Numer turnieju: 637
Data: 24 września 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Lempart          126 Kraków              2374  6.0
  2.Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków              2707  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów          2426  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2529  3.0
  5.Maria Uryga             105 Kraków              2168  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków              1998  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1814  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         115 Kraków              2014  1.5
  9.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1864  1.5
 10.Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna              1600  1.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (144.32)  14432 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.02)  14402 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (142.00)  14200 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.43)  14043 / 100
  6  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.17)  13917 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         139 (139.04)  13904 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (137.34)   3983 / 29 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.08)  13508 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.42)   8806 / 66 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.26)  13026 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (128.65)  12865 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             127 (126.86)  12686 / 100
 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             126 (126.30)   2526 / 20 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (125.65)  12565 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             123 (122.98)  12298 / 100
 18  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     123 (122.54)   7720 / 63 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.37)  10008 / 86 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             116 (115.64)   8095 / 70 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             114 (113.63)  11363 / 100
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.42)  11342 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             106 (106.44)   1703 / 16 
 25  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          106 (105.75)  10575 / 100
 26  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków             105 (104.77)  10477 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             103 (102.81)  10281 / 100
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              88 ( 87.75)   1404 / 16 
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 82.88)   8288 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.91)    659 / 11 
 35  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              97 ( 96.56)    869 / 9  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 39  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 54  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 55  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 56  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 57  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 48  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 50  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 53  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 55  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 56  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 58  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 59  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 60  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 61  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 62  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 64  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 65  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 67  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 68  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 69  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 71  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 72  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 73  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 74  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 75  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 76  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 77  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 78  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 80  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 83  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 84  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 86  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 87  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 88  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 89  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 91  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 92  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 93  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 94  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 95  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 98  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 99  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
100  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
101  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
104  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
105  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
106  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
107  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
108  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
109  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
111  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
112  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
113  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
114  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
116  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
117  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
118  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
119  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
120  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
121  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
122  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
123  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
124  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
126  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
127  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
128  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
129  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
130  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
132  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
133  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
134  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
135  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
136  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
137  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
139  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
140  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
141  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
144  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
145  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
146  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
147  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
149  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
150  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
151  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
158  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
159  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
160  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
161  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
162  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
163  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
164  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
165  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
166  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
167  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
168  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
170  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
171  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
173  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
174  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
178  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
179  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
180  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
181  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
182  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
183  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
184  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
185  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
186  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
187  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
188  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
189  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
190  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
191  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
192  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
193  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
194  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
195  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
196  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
198  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
199  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
200  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
201  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
202  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
203  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
204  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  362:368    73
   2    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        115   +  441:310   165
   3    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  441:451    79
   4    2    8  Maria Uryga            105   +  469:374   155
   5    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  374:387    90
   6    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  442:229   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.50


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         140 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Walas        115   +  369:296   165
   2    1    4  Tomasz Górka           127   +  481:407   177
   3    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  435:286   173
   4    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         126   -  390:409    76
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  387:374   195
   6    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         126   -  364:440    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.67


  3  Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Maria Uryga            105   -  365:403    55
   2    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         126   -  349:387    76
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  451:441   195
   4    4   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  444:277   150
   5    3    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  563:269   150
   6    2    8  Maria Uryga            105   +  535:289   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.17


  4  Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  432:233   150
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  407:481    90
   3    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         126   -  362:414    76
   4    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  399:458    73
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.25


  5  Tomasz Lempart          126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  387:337   150
   2    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  387:349   179
   3    2    4  Tomasz Górka           127   +  414:362   177
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  409:390   190
   5    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  337:321   173
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   +  440:364   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.50


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            145   +  368:362   195
   2    2    8  Maria Uryga            105   +  336:332   155
   3    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  286:435    90
   4    3    4  Tomasz Górka           127   +  458:399   177
   5    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         126   -  321:337    76
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  229:442    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.33


  7  Agnieszka Walas         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        140   -  296:369    90
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  310:441    95
   3    5   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  437:297   150
   4    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  311:357    50
   5    4    8  Maria Uryga            105   -  360:384    55
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.00


  8  Maria Uryga             105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  403:365   179
   2    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  332:336    73
   3    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  386:292   150
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            145   -  374:469    95
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Walas        115   +  384:360   165
   6    2    3  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  289:535    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  9  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Górka           127   -  233:432    77
   2    5   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  325:276   150
   3    4    8  Maria Uryga            105   -  292:386    55
   4    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        115   +  357:311   165
   5    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  269:563    79
   6    4   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  338:377    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.00


 10  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         126   -  337:387    76
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  276:325    50
   3    5    7  Agnieszka Walas        115   -  297:437    65
   4    4    3  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  277:444    79
   5            PAUZA
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  377:338   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.00