Numer turnieju: 633
Data: 27 sierpnia 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa            2634  5.0
  2.Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków              2499  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2420  4.0
  4.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2475  3.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków              2332  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2197  2.5
  7.Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków              2131  2.5
  8.Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna              1348  2.0
  9.Maria Uryga             102 Kraków              1864  1.5
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1592  1.0
 11.Piotr Potoczek          105 Nowy_Sącz            733  1.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.67)  14567 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (142.94)  14294 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.88)  14188 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (141.71)  14171 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.09)  13909 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (137.34)   3983 / 29 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.08)  13508 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.72)   9556 / 72 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.26)  13026 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (129.18)  12918 / 100
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.93)  12793 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (126.30)   2526 / 20 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             124 (124.46)  12446 / 100
 17  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     124 (124.36)   9327 / 75 
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.82)  10747 / 92 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.75)  11675 / 100
 20  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             116 (116.16)  11616 / 100
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             116 (115.88)  11588 / 100
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (113.95)   8660 / 76 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          107 (106.50)  10650 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Maria Uryga              Kraków             103 (102.53)  10253 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 (100.23)  10023 / 100
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 85.08)   8508 / 100
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)   1431 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              97 ( 96.56)    869 / 9  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Łukasz Tuszyński         Brzesko            168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 41  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 42  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 43  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 44  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 45  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 46  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 47  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 48  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 51  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 52  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 53  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 54  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 55  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków              57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 56  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 57  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 12  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 13  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 14  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 15  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 18  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 19  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 20  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 21  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 22  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 24  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 25  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 26  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 27  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 28  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 29  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 30  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 31  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 33  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 34  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 35  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 36  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 40  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 41  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 42  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 43  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 44  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 45  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 47  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 48  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 49  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 50  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 51  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 52  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 53  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 54  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 55  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 56  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 59  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 60  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 61  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 62  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 63  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 64  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 65  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 66  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 69  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 70  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 71  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 73  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 74  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 75  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 76  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 77  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 79  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 80  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 81  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 82  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 83  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 84  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 85  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 86  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 87  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 88  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 89  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 90  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 91  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 92  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 93  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 94  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 95  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 96  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 97  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 98  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 99  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
100  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
101  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
102  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
104  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
105  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
106  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
107  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
108  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
109  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
110  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
111  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
112  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
113  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
114  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
115  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
116  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
117  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
118  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
119  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
120  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
121  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
122  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
123  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
124  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
125  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
126  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
127  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
128  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
129  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
130  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
131  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
132  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
133  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
134  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
135  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
136  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
137  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
138  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
139  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
140  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
141  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
142  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
143  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
144  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
145  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
146  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
147  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
148  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
149  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
150  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
151  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków                                 / 10 
152  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
153  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
154  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
156  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
157  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
158  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
159  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
163  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
164  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
165  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
166  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
167  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
168  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
169  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
170  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
171  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
172  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
173  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
174  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
175  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
176  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
177  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
178  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
179  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
183  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
185  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
186  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
188  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
189  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
190  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
191  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
192  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
193  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
194  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
195  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
196  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
197  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
199  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
200  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
201  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
202  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
203  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
204  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  380:350   167
   2    1    7  Piotr Potoczek         105   +  475:302   155
   3    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  412:378   192
   4    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  362:388    91
   5    2    9  Artur Irzyk            135   -  372:386    85
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  419:413   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.00


  2  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  422:372   166
   2    2    4  Tomasz Górka           127   +  529:327   177
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  378:412    96
   4    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  395:288   167
   5    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  338:442    91
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  413:419    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.17


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         105   -  427:431    55
   2    3    9  Artur Irzyk            135   +  465:357   185
   3    2    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  445:332   166
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  388:362   196
   5    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  442:338   192
   6    1    9  Artur Irzyk            135   +  467:399   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.17


  4  Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Maria Uryga            102   +  337:308   152
   2    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  327:529    92
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  404:399   167
   4    3    9  Artur Irzyk            135   -  280:556    85
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  350:380    96
   2    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  464:361   174
   3    3    4  Tomasz Górka           127   -  399:404    77
   4    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  288:395    92
   5    4   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  396:264   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.80


  6  Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  372:422    92
   2    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  395:320   150
   3    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  332:445    91
   4    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  332:403    74
   5            PAUZA
   6    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  400:342   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.20


  7  Piotr Potoczek          105 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  431:427   191
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  302:475    96
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


  8  Maria Uryga             102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Górka           127   -  308:337    77
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    9  Artur Irzyk            135   -  280:385    85
   4    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  328:404    50
   5    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  299:415    74
   6    4   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  349:301   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.20


  9  Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  416:403   174
   2    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  357:465    91
   3    4    8  Maria Uryga            102   +  385:280   152
   4    3    4  Tomasz Górka           127   +  556:280   177
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  386:372   196
   6    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  399:467    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.83


 10  Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Artur Irzyk            135   -  403:416    85
   2    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  361:464    67
   3    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  408:303   150
   4    4    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  403:332   166
   5    3    8  Maria Uryga            102   +  415:299   152
   6    3    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  342:400    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.33


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    6  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  320:395    66
   3    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  303:408    74
   4    5    8  Maria Uryga            102   +  404:328   152
   5    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  264:396    67
   6    4    8  Maria Uryga            102   -  301:349    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.20