Numer turnieju: 624
Data: 27-28 czerwca 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa            7368 12.5
  2.Małgorzata Sulejewska   126 Kraków              6723 12.5
  3.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              6925 11.5
  4.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          6921 11.5
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków              6535  9.5
  6.Tomasz Lempart          123 Kraków              6295  8.0
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków              6190  8.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków              6226  7.0
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków              5528  5.0
 10.Paweł Brylski           109 Kraków              5345  5.0
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     5101  3.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           146 (146.23)  14623 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.51)  14451 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             141 (140.83)  14083 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.45)  13945 / 100
  6  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.09)  13909 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (138.25)  13825 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         138 (137.73)  13773 / 100
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (130.08)  11187 / 86 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             130 (129.74)  12974 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             128 (128.42)  12842 / 100
 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (125.68)   3142 / 25 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (124.50)  12450 / 100
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     124 (124.36)   9327 / 75 
 16  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.25)   2485 / 20 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             124 (124.14)  12414 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             119 (119.08)  11908 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.49)  11649 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (114.74)  11474 / 100
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (114.49)  11449 / 100
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             110 (110.37)  11037 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             108 (108.37)  10837 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          107 (106.76)  10676 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             102 (101.54)  10154 / 100
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków              99 ( 99.11)   9911 / 100
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 83.51)   8351 / 100
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)   1431 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 35  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 36  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 37  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 38  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków             100 (100.40)    502 / 5  
 39  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 40  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 41  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 42  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 43  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 44  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 45  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 46  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 47  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 48  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 50  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 51  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 52  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 53  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 54  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 12  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 13  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 14  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 15  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 18  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 19  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 20  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 21  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 22  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 24  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 25  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 26  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 28  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 29  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 30  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 31  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 33  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 34  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 35  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 36  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 41  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 42  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 43  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 44  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 47  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 48  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 50  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 51  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 52  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 54  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 55  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 56  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 59  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 60  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 61  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 62  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 63  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 64  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 65  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 67  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 70  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 71  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 72  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 74  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 75  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 76  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 77  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 78  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 80  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 81  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 82  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 83  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 84  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 85  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 86  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 87  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 88  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 89  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 91  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 93  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 94  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 96  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 97  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 98  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 99  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
100  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
101  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
102  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
103  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
104  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
106  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
107  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
109  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
110  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
111  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
113  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
114  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
115  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
117  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
118  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
119  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
120  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
121  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
122  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
123  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
124  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
125  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
127  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
128  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
130  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
131  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
132  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
133  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
134  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
135  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
136  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
137  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
139  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
140  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
141  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
142  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
143  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
144  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
145  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
146  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
147  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
148  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
150  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
151  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
152  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
153  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
154  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
155  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
156  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
157  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
158  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
159  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
160  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
163  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
165  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
166  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
167  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
168  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
169  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
170  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
171  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
172  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
173  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
174  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
176  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
177  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
179  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
180  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
182  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
184  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
185  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
186  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
187  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
188  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
189  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
190  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
191  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
192  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
193  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
194  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
195  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
196  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
197  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
198  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
201  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
202  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
203  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
204  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
205  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  398:262   150
   3    1   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  504:296   156
   4    1    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  513:302   158
   5    1    8  Paweł Brylski          109   +  459:269   159
   6    1    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  410:396   171
   7    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  412:403   173
   8    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  422:429    76
   9    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  407:345   181
  10    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  428:487    86
  11    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  558:362   192
  12    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   +  463:299   176
  13    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  459:332   192
  14    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  347:503    86
  15    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  361:398    81
  16    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  469:385   173
  17    1    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  458:264   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.00


  2  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   +  409:326   176
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  382:428    86
   3    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  458:403   158
   4    2   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  426:345   156
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    8  Paweł Brylski          109   +  339:255   159
   7    2   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  513:238   150
   8    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  538:360   171
   9    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  451:366   173
  10    2    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  334:403    81
  11    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  362:558    95
  12    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  480:433   186
  13    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  332:459    95
  14    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   +  363:279   176
  15    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  323:344    56
  16    4    8  Paweł Brylski          109   +  383:306   159
  17    4   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  532:243   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.19


  3  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  410:375   173
   2    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  428:382   192
   3    3   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  479:244   150
   4    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  357:412    71
   5    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  330:386    76
   6    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  404:299   158
   7    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  370:314   156
   8            PAUZA
   9    3    8  Paweł Brylski          109   +  485:366   159
  10    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  487:428   195
  11    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  389:404    81
  12    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  433:480    92
  13    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  331:382    76
  14    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  503:347   195
  15    4    8  Paweł Brylski          109   +  426:347   159
  16    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  407:287   156
  17    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  382:358   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.88


  4  Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  426:292   156
   2    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  324:424    76
   3    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  380:429    73
   4    4    8  Paweł Brylski          109   +  441:291   159
   5    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  384:447    58
   6            PAUZA
   7    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  332:396    71
   8    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  439:296   150
   9    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  345:407    95
  10    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  403:334   192
  11    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  404:389   186
  12    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  365:335   171
  13    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  321:415    73
  14    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  495:309   158
  15    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  398:361   195
  16    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   +  420:402   176
  17    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  358:382    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.69


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  326:409    92
   2    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  424:324   181
   3    5    8  Paweł Brylski          109   +  553:305   159
   4    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  409:305   150
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  386:330   186
   6    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  375:283   156
   7    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  435:346   158
   8    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  429:422   195
   9            PAUZA
  10    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  430:417   171
  11    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  433:346   173
  12    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  299:463    95
  13    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  382:331   186
  14    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  279:363    92
  15    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  449:333   171
  16    1    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  402:420    81
  17    2   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  412:374   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.12


  6  Tomasz Lempart          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  375:410    86
   2    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  428:309   171
   3    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  429:380   181
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  408:318   156
   6    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  498:335   150
   7    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  403:412    95
   8    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  266:470    58
   9    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  366:451    92
  10    4    8  Paweł Brylski          109   -  256:294    59
  11    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  346:433    76
  12    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  331:330   158
  13    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  415:321   181
  14    3    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  396:397    71
  15    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  393:303   150
  16    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  385:469    95
  17            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.60


  7  Agnieszka Walas         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   +  450:352   158
   2    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  309:428    73
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  412:357   186
   5    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  363:316   150
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  396:410    95
   7    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  396:332   181
   8    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  360:538    92
   9    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  347:400    56
  10    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  417:430    76
  11    5    8  Paweł Brylski          109   +  438:283   159
  12    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  335:365    81
  13    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  346:368    58
  14    3    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  397:396   173
  15    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  333:449    76
  16            PAUZA
  17    5    8  Paweł Brylski          109   -  327:338    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.53


  8  Paweł Brylski           109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  331:318   150
   2    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  270:463    58
   3    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  305:553    76
   4    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  291:441    81
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  269:459    95
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  255:339    92
   7            PAUZA
   8    3   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  402:292   156
   9    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  366:485    86
  10    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  294:256   173
  11    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  283:438    71
  12    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  323:361    56
  13    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  365:373    50
  14            PAUZA
  15    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  347:426    86
  16    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  306:383    92
  17    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  338:327   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.53


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  352:450    71
   2    5    8  Paweł Brylski          109   +  463:270   159
   3    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  403:458    92
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  302:513    95
   5    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  447:384   181
   6    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  299:404    86
   7    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  346:435    76
   8    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  470:266   173
   9    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  407:318   150
  10            PAUZA
  11    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  371:304   156
  12    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  330:331    73
  13    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  368:346   171
  14    4    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  309:495    81
  15            PAUZA
  16    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  459:185   150
  17    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  264:458    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.60


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  292:426    81
   2            PAUZA
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  296:504    95
   4    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  345:426    92
   5    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  318:408    73
   6    4    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  283:375    76
   7    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  314:370    86
   8    3    8  Paweł Brylski          109   -  292:402    59
   9    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   +  400:347   171
  10    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  302:400    50
  11    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  304:371    58
  12    5    8  Paweł Brylski          109   +  361:323   159
  13            PAUZA
  14    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  416:365   150
  15    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  344:323   192
  16    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  287:407    86
  17    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  374:412    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.27


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    8  Paweł Brylski          109   -  318:331    59
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  262:398    95
   3    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  244:479    86
   4    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  126   -  305:409    76
   5    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        121   -  316:363    71
   6    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  335:498    73
   7    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  238:513    92
   8    5    4  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  296:439    81
   9    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  318:407    58
  10    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   +  400:302   156
  11            PAUZA
  12            PAUZA
  13    5    8  Paweł Brylski          109   +  373:365   159
  14    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        106   -  365:416    56
  15    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  303:393    73
  16    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        108   -  185:459    58
  17    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  243:532    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.67