Numer turnieju: 63
Data: 4 marca 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Wojciech Więcek         109 Kraków              2324  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz          2265  4.5
  3.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2623  4.0
  4.Marcin Figiel           127 Zawichost           2188  4.0
  5.Arkadiusz Biegun        111 Kraków              2382  3.0
  6.Paweł Jędryka           115 Tarnów              2162  3.0
  7.Bożena Matysiak         107 Kraków              2088  3.0
  8.Artur Irzyk             107 Kraków              2028  3.0
  9.Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków              1926  2.5
 10.Grzegorz Matysiak       118 Kraków              2229  2.0
 11.Andrzej Rakoczy         119 Kraków              2165  2.0
 12.Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków              1999  2.0
 13.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               1905  1.5
 14.Grzegorz Wilk           118 Kraków              1085  1.0
 15.Jacek Pietruszka        128 Kraków               376  0.0
 

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.42)   8545 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             135 (134.52)   8071 / 60 
  3  Iwona Baran              Kraków             131 (131.25)   7875 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         126 (126.30)   7578 / 60 
  6  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             126 (125.97)   4913 / 39 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          123 (122.63)   7358 / 60 
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             117 (116.68)   7001 / 60 
  9  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (116.67)   7000 / 60 
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             116 (115.88)   6953 / 60 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             115 (115.02)   6901 / 60 
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             113 (112.50)   6750 / 60 
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             112 (111.97)   6718 / 60 
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.47)   6688 / 60 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             110 (109.92)   4067 / 37 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             109 (109.42)   6565 / 60 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             107 (106.97)   6418 / 60 
 19  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             105 (105.23)   6314 / 60 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.53)   3217 / 32 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 23  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               96 ( 95.50)   4393 / 46 
 24  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 25  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              93 ( 92.88)   2415 / 26 
 26  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              91 ( 91.05)   1821 / 20 
 27  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 28  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              90 ( 90.04)   2431 / 27 
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              87 ( 87.30)   5238 / 60 
 30  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 31  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 32  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)   1344 / 16 
 33  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               82 ( 82.40)   4532 / 55 
 34  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 36  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 39  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 40  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 41  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 43  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 44  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 45  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 46  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 47  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 48  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 49  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 50  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 51  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 52  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 53  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 55  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 58  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 59  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  532:277   162
   2    1    5  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  431:292   165
   3    1    7  Wojciech Więcek        109   -  298:400    59
   4    2   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  463:331   169
   5    2   13  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  374:417    76
   6    2    5  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  525:250   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.67


  2  Jacek Pietruszka        128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Wojciech Więcek        109   -  376:447    59
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.00


  3  Marcin Figiel           127 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  323:290   157
   2    3   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   -  322:467    69
   3    4   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  359:357   150
   4    3    5  Paweł Jędryka          115   -  400:477    65
   5    3   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  403:291   161
   6    3   14  Artur Irzyk            107   +  381:356   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.50


  4  Grzegorz Matysiak       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  323:433    50
   2    5    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  471:319   150
   3    3    5  Paweł Jędryka          115   -  355:356    65
   4    5   14  Artur Irzyk            107   -  383:492    57
   5    6    8  Bożena Matysiak        107   -  337:339    57
   6    6    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  360:310   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.17


  5  Paweł Jędryka           115 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  454:322   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  292:431    93
   3    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   +  356:355   168
   4    3    3  Marcin Figiel          127   +  477:400   177
   5    1    7  Wojciech Więcek        109   -  333:356    59
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  250:525    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.33


  6  Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  277:532    93
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   14  Artur Irzyk            107   +  405:349   157
   4    4   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  359:414    61
   5    5    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  335:310   150
   6    4   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  250:458    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.40


  7  Wojciech Więcek         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jacek Pietruszka       128   +  447:376   178
   2    2   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  410:272   150
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  400:298   193
   4    1   13  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  434:382   176
   5    1    5  Paweł Jędryka          115   +  356:333   165
   6    1   13  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  277:359    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.33


  8  Bożena Matysiak         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Marcin Figiel          127   -  290:323    77
   2    6   14  Artur Irzyk            107   -  370:387    57
   3    6   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  304:479    61
   4    7   15  Grzegorz Wilk          118   +  382:293   168
   5    6    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   +  339:337   168
   6    5   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  403:337   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.67


  9  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Paweł Jędryka          115   -  322:454    65
   2    5    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   -  319:471    68
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  344:299   150
   5    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  310:335    62
   6    6    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   -  310:360    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.60


 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   +  433:323   168
   2    2    7  Wojciech Więcek        109   -  272:410    59
   3    4    3  Marcin Figiel          127   -  357:359    77
   4    6    9  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  299:344    50
   5    7   15  Grzegorz Wilk          118   -  251:455    68
   6    7   15  Grzegorz Wilk          118   +  387:337   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.33


 11  Andrzej Rakoczy         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  381:364   161
   2    3    3  Marcin Figiel          127   +  467:322   177
   3    2   13  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  329:421    76
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  331:463    93
   5    4   14  Artur Irzyk            107   -  320:444    57
   6    5    8  Bożena Matysiak        107   -  337:403    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.50


 12  Arkadiusz Biegun        111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   -  364:381    69
   2    4   13  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  376:386    76
   3    6    8  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  479:304   157
   4    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  414:359   162
   5    3    3  Marcin Figiel          127   -  291:403    77
   6    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  458:250   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.17


 13  Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  386:376   161
   3    2   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  421:329   169
   4    1    7  Wojciech Więcek        109   -  382:434    59
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  417:374   193
   6    1    7  Wojciech Więcek        109   +  359:277   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.20


 14  Artur Irzyk             107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    8  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  387:370   157
   3    5    6  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  349:405    62
   4    5    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   +  492:383   168
   5    4   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  444:320   169
   6    3    3  Marcin Figiel          127   -  356:381    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.60


 15  Grzegorz Wilk           118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    8  Bożena Matysiak        107   -  293:382    57
   5    7   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  455:251   150
   6    7   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  337:387    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.67