Numer turnieju: 64
Data: 11 marca 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Grzegorz Matysiak       117 Kraków              2436  5.0
  2.Sławomir Kucia          135 Kraków              2404  5.0
  3.Paweł Jędryka           113 Tarnów              2289  4.0
  4.Marcin Figiel           123 Zawichost           2278  4.0
  5.Wojciech Więcek         116 Kraków              1884  4.0
  6.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2463  3.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków              2304  3.0
  8.Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz          2208  3.0
  9.Iwona Baran             131 Kraków              2170  3.0
 10.Grzegorz Wilk           117 Kraków              2062  3.0
 11.Arkadiusz Biegun        112 Kraków              2357  2.0
 12.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               1992  1.5
 13.Bożena Matysiak         107 Kraków              1980  1.5
 14.Piotr Majerski          100 Nowy_Targ           1519  1.5
 15.Renata Kowalska         101 Bielsko-Biała        775  1.0
 16.Jerzy Matyasik          109 Kraków               386  1.0
 17.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               1811  0.5
  

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.47)   8488 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             137 (137.25)   8235 / 60 
  3  Iwona Baran              Kraków             132 (132.25)   7935 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             126 (125.97)   4913 / 39 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         125 (125.18)   7511 / 60 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             123 (122.97)   7378 / 60 
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          123 (122.73)   7364 / 60 
  9  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (116.87)   7012 / 60 
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             116 (115.58)   6935 / 60 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             115 (115.45)   6927 / 60 
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             115 (114.73)   6884 / 60 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.47)   6688 / 60 
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (111.45)   6687 / 60 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             110 (109.92)   4067 / 37 
 16  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             109 (109.20)   6552 / 60 
 17  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 18  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             105 (105.23)   6314 / 60 
 19  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             104 (104.47)   6268 / 60 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.97)   3433 / 34 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 24  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               94 ( 94.00)   4794 / 51 
 25  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              93 ( 92.88)   2415 / 26 
 26  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              91 ( 91.05)   1821 / 20 
 27  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 28  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              90 ( 90.04)   2431 / 27 
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              87 ( 87.30)   5238 / 60 
 30  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 31  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 32  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          84 ( 84.00)   1344 / 16 
 33  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 34  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               80 ( 80.28)   4817 / 60 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 36  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 38  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 39  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 40  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 41  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 43  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 44  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 45  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 46  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           84 ( 83.80)    419 / 5  
 47  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 48  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 49  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 50  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 51  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 52  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 53  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 55  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 57  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 59  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 60  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

ghost64

  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Grzegorz Wilk          117   +  512:279   167
   2    1   14  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  363:339   163
   3    1    5  Marcin Figiel          123   -  391:394    73
   4    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  391:435    85
   5    3    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  331:470    67
   6    5   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  475:363   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


  2  Sławomir Kucia          135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  337:354    67
   2    6   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  408:367   162
   3    2    3  Iwona Baran            131   +  421:397   181
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  435:391   192
   5    1    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  339:312   165
   6    1   14  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  464:304   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.00


  3  Iwona Baran             131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  362:359   165
   2    3    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   +  345:311   167
   3    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  397:421    85
   4    3   14  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  313:434    63
   5    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  354:320   176
   6    3    5  Marcin Figiel          123   -  399:403    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


  4  Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  373:369   157
   2    2    5  Marcin Figiel          123   -  367:396    73
   3    4   14  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  349:426    63
   4    5   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  366:363   162
   5    4    3  Iwona Baran            131   -  320:354    81
   6    6   11  Piotr Majerski         100   +  433:242   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.33


  5  Marcin Figiel           123 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  374:361   150
   2    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  396:367   176
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  394:391   192
   4    1    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  369:450    65
   5    2   14  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  342:400    63
   6    3    3  Iwona Baran            131   +  403:399   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  6  Grzegorz Wilk           117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  279:512    92
   2    7   16  Wojciech Więcek        116   +  415:297   166
   3    5    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  345:366    67
   4    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  367:291   157
   5    5   11  Piotr Majerski         100   +  362:250   150
   6    4   16  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  294:364    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.33


  7  Grzegorz Matysiak       117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   +  354:337   185
   2    3    3  Iwona Baran            131   -  311:345    81
   3    5    6  Grzegorz Wilk          117   +  366:345   167
   4    4   11  Piotr Majerski         100   +  426:194   150
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  470:331   192
   6    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  509:305   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.67


  8  Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Iwona Baran            131   -  359:362    81
   2    5   10  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  442:349   150
   3    3    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  436:301   157
   4    1    5  Marcin Figiel          123   +  450:369   173
   5    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  312:339    85
   6    2    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  305:509    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.83


  9  Bożena Matysiak         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  369:373    76
   2    4   15  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  373:323   150
   3    3    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  301:436    65
   4    6    6  Grzegorz Wilk          117   -  291:367    67
   5    6   16  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  346:385    66
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.80


 10  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Marcin Figiel          123   -  361:374    73
   2    5    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  349:442    65
   3    7   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   -  350:463    62
   4    8   17  Renata Kowalska        101   -  266:428    51
   5            PAUZA
   6    7   15  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  366:359   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.20


 11  Piotr Majerski          100 Nowy_Targ         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Jerzy Matyasik         109   -  218:386    59
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   15  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  315:271   150
   4    4    7  Grzegorz Matysiak      117   -  194:426    67
   5    5    6  Grzegorz Wilk          117   -  250:362    67
   6    6    4  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  242:433    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.80


 12  Jerzy Matyasik          109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Piotr Majerski         100   +  386:218   150
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00


 13  Arkadiusz Biegun        112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  347:386    63
   2    6    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  367:408    85
   3    7   10  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  463:350   150
   4    5    4  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  363:366    76
   5    7   15  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  454:296   150
   6    5    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  363:475    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.67


 14  Paweł Jędryka           113 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   +  386:347   162
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  339:363    92
   3    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  426:349   176
   4    3    3  Iwona Baran            131   +  434:313   181
   5    2    5  Marcin Figiel          123   +  400:342   173
   6    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         135   -  304:464    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.83


 15  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   -  323:373    57
   3    6   11  Piotr Majerski         100   -  271:315    50
   4    7   16  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  262:434    66
   5    7   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       112   -  296:454    62
   6    7   10  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  359:366    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 57.00


 16  Wojciech Więcek         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    6  Grzegorz Wilk          117   -  297:415    67
   3    8   17  Renata Kowalska        101   +  404:347   151
   4    7   15  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  434:262   150
   5    6    9  Bożena Matysiak        107   +  385:346   157
   6    4    6  Grzegorz Wilk          117   +  364:294   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.40


 17  Renata Kowalska         101 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8   16  Wojciech Więcek        116   -  347:404    66
   4    8   10  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  428:266   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00