Numer turnieju: 632
Data: 20 sierpnia 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         141 Suchedniów          2541  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2302  4.0
  3.Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna              2407  3.0
  4.Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków              2290  3.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          123 Kraków              2288  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2045  2.0
  7.Piotr Potoczek          105 Nowy_Sącz           2001  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków              1996  1.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (146.25)  14625 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (142.94)  14294 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.65)  14165 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.44)  14144 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.09)  13909 / 100
  8  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.08)  13508 / 100
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             135 (134.87)   3102 / 23 
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.72)   9556 / 72 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.26)  13026 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (129.18)  12918 / 100
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             127 (126.71)  12671 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (126.30)   2526 / 20 
 16  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     124 (124.36)   9327 / 75 
 17  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             124 (123.51)  12351 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.82)  10747 / 92 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.76)  11676 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             116 (116.16)  11616 / 100
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             116 (115.55)  11555 / 100
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             115 (115.29)   9454 / 82 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          105 (105.12)  10512 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Maria Uryga              Kraków             102 (102.41)  10241 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 (100.23)  10023 / 100
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.12)   8412 / 100
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)   1431 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              97 ( 96.56)    869 / 9  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Łukasz Tuszyński         Brzesko            168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 41  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 42  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 43  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie     78 ( 78.00)    390 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 54  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 55  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 56  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 57  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 58  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 12  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 13  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 14  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 15  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 16  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 17  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 18  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 19  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 20  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 21  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 23  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 24  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 25  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 26  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 27  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 28  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 29  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 30  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 32  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 33  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 34  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 35  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 36  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 38  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 39  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 40  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 41  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 42  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 43  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 44  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 46  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 47  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 48  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 49  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 50  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 51  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 53  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 54  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 55  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 57  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 58  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 59  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 60  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 61  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 62  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 63  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 64  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 65  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 68  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 69  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 70  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 72  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 74  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 75  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 76  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 77  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 78  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 79  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 80  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 81  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 82  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 83  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 84  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 85  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 86  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 87  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 88  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 89  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 90  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 91  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 92  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 93  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 94  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 95  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 96  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 97  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 98  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 99  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
100  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
101  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
102  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
104  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
105  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
106  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
107  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
108  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
109  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
110  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
111  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
112  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
113  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
115  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
116  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
117  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
118  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
119  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
120  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
121  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
122  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
123  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
124  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
125  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
126  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
127  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
128  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
129  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
130  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
131  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
132  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
133  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
134  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
135  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
136  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
137  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
138  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
139  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
140  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
141  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
142  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
143  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
144  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
145  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
146  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
147  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
148  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
149  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
150  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
151  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
152  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
153  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
154  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
155  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
156  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
157  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
159  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
160  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
161  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
162  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
163  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
164  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
165  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
166  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
167  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
168  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
169  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
170  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
171  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
172  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
174  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
175  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
177  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
178  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
179  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
182  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
184  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
185  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
187  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
188  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
189  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
190  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
191  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
192  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
193  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
194  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
195  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
196  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
197  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
199  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
200  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
201  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
202  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
203  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  388:383   167
   2    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  369:353   173
   3    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  315:359    91
   4    2    3  Tomasz Górka           125   -  403:442    75
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  413:362   151
   6    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  414:319   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.83


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         141 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  412:348   164
   2    1    3  Tomasz Górka           125   +  439:404   175
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  359:315   196
   4    1    7  Piotr Potoczek         105   +  396:336   155
   5    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  393:285   167
   6    1    3  Tomasz Górka           125   +  542:300   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.00


  3  Tomasz Górka            125 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         105   +  432:364   155
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  404:439    91
   3    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        114   +  417:354   164
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  442:403   196
   5    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  412:450    73
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  300:542    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.33


  4  Tomasz Lempart          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  432:310   151
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  353:369    96
   3    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         105   -  334:358    55
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  343:366    67
   5    2    3  Tomasz Górka           125   +  450:412   175
   6    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  376:347   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.50


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  383:388    96
   2    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  294:343    64
   3    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  370:290   151
   4    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  366:343   173
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  285:393    91
   6    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  347:376    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  348:412    91
   2    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  343:294   167
   3    2    3  Tomasz Górka           125   -  354:417    75
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  441:337   151
   5    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         105   +  485:269   155
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  319:414    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.50


  7  Piotr Potoczek          105 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Górka           125   -  364:432    75
   2    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  336:332   151
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         123   +  358:334   173
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  336:396    91
   5    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  269:485    64
   6    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        101   -  338:365    51
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.83


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         123   -  310:432    73
   2    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         105   -  332:336    55
   3    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  290:370    67
   4    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        114   -  337:441    64
   5    4    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  362:413    96
   6    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         105   +  365:338   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.00