Numer turnieju: 628
Data: 23 lipca 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna              2790  5.0
  2.Łukasz Tuszyński        100 Brzesko             2497  4.5
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   129 Kraków              2432  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         136 Suchedniów          2245  4.0
  5.Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków              2432  3.0
  6.Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków              2395  3.0
  7.Jan Mrozowski           139 Kraków              2158  3.0
  8.Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków              2143  3.0
  9.Zofia Górka             100 Łęczna              2047  3.0
 10.Piotr Potoczek          105 Nowy_Sącz           2101  2.0
 11.Maria Uryga             100 Kraków              1983  2.0
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2158  1.5
 13.Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna              1056  1.0
 14.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz           371  1.0
 15.Klaudia Budzyn          100 Brzesko             1630  0.5
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             148 (148.29)  14829 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           144 (143.51)  14351 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  5  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.09)  13909 / 100
  6  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             139 (138.52)  13852 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         138 (137.59)  13759 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             137 (137.29)  13729 / 100
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             135 (135.00)   2295 / 17 
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             131 (131.19)   9708 / 74 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.15)  13015 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (128.82)  12882 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             127 (126.88)  12688 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (125.68)   3142 / 25 
 16  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     124 (124.36)   9327 / 75 
 17  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             124 (124.11)  12411 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             117 (116.53)  11653 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.49)  11649 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.41)  11408 / 98 
 21  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             115 (114.63)  10661 / 93 
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             114 (114.28)  11428 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             111 (110.60)  11060 / 100
 24  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 25  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          104 (104.25)  10425 / 100
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             101 (101.21)  10121 / 100
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków             100 ( 99.67)   9967 / 100
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 82.72)   8272 / 100
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)   1431 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              97 ( 96.56)    869 / 9  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Łukasz Tuszyński         Brzesko            168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 41  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 42  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 43  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 46  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 47  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 48  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             110 (110.00)    440 / 4  
 49  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 54  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 55  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 56  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 57  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 58  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 12  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 13  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 14  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 17  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 18  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 19  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 20  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 21  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 23  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 24  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 25  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 27  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 28  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 29  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 30  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 32  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 33  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 34  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 35  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 36  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 39  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 40  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 41  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 42  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 43  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 44  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 46  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 47  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 49  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 50  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 51  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 53  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 54  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 55  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 57  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 58  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 59  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 60  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 61  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 62  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 63  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 64  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 65  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 68  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 69  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 70  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 72  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 74  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 75  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 76  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 77  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 78  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 79  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 80  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 81  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 82  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 83  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 84  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 85  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 86  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 87  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 88  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 89  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 90  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 91  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 92  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 94  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 95  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 96  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 97  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 98  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 99  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
100  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
101  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
102  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
104  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
105  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
106  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
107  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
108  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
109  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
111  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
112  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
113  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
115  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
116  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
117  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
118  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
119  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
120  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
121  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
122  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
123  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
125  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
126  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
128  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
129  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
130  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
131  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
132  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
133  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
134  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
135  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
137  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
138  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
139  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
140  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
141  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
142  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
143  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
144  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
145  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
146  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
148  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
149  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
151  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
152  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
153  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
154  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
155  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
156  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
157  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
159  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
162  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
163  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
164  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
165  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
166  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
167  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
168  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
169  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
170  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
171  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
172  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
174  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
175  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
177  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
178  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
179  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
182  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
184  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
185  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
187  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
188  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
189  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
190  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
191  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
192  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
193  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
194  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
195  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
196  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
197  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
199  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
200  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
201  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
202  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
203  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             148 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Górka           125   -  348:425    75
   2    7   12  Klaudia Budzyn         100   +  454:212   150
   3    5   13  Zofia Górka            100   +  625:245   150
   4    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   +  485:292   189
   5    2   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  410:320   179
   6    1   15  Łukasz Tuszyński       100   +  468:388   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.83


  2  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  371:350   167
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.00


  3  Jan Mrozowski           139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  426:351   165
   2    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  428:366   178
   3    2   15  Łukasz Tuszyński       100   -  277:452    50
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  292:485    98
   5    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  408:352   167
   6    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  327:346    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         105   +  424:367   155
   2    3   15  Łukasz Tuszyński       100   -  383:473    50
   3    4    7  Tomasz Górka           125   +  525:329   175
   4    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  464:442   165
   5    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  347:435    78
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.60


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         136 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  397:319   150
   2    2    7  Tomasz Górka           125   +  368:302   175
   3    1   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  316:411    79
   4    4    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  464:322   178
   5    1   15  Łukasz Tuszyński       100   -  354:456    50
   6    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   +  346:327   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Klaudia Budzyn         100   +  424:257   150
   2    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  366:428    89
   3    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        115   +  468:332   165
   4    4    5  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  322:464    86
   5    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  435:347   188
   6    2   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  380:441    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.17


  7  Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   +  425:348   198
   2    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  302:368    86
   3    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  329:525    88
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  350:371    90
   2    6   13  Zofia Górka            100   -  322:399    50
   3    7   12  Klaudia Budzyn         100   +  413:194   150
   4    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         105   =  371:371   105
   5    4    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  352:408    89
   6    5   13  Zofia Górka            100   -  350:351    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.00


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   -  351:426    89
   2    5   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  483:350   150
   3    3    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  332:468    78
   4    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  442:464    88
   5    5   13  Zofia Górka            100   +  371:361   150
   6    4   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  453:278   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


 10  Piotr Potoczek          105 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  367:424    88
   2    4   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  395:512    79
   3    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   -  320:381    50
   4    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         117   =  371:371   117
   5            PAUZA
   6    6   12  Klaudia Budzyn         100   +  348:341   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.80


 11  Maria Uryga             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  319:397    86
   2    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  350:483    65
   3    6   10  Piotr Potoczek         105   +  381:320   155
   4    6   13  Zofia Górka            100   -  318:384    50
   5    6   12  Klaudia Budzyn         100   +  337:326   150
   6    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  278:453    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.17


 12  Klaudia Budzyn          100 Brzesko           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  257:424    78
   2    7    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  212:454    98
   3    7    8  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  194:413    67
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   -  326:337    50
   6    6   10  Piotr Potoczek         105   -  341:348    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.60


 13  Zofia Górka             100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  307:424    79
   2    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  399:322   167
   3    5    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  245:625    98
   4    6   11  Maria Uryga            100   +  384:318   150
   5    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        115   -  361:371    65
   6    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  351:350   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska   129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Zofia Górka            100   +  424:307   150
   2    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         105   +  512:395   155
   3    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  411:316   186
   4    1   15  Łukasz Tuszyński       100   -  324:428    50
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  320:410    98
   6    2    6  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  441:380   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.17


 15  Łukasz Tuszyński        100 Brzesko           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    138   +  473:383   188
   3    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          139   +  452:277   189
   4    1   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  428:324   179
   5    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  456:354   186
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            148   -  388:468    98
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.00