Numer turnieju: 638
Data: 1 października 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna              2412  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów          2392  5.0
  3.Paweł Mazurek           123 Polanica-Zdrój      2390  3.5
  4.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2121  3.5
  5.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           2103  2.5
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków              2090  1.5
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków              1787  0.5
  8.Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa             329  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (144.32)  14432 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (143.09)  14309 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.14)  14114 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         140 (140.43)  14043 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         139 (139.17)  13917 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.17)  13917 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (137.34)   3983 / 29 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.08)  13508 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.42)   8806 / 66 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.26)  13026 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (128.65)  12865 / 100
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.33)   2310 / 18 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.63)  12763 / 100
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             127 (126.86)  12686 / 100
 17  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     124 (124.06)   7692 / 62 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             122 (122.08)  12208 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.37)  10008 / 86 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             116 (115.64)   8095 / 70 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             114 (113.63)  11363 / 100
 22  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.42)  11342 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             106 (106.44)   1703 / 16 
 25  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          106 (106.23)  10623 / 100
 26  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków             105 (104.77)  10477 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 ( 99.86)   9986 / 100
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              88 ( 87.75)   1404 / 16 
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 82.88)   8288 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              60 ( 59.91)    659 / 11 
 35  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              97 ( 96.56)    869 / 9  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 39  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 54  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 55  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 56  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 57  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 48  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 50  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 53  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 55  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 56  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 58  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 59  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 60  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 61  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 62  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 64  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 65  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 67  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 68  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 69  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 71  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 72  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 73  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 74  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 75  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 76  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 77  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 78  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 80  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 83  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 84  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 86  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 87  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 88  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 89  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 91  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 92  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 93  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 94  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 95  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 98  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 99  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
100  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
101  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
104  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
105  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
106  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
107  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
108  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
109  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
111  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
112  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
113  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
114  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
116  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
117  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
118  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
119  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
120  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
121  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
122  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
123  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
124  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
126  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
127  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
128  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
129  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
130  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
132  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
133  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
134  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
135  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
136  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
137  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
139  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
140  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
141  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
144  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
145  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
146  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
147  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
149  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
150  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
151  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
158  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
159  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
160  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
161  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
162  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
163  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
164  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
165  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
166  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
167  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
168  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
170  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
171  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
173  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
174  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
178  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
179  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
180  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
181  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
182  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
183  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
184  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
185  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
186  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
187  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
188  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
189  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
190  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
191  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
192  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
193  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
194  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
195  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
196  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
198  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
199  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
200  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
201  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
202  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
203  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
204  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  434:300   173
   2    1    6  Paweł Mazurek          123   +  380:369   173
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  325:375    89
   4    2    4  Tomasz Górka           126   -  328:355    76
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  354:348   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.80


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Paweł Mazurek          123   -  329:410    73
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.00


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  350:301   156
   2    2    4  Tomasz Górka           126   +  401:283   176
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  375:325   194
   4    1    6  Paweł Mazurek          123   +  441:322   173
   5    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  489:283   173
   6    1    4  Tomasz Górka           126   -  336:439    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.00


  4  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  429:312   153
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  283:401    89
   3    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   +  469:405   173
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  355:328   194
   5    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  437:359   156
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  439:336   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.00


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  300:434    94
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Tomasz Górka           126   -  405:469    76
   4    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  454:328   153
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  283:489    89
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  348:354    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.20


  6  Paweł Mazurek           123 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  410:329   192
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  369:380    94
   3    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  456:334   156
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  322:441    89
   5    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  533:260   153
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.80


  7  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  301:350    89
   2    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  320:319   153
   3    2    6  Paweł Mazurek          123   -  334:456    73
   4            PAUZA
   5    2    4  Tomasz Górka           126   -  359:437    76
   6    3    8  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  489:268   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.80


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Górka           126   -  312:429    76
   2    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  319:320    56
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         123   -  328:454    73
   5    3    6  Paweł Mazurek          123   -  260:533    73
   6    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  268:489    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.80