Numer turnieju: 634
Data: 3 września 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2402  5.0
  2.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      139 Łódź                2593  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2356  4.0
  4.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2354  4.0
  5.Dawid Podżerek          114 Kraków              2302  3.5
  6.Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków              2288  2.0
  7.Piotr Potoczek          107 Nowy_Sącz           2070  2.0
  8.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1909  2.0
  9.Maria Uryga             103 Kraków              1600  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1919  1.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.04)  14504 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (142.94)  14294 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (141.71)  14171 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.52)  14152 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (138.75)  13875 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (137.34)   3983 / 29 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.08)  13508 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.72)   9556 / 72 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.26)  13026 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (129.18)  12918 / 100
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.93)  12793 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (126.30)   2526 / 20 
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             125 (125.10)  12510 / 100
 17  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     124 (124.36)   9327 / 75 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (119.20)  11920 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.82)  10747 / 92 
 20  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             116 (116.16)  11616 / 100
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             116 (115.88)  11588 / 100
 22  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             115 (114.53)   8590 / 75 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          106 (105.75)  10575 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Maria Uryga              Kraków             103 (103.42)  10342 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 (100.23)  10023 / 100
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.39)   8439 / 100
 30  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.62)    954 / 16 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)   1431 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              97 ( 96.56)    869 / 9  
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              91 ( 91.33)    548 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Brzesko            168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 54  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 55  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 56  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 57  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 12  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 13  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 14  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 15  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 16  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 17  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 18  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 19  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 20  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 21  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 22  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 23  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 24  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 25  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 26  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 27  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 28  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 29  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 30  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 31  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 32  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 34  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 37  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 39  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 41  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 42  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 43  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 44  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 45  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 48  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 49  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 50  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 51  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 52  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 53  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 55  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 56  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 57  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 59  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 60  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 61  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 62  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 63  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 64  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 65  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 66  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 67  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 70  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 71  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 72  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 74  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 75  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 76  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 77  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 78  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 80  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 81  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 82  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 83  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 84  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 85  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 86  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 87  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 88  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 89  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 90  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 91  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 92  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 93  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 94  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 95  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 96  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 97  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 98  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 99  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
100  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
101  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
102  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
103  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
104  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
106  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
107  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
108  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
109  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
110  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
111  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
112  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
113  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
114  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
115  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
117  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
118  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
119  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
120  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
121  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
122  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
123  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
124  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
125  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
126  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
127  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
128  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
129  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
130  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
131  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
132  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
133  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
134  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
135  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
136  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
137  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
138  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
139  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
140  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
141  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
142  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
143  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
144  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
145  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
146  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
147  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
148  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
149  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
150  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
151  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
152  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
153  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
154  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
155  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
156  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
157  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
158  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
159  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
160  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
161  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
162  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
163  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
164  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
165  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
166  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
167  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
168  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
169  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
170  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
171  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
172  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
173  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
174  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
175  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
176  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
177  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
178  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
179  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
182  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
183  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
185  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
186  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
188  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
189  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
190  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
191  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
192  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
193  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
194  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
195  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
196  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
197  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
199  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
200  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
201  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
202  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
203  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
204  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  286:388    67
   2    4   10  Maria Uryga            103   +  456:280   153
   3    3    9  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  450:396   164
   4    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  412:359   174
   5    1    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   +  436:397   189
   6    1    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   +  362:333   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.00


  2  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  426:285   157
   2    3    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  475:281   150
   3    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  397:383   174
   4    1    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  334:444    89
   5    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  354:392    67
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  368:356   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.00


  3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      139 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  436:328   150
   2    2    9  Dawid Podżerek         114   +  508:235   164
   3    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  475:427   167
   4    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  444:334   192
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  397:436    96
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  333:362    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.17


  4  Tomasz Lempart          124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  493:288   150
   2    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  346:351    67
   3    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  383:397    92
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  359:412    96
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  365:333   150
   6    3    9  Dawid Podżerek         114   -  342:526    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.17


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  388:286   196
   2    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  351:346   174
   3    1    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  427:475    89
   4    3    6  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  442:380   157
   5    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  392:354   192
   6    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  356:368    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


  6  Piotr Potoczek          107 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  285:426    92
   2    5    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  375:260   150
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  298:334    50
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  380:442    67
   5    5   10  Maria Uryga            103   -  293:340    53
   6    4   10  Maria Uryga            103   +  439:307   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.17


  7  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  328:436    89
   2    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  281:475    92
   3    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  334:298   157
   4    4    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  311:375    50
   5    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  333:365    74
   6    5    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  332:355    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.33


  8  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         124   -  288:493    74
   2    5    6  Piotr Potoczek         107   -  260:375    57
   3    5   10  Maria Uryga            103   -  294:355    53
   4    4    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  375:311   150
   5    3    9  Dawid Podżerek         114   -  337:468    64
   6    5    7  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  355:332   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.33


  9  Dawid Podżerek          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  235:508    89
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  396:450    96
   4    5   10  Maria Uryga            103   +  377:318   153
   5    3    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  468:337   150
   6    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         124   +  526:342   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.40


 10  Maria Uryga             103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  280:456    96
   3    5    8  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  355:294   150
   4    5    9  Dawid Podżerek         114   -  318:377    64
   5    5    6  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  340:293   157
   6    4    6  Piotr Potoczek         107   -  307:439    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.80