Numer turnieju: 640
Data: 15 października 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Lempart          127 Kraków              2407  6.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    143 Warszawa            2593  4.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków              2310  4.0
  4.Piotr Potoczek          107 Nowy_Sącz           1987  3.5
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów          2394  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków              2280  3.0
  7.Maria Uryga             102 Kraków              2032  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2003  2.5
  9.Agnieszka Walas         111 Kraków              2161  1.5
 10.Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków              1777  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1237  0.5
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (143.09)  14309 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (141.68)  14168 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.63)  14163 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.28)  13928 / 100
  6  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.17)  13917 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         138 (138.04)  13804 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (137.34)   3983 / 29 
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             135 (135.08)  13508 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.42)   8806 / 66 
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (130.50)  13050 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.26)  13026 / 100
 14  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             129 (128.99)  12899 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.63)  12763 / 100
 16  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     124 (124.06)   7692 / 62 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             121 (120.50)  12050 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.37)  10008 / 86 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             115 (115.49)   6814 / 59 
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.42)  11342 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             110 (109.67)  10967 / 100
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          108 (108.11)  10811 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             106 (106.44)   1703 / 16 
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Maria Uryga              Kraków             102 (102.23)  10223 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              99 ( 98.52)   9852 / 100
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              90 ( 90.13)   1352 / 15 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              89 ( 88.65)   1773 / 20 
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 83.53)   8353 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 34  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    468 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 39  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Brzesko            168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 54  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 55  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 56  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              72 ( 72.00)     72 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 12  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 13  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 14  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 15  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 16  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 17  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 20  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 21  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 22  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 23  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 24  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 25  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 26  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 27  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 28  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 29  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 30  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 31  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 32  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 33  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 35  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 36  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 37  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 38  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 39  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 40  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 42  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 43  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 44  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 45  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 46  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 48  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 49  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 50  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 52  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 53  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 54  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 56  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 57  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 58  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 61  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 62  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 63  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 64  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 65  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 66  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 67  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 71  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 72  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 73  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 75  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 76  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 77  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 78  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 79  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 82  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 83  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 84  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 85  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 86  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 87  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 88  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 90  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 91  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 92  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 93  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 94  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 95  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 97  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 98  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 99  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
100  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
101  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
102  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
104  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
106  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
107  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
108  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
110  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
111  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
112  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
114  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
115  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
116  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
118  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
119  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
120  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
121  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
122  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
123  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
124  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
125  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
126  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
128  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
129  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
131  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
132  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
133  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
134  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
135  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
136  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
137  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
138  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
140  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
141  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
142  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
143  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
144  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
145  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
146  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
147  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
148  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
149  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
151  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
152  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
153  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
154  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
155  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
156  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
157  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
158  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
159  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
160  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
163  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
165  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
166  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
167  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
168  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
169  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
170  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
171  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
172  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
173  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
174  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
176  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
177  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
179  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
180  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
182  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
184  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
185  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
186  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
187  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
188  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
189  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
190  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
191  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
192  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
193  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
194  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
195  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
196  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
197  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
198  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
201  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
202  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
203  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
204  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
205  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    143 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Agnieszka Walas        111   +  432:367   161
   2    2    3  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  449:336   181
   3    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  320:360    71
   4    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  401:385   189
   5    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         127   -  409:479    77
   6    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  582:318   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.67


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  448:224   157
   2    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  458:428   171
   3    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         127   -  364:392    77
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  385:401    93
   5    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  421:331   150
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  318:582    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.50


  3  Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Maria Uryga            102   +  333:332   152
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  336:449    93
   3    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        111   +  450:406   161
   4    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         107   -  315:471    57
   5    5   10  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  460:255   150
   6    3    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  416:374   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.67


  4  Tomasz Lempart          127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  400:249   150
   2    3   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  412:388   150
   3    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  392:364   189
   4    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  370:319   171
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  479:409   193
   6    1    7  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  354:341   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 168.33


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  382:304   150
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  428:458    89
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   +  360:320   193
   4    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         127   -  319:370    77
   5    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        111   +  417:411   161
   6    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  374:416    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.17


  6  Agnieszka Walas         111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   143   -  367:432    93
   2    4   10  Sławomir Żeromski      100   -  328:406    50
   3    5    3  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  406:450    81
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  411:417    71
   6    5   10  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  349:335   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.00


  7  Piotr Potoczek          107 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  224:448    89
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   10  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  313:230   150
   4    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  471:315   181
   5    2    8  Maria Uryga            102   +  338:303   152
   6    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         127   -  341:354    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.80


  8  Maria Uryga             102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  332:333    81
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  410:289   150
   3    3   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  330:288   150
   4    4   10  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  344:247   150
   5    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         107   -  303:338    57
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  313:397    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.33


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         127   -  249:400    77
   2    5    8  Maria Uryga            102   -  289:410    52
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   11  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  437:261   150
   5    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  331:421    89
   6    4    8  Maria Uryga            102   +  397:313   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.00


 10  Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  304:382    71
   2    4    6  Agnieszka Walas        111   +  406:328   161
   3    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         107   -  230:313    57
   4    4    8  Maria Uryga            102   -  247:344    52
   5    5    3  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  255:460    81
   6    5    6  Agnieszka Walas        111   -  335:349    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.50


 11  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         127   -  388:412    77
   3    3    8  Maria Uryga            102   -  288:330    52
   4    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  261:437    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.67