Numer turnieju: 626
Data: 9 lipca 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2902  6.0
  2.Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków              2373  4.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków              2345  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków              2608  3.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           141 Kraków              2361  3.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów          2294  3.0
  7.Małgorzata Sulejewska   128 Kraków              2142  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2372  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2160  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Walas         117 Kraków              1449  2.0
 11.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           1918  1.5
 12.Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków              1570  1.5
 13.Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna               402  1.0
 14.Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa             638  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.15)  14815 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           145 (145.32)  14532 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             140 (140.49)  14049 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.45)  13945 / 100
  6  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.09)  13909 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (138.25)  13825 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         136 (136.27)  13627 / 100
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             135 (134.68)   2963 / 22 
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             130 (130.08)  11187 / 86 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (129.24)  12924 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             126 (125.92)  12592 / 100
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (125.68)   3142 / 25 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (125.01)  12501 / 100
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             124 (124.45)  12445 / 100
 17  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     124 (124.36)   9327 / 75 
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             117 (117.22)  11722 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.57)  11657 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.67)  11336 / 98 
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (114.49)  11449 / 100
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (113.84)  11384 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             108 (108.37)  10837 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          106 (105.86)  10586 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             101 (101.12)  10112 / 100
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków              99 ( 99.11)   9911 / 100
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 83.51)   8351 / 100
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)   1431 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              97 ( 96.56)    869 / 9  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 39  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 40  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 41  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 42  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 43  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 44  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 45  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 46  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 47  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 48  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 49  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 50  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 51  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 52  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 53  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 54  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 12  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 13  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 14  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 15  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 18  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 19  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 20  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 21  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 22  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 24  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 25  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 26  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 28  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 29  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 30  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 31  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 33  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 34  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 35  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 36  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 41  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 42  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 43  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 44  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 47  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 48  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 50  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 51  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 52  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 54  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 55  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 56  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 59  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 60  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 61  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 62  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 63  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 64  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 65  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz                              / 222
 67  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 70  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 71  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 72  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 74  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 75  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 76  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 77  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 78  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 80  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 81  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 82  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 83  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 84  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 85  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 86  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 87  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 88  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 89  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 91  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 93  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 94  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 96  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 97  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 98  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 99  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
100  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
101  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
102  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
103  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
104  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
106  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
107  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
109  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
110  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
111  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
113  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
114  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
115  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
117  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
118  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
119  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
120  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
121  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
122  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
123  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
124  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
125  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
127  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
128  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
130  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
131  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
132  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
133  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
134  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
135  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
136  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
137  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
139  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
140  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
141  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
142  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
143  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
144  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
145  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
146  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
147  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
148  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
150  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
151  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
152  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
153  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
154  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
155  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
156  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
157  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
158  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
159  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
160  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
163  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
165  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
166  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
167  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
168  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
169  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
170  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
171  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
172  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
173  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
174  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
176  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
177  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
179  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
180  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
182  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
184  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
185  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
186  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
187  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
188  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
189  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
190  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
191  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
192  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
193  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
194  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
195  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
196  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
197  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
198  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
201  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
202  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
203  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
204  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
205  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    146 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  385:510    74
   2    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  253:458    87
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.50


  2  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  529:429   167
   2    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  516:352   178
   3    1   10  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  490:350   161
   4    1    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  534:379   174
   5    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          141   +  449:350   191
   6    1   10  Marcin Ceglarek        111   +  384:323   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.00


  3  Jan Mrozowski           141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Walas        117   -  293:372    67
   2    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  418:357   150
   3    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  455:266   156
   4    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  498:307   167
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            146   -  350:449    96
   6    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  347:373    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.00


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  295:458    61
   2    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  458:253   196
   3    3    9  Agnieszka Walas        117   -  297:424    67
   4    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  484:307   156
   5    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  428:424   167
   6    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  332:416    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.17


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  399:251   156
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            146   -  352:516    96
   3    4   13  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  416:318   150
   4    4   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   +  470:339   178
   5    2   10  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  335:425    61
   6    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          141   +  373:347   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.67


  6  Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  402:335   150
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


  7  Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   146   +  510:385   196
   2    2    9  Agnieszka Walas        117   +  529:311   167
   3    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  424:458    67
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            146   -  379:534    96
   5    3   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   -  350:372    78
   6    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  416:332   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.83


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            146   -  429:529    96
   2    4   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   +  444:352   178
   3    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  458:424   174
   4    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  307:498    91
   5    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  424:428    87
   6    4   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   -  310:332    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.33


  9  Agnieszka Walas         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          141   +  372:293   191
   2    2    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  311:529    74
   3    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  424:297   187
   4    3   10  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  342:367    61
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.25


 10  Marcin Ceglarek         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  458:295   187
   2    3   13  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  450:260   150
   3    1    2  Kamil Górka            146   -  350:490    96
   4    3    9  Agnieszka Walas        117   +  367:342   167
   5    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  425:335   178
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            146   -  323:384    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.67


 11  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  251:399    78
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    3  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  266:455    91
   4    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  307:484    87
   5    5   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  497:293   150
   6    5   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  297:490    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.20


 12  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Górka           125   -  335:402    75
   2    6    3  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  357:418    91
   3    6   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   -  355:444    78
   4    6   13  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  330:324   150
   5    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  293:497    56
   6    5   11  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  490:297   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00


 13  Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  128   +  368:303   178
   2    3   10  Marcin Ceglarek        111   -  260:450    61
   3    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  318:416    78
   4    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  324:330    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.75


 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska   128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Sławomir Żeromski      100   -  303:368    50
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  352:444    67
   3    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  444:355   150
   4    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  339:470    78
   5    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  372:350   174
   6    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  332:310   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.33