Numer turnieju: 639
Data: 8 października 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa            2594  5.0
  2.Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków              2044  5.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          127 Kraków              1996  3.0
  4.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           1532  3.0
  5.Agnieszka Walas         114 Kraków              2115  2.0
  6.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              1828  2.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków              1560  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1832  1.5
  9.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1415  1.5
 10.Maria Uryga             105 Kraków              2011  1.0
 11.Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz           766  1.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (143.09)  14309 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           143 (142.64)  14264 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.63)  14163 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.28)  13928 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         139 (139.17)  13917 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.17)  13917 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (137.34)   3983 / 29 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.08)  13508 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.42)   8806 / 66 
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (130.86)  13086 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.26)  13026 / 100
 14  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             128 (128.33)   2310 / 18 
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.63)  12763 / 100
 16  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             127 (127.45)  12745 / 100
 17  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     124 (124.06)   7692 / 62 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             121 (120.82)  12082 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.37)  10008 / 86 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             114 (114.44)   7324 / 64 
 21  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.42)  11342 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             111 (111.11)  11111 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          107 (107.43)  10743 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             106 (106.44)   1703 / 16 
 26  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 27  Maria Uryga              Kraków             102 (102.48)  10248 / 100
 28  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 ( 99.86)   9986 / 100
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              89 ( 88.65)   1773 / 20 
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 83.76)   8376 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              97 ( 96.56)    869 / 9  
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    468 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 39  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Brzesko            168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 54  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    142 / 2  
 55  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 56  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             183 (183.00)    183 / 1  
 57  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 48  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 50  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 53  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 55  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 56  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 58  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 59  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 60  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 61  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 62  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 64  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 65  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 67  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 68  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 69  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 71  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 72  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 73  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 74  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 75  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 76  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 77  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 78  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 80  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 83  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 84  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 86  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 87  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 88  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 89  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 91  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 92  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 93  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 94  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 95  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 98  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 99  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
100  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
101  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
104  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
105  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
106  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
107  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
108  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
109  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
111  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
112  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
113  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
114  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
116  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
117  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
118  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
119  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
120  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
121  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
122  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
123  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
124  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
126  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
127  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
128  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
129  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
130  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
132  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
133  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
134  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
135  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
136  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
137  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
139  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
140  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
141  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
144  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
145  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
146  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
147  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
149  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
150  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
151  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
158  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
159  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
160  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
161  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
162  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
163  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
164  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
165  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
166  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
167  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
168  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
170  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
171  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
173  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
174  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
178  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
179  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
180  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
181  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
182  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
183  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
184  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
185  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
186  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
187  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
188  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
189  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
190  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
191  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
192  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
193  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
194  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
195  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
196  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
197  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
198  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
199  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
200  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
201  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
202  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
203  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
204  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        114   +  429:307   164
   2    3    8  Maria Uryga            105   +  386:379   155
   3    2    3  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  339:385    79
   4    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  308:379    56
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  366:441    91
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  442:310   156
   2    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  458:406   172
   3    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         127   +  460:281   177
   4    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  384:434    79
   5    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  441:366   194
   6    1   11  Justyna Fugiel         140   +  409:373   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.33


  3  Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Maria Uryga            105   +  400:344   155
   2    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         127   +  446:283   177
   3    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  385:339   194
   4    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  434:384   191
   5    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        114   +  379:301   164
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.20


  4  Tomasz Lempart          127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  546:210   150
   2    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  283:446    79
   3    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  281:460    91
   4    3    6  Agnieszka Walas        114   +  428:396   164
   5    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  458:283   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.80


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  367:295   150
   2    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  406:458    91
   3    4    8  Maria Uryga            105   -  334:341    55
   4    4    9  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  453:228   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.50


  6  Agnieszka Walas         114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  307:429    94
   2    5    9  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  375:395    50
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  362:275   150
   4    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         127   -  396:428    77
   5    1    3  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  301:379    79
   6    2    8  Maria Uryga            105   +  374:298   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.83


  7  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  310:442    91
   2    4   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  468:300   150
   3    3    9  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  375:282   150
   4    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  379:308   194
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.25


  8  Maria Uryga             105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  344:400    79
   2    3    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  379:386    94
   3    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   +  341:334   172
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  354:379    50
   5    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         140   -  295:393    90
   6    2    6  Agnieszka Walas        114   -  298:374    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.50


  9  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         127   -  210:546    77
   2    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        114   +  395:375   164
   3    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  282:375    56
   4    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  228:453    72
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.25


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         122   -  295:367    72
   2    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  300:468    56
   3    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        114   -  275:362    64
   4    5    8  Maria Uryga            105   +  379:354   155
   5    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         127   -  283:458    77
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.80


 11  Justyna Fugiel          140 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    8  Maria Uryga            105   +  393:295   155
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  373:409    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00