Numer turnieju: 641
Data: 22 października 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2562  6.0
  2.Paweł Mazurek           124 Polanica-Zdrój      2362  4.0
  3.Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków              2341  4.0
  4.Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków              2571  3.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          129 Kraków              2458  3.0
  6.Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków              2280  3.0
  7.Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz           2111  3.0
  8.Łukasz Bobowski         138 Suchedniów          2292  2.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków              2139  2.0
 10.Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków              2125  2.0
 11.Dawid Podżerek          115 Kraków              2063  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              1974  2.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.01)  14501 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (141.68)  14168 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.63)  14163 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.28)  13928 / 100
  6  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               139 (139.17)  13917 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (137.34)   3983 / 29 
  8  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         136 (136.00)  13600 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (133.42)   8806 / 66 
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (133.20)  13320 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             131 (131.45)  13145 / 100
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             130 (130.40)  13040 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.15)  13015 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.63)  12763 / 100
 16  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     126 (125.66)   8545 / 68 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (119.24)  11924 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.37)  10008 / 86 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             115 (115.03)   7477 / 65 
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.42)  11342 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             110 (110.03)  11003 / 100
 22  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          110 (109.58)  10958 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             106 (106.44)   1703 / 16 
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Maria Uryga              Kraków             102 (102.23)  10223 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 (100.17)  10017 / 100
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              90 ( 90.13)   1352 / 15 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              89 ( 88.65)   1773 / 20 
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 83.53)   8353 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 34  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    468 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 39  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Brzesko            168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 53  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             114 (113.50)    227 / 2  
 54  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 55  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 56  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              72 ( 72.00)     72 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 12  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 13  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 14  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 15  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 16  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 17  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 18  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 19  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 20  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 21  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 22  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 23  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 24  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 25  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 26  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 27  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 28  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 29  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 30  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 31  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 32  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 33  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 35  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 36  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 37  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 38  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 39  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 40  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 42  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 43  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 44  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 45  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 46  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 48  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 49  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 50  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 51  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 52  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 53  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 54  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 55  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 56  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 57  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 58  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 60  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 61  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 62  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 63  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 64  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 65  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 66  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 67  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 71  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 72  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 73  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 75  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 76  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 77  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 78  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 79  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 80  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 81  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 82  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 83  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 84  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 85  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 86  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 87  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 88  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 90  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 91  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 92  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 93  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 94  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 95  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 96  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 97  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 98  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 99  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
100  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
101  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
102  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
103  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
104  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
105  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
106  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
107  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
108  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
109  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
110  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
111  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
112  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
113  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
114  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
115  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
116  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
117  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
118  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
119  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
120  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
121  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
122  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
123  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
124  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
125  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
126  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
127  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
128  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
129  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
130  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
131  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
132  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
133  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
134  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
135  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
136  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
137  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
138  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
139  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
140  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
141  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
142  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
143  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
144  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
145  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
146  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
147  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
148  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
149  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
150  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
151  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
152  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
153  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
154  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
155  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
156  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
157  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
158  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
159  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
160  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
161  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
162  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
163  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
164  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
165  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
166  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
167  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
168  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
169  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
170  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
171  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
172  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
173  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
174  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
175  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
176  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
177  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
178  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
179  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
180  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
181  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
182  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
184  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
185  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
186  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
187  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
188  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
189  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
190  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
191  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
192  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
193  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
194  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
195  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
196  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
197  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
198  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
199  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
200  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
201  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
202  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
203  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
204  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
205  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Paweł Mazurek          124   +  393:391   174
   2    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         129   +  374:323   179
   3    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  521:290   158
   4    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  388:348   171
   5    1    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  490:390   180
   6    1    5  Paweł Mazurek          124   +  396:375   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.67


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         138 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  448:460    71
   2    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  397:460    81
   3    5   12  Dawid Podżerek         115   -  304:414    65
   4    6    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  456:392   185
   5    4   10  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  359:334   160
   6    3    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  328:558    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  289:348    58
   2    6   10  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  349:403    60
   3    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  287:366    50
   4    6    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  392:456    88
   5    6   12  Dawid Podżerek         115   +  385:348   165
   6    6    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  423:336   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.17


  4  Tomasz Lempart          129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  542:292   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  323:374    93
   3    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  476:336   171
   4    2   10  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  376:366   160
   5    2    5  Paweł Mazurek          124   -  375:405    74
   6    2   11  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  366:385    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


  5  Paweł Mazurek           124 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  391:393    93
   2    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  364:307   150
   3    3    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  375:368   180
   4    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  452:331   158
   5    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         129   +  405:375   179
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  375:396    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.17


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   +  460:448   188
   2    3   12  Dawid Podżerek         115   +  380:285   165
   3    1    4  Tomasz Lempart         129   -  336:476    79
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  348:388    93
   5    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  320:375    50
   6    4   10  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  295:413    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.83


  7  Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  348:289   185
   2    2    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  384:380   180
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  290:521    93
   4    3    5  Paweł Mazurek          124   -  331:452    74
   5    3   11  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  361:387    81
   6    5   12  Dawid Podżerek         115   +  397:287   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.67


  8  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         129   -  292:542    79
   2    5    5  Paweł Mazurek          124   -  307:364    74
   3    6    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  366:287   185
   4    5   11  Krzysztof Gibas        131   -  298:416    81
   5    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  375:320   171
   6    6    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  336:423    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.50


  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  460:353   160
   2    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  380:384    58
   3    3    5  Paweł Mazurek          124   -  368:375    74
   4    4   12  Dawid Podżerek         115   +  415:383   165
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  390:490    93
   6    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   +  558:328   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


 10  Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  353:460    80
   2    6    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   +  403:349   185
   3    4   11  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  411:350   181
   4    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         129   -  366:376    79
   5    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   -  334:359    88
   6    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   +  413:295   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.67


 11  Krzysztof Gibas         131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Dawid Podżerek         115   -  343:346    65
   2    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   +  460:397   188
   3    4   10  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  350:411    60
   4    5    8  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  416:298   150
   5    3    7  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  387:361   158
   6    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         129   +  385:366   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.33


 12  Dawid Podżerek          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Krzysztof Gibas        131   +  346:343   181
   2    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         121   -  285:380    71
   3    5    2  Łukasz Bobowski        138   +  414:304   188
   4    4    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  383:415    80
   5    6    3  Przemysław Herdzina    135   -  348:385    85
   6    5    7  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  287:397    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.50