 21  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 22  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 24  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 25  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 26  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 28  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 29  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 30  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 31  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 33  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 34  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 35  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 36  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 41  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 42  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 43  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 44  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 47  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 48  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 50  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 51  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 52  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 54  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 55  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 56  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 59  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 60  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 61  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 62  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 63  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 64  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 65  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 67  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 70  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 71  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 72  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 74  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 75  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 76  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 77  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 78  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 80  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 81  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 82  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 83  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 84  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 85  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 86  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 87  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 88  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 89  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 91  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 93  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 94  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 96  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 97  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 98  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 99  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
100  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
101  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
102  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
103  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
104  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
106  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
107  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
109  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
110  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
111  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
113  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
114  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
115  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
117  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
118  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
119  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
120  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
121  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
122  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
123  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
124  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
125  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
127  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
128  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
130  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
131  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
132  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
133  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
134  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
135  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
136  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
137  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
139  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
140  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
141  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
142  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
143  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
144  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
145  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
146  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
147  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
148  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
150  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
151  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
152  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
153  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
154  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
155  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
156  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
157  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
158  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
159  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
160  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
163  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
165  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
166  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
167  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
168  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
169  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
170  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
171  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
172  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
173  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
174  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
176  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
177  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
179  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
180  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
182  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
184  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
185  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
186  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
187  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
188  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
189  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
190  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
191  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
192  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
193  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
194  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
195  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
196  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
197  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
198  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
201  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
202  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
203  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
204  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
205  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Górka           125   +  526:404   175
   2    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  498:369   189
   3    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  463:380   190
   4    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   +  424:372   194
   5    1    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  449:282   167
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  323:446    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.17


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    144 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        122   +  459:303   172
   2    3   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  491:320   150
   3    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  558:323   181
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  372:424    95
   5    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  522:256   189
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  446:323   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.67


  3  Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  413:332   171
   2    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  357:350   181
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  380:463    95
   4    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  550:316   167
   5    3   10  Jacek Pietruszka       114   -  358:406    64
   6    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  467:447   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.50


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  449:307   167
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  369:498    95
   3    3   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  409:300   150
   4    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  358:321   181
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  256:522    94
   6    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  447:467    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.50


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Jacek Pietruszka       114   +  499:346   164
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  350:357    90
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  323:558    94
   4    2    4  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  321:358    89
   5    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  362:376    71
   6    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        122   -  372:386    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.67


  6  Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  404:526    95
   2    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  333:371    71
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.00


  7  Agnieszka Walas         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  303:459    94
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  409:413    67
   4    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         121   =  326:326   121
   5    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   -  295:332    50
   6    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  386:372   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.60


  8  Tomasz Lempart          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  332:413    90
   2    4    6  Tomasz Górka           125   +  371:333   175
   3    5   10  Jacek Pietruszka       114   -  339:357    64
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        122   =  326:326   122
   5    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  376:362   181
   6    3   10  Jacek Pietruszka       114   +  401:334   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.67


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  307:449    89
   2    5   10  Jacek Pietruszka       114   +  430:326   164
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        122   +  413:409   172
   4    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  316:550    90
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  282:449    95
   6    4   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  363:296   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


 10  Jacek Pietruszka        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  346:499    81
   2    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  326:430    67
   3    5    8  Tomasz Lempart         121   +  357:339   171
   4    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  379:355   150
   5    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  406:358   190
   6    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         121   -  334:401    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


 11  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   144   -  320:491    94
   3    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  300:409    89
   4    5   10  Jacek Pietruszka       114   -  355:379    64
   5    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        122   +  332:295   172
   6    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  296:363    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.20