Numer turnieju: 627
Data: 16 lipca 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2672  5.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków              2452  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         136 Suchedniów          2443  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         126 Kraków              2282  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków              2233  4.0
  6.Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków              2487  3.0
  7.Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna              2341  3.0
  8.Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa            2336  3.0
  9.Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków              2199  3.0
 10.Paweł Brylski           108 Kraków              1603  3.0
 11.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           1909  2.5
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2194  2.0
 13.Marek Gajdosz           100 Nowy_Sącz           1468  2.0
 14.Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków              2030  1.0
 15.Agnieszka Walas         117 Kraków              1361  1.0
 16.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1142  0.0
 17.Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków               328  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.15)  14815 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (143.51)  14351 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.17)  14017 / 100
  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.09)  13909 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             139 (138.78)  13878 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (138.25)  13825 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         136 (136.43)  13643 / 100
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             135 (135.00)   2295 / 17 
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (129.24)  12924 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (129.05)  10324 / 80 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.97)  12797 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             127 (126.88)  12688 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (125.68)   3142 / 25 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             125 (125.39)  12539 / 100
 17  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     124 (124.36)   9327 / 75 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.90)  11690 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             117 (116.53)  11653 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.53)  11553 / 100
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             115 (114.88)  11143 / 97 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             115 (114.65)  11465 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             111 (110.60)  11060 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          105 (105.41)  10541 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             101 (101.21)  10121 / 100
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków              99 ( 99.11)   9911 / 100
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 82.72)   8272 / 100
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)   1431 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              97 ( 96.56)    869 / 9  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 39  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 40  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 41  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 42  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 43  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 44  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 45  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 46  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 47  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 48  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 49  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 50  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 51  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 52  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 53  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 54  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 55  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 12  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 13  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 14  Zofia Górka              Łęczna                                 / 15 
 15  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 18  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 19  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 20  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 21  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 22  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 24  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 25  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 26  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 28  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 29  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 30  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 31  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 33  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 34  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 35  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 36  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 41  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 42  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 43  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 44  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 47  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 48  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 50  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 51  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 52  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 54  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 55  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 56  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 59  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 60  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 61  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 62  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 63  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 64  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 65  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 69  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 70  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 71  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 74  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 75  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 76  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 77  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 80  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 81  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 83  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 84  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 85  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 86  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 87  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 88  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 89  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 90  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 91  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 92  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 93  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 95  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 96  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 97  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 98  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 99  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
100  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
101  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
102  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
104  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
105  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
106  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
108  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
109  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
110  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
112  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
113  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
114  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
116  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
117  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
118  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
119  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
120  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
121  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
122  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
123  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
124  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
126  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
127  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
129  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
130  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
131  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
132  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
133  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
134  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
135  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
136  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
138  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
139  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
140  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
141  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
142  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
143  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
144  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
146  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
147  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
149  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
150  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
151  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
152  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
153  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
154  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
156  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
157  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
158  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
159  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
163  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
164  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
165  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
166  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
167  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
168  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
169  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
170  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
171  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
172  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
173  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
174  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
175  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
176  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
177  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
178  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
179  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
183  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
185  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
186  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
188  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
189  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
190  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
191  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
192  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
193  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
194  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
195  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
196  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
197  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
199  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
200  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
201  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
202  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
203  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
204  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    145 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  356:380    74
   2    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  318:453    67
   3    7   17  Paweł Brylski          108   +  452:362   158
   4    6   14  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  448:332   151
   5    3    7  Tomasz Górka           125   +  445:360   175
   6    3    4  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  317:429    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


  2  Jan Mrozowski           140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Agnieszka Walas        117   -  361:404    67
   2    4   12  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  427:420   164
   3    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  329:391    74
   4    7   13  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  413:348   156
   5    6   14  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  519:336   151
   6    2   12  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  403:379   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.33


  3  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  500:290   167
   2    2    7  Tomasz Górka           125   -  417:425    75
   3    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        126   +  448:230   176
   4    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  342:314   174
   5    2   11  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  445:352   166
   6    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        126   +  520:346   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.67


  4  Łukasz Bobowski         136 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  284:312    66
   2    6   14  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  488:285   151
   3    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        117   +  597:315   167
   4    1    7  Tomasz Górka           125   +  368:337   175
   5    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        126   -  277:425    76
   6    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  429:317   195
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.33


  5  Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  328:394    64
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.00


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  515:254   156
   2    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  379:316   174
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  230:448    89
   4    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  387:369   167
   5    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  425:277   186
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  346:520    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


  7  Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  376:350   151
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  425:417   189
   3    2   11  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  461:352   166
   4    1    4  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  337:368    86
   5    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  360:445    95
   6    4   17  Paweł Brylski          108   -  382:453    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.17


  8  Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  380:356   195
   2    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        126   -  316:379    76
   3    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  391:329   190
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  314:342    89
   5    5   10  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  443:347   167
   6    5   11  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  389:325   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.17


  9  Agnieszka Walas         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   +  404:361   190
   2    3   11  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  334:410    66
   3    5    4  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  315:597    86
   4    5   12  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  308:339    64
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.50


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  290:500    89
   2    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   +  453:318   195
   3    3   12  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  420:369   164
   4    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        126   -  369:387    76
   5    5    8  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  347:443    74
   6    6   16  Marek Gajdosz          100   -  315:400    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


 11  Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  312:284   186
   2    3    9  Agnieszka Walas        117   +  410:334   167
   3    2    7  Tomasz Górka           125   -  352:461    75
   4    4   16  Marek Gajdosz          100   +  448:346   150
   5    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  352:445    89
   6    5    8  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  325:389    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


 12  Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Artur Irzyk            135   +  394:328   185
   2    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  420:427    90
   3    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  369:420    67
   4    5    9  Agnieszka Walas        117   +  339:308   167
   5    7   15  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  586:212   150
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  379:403    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.83


 13  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        126   -  254:515    76
   2    7   15  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  345:261   150
   3    6   16  Marek Gajdosz          100   -  294:401    50
   4    7    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  348:413    90
   5            PAUZA
   6    7   14  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  368:314   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.40


 14  Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Tomasz Górka           125   -  350:376    75
   2    6    4  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  285:488    86
   3    8   15  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  413:313   150
   4    6    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  332:448    95
   5    6    2  Jan Mrozowski          140   -  336:519    90
   6    7   13  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  314:368    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


 15  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   13  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  261:345    56
   3    8   14  Agnieszka Dawid        101   -  313:413    51
   4    8   17  Paweł Brylski          108   -  356:445    58
   5    7   12  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  212:586    64
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 57.25


 16  Marek Gajdosz           100 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   13  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  401:294   156
   4    4   11  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  346:448    66
   5    4   17  Paweł Brylski          108   -  321:343    58
   6    6   10  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  400:315   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.75


 17  Paweł Brylski           108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   145   -  362:452    95
   4    8   15  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  445:356   150
   5    4   16  Marek Gajdosz          100   +  343:321   150
   6    4    7  Tomasz Górka           125   +  453:382   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50