Numer turnieju: 643
Data: 5 listopada 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2742  6.0
  2.Paweł Mazurek           126 Polanica-Zdrój      2446  4.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków              2100  3.5
  4.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      139 Łódź                2361  3.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków              2281  3.0
  6.Maria Uryga             104 Kraków              2122  3.0
  7.Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz           2201  2.0
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2082  2.0
  9.Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna              1489  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie      962  1.0
 11.Łukasz Necio            100 Kraków               527  0.0
 12.Maria Kolber-Korpal     100 Kraków               354  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (146.30)  14630 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (142.33)  14233 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (141.68)  14168 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.28)  13928 / 100
  6  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (137.34)   3983 / 29 
  8  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         136 (135.59)  13559 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             133 (133.20)  13320 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             133 (132.63)   7162 / 54 
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             132 (131.97)  13197 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (131.80)  13180 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (130.15)  13015 / 100
 15  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     128 (127.51)   8926 / 70 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (125.87)  12587 / 100
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (118.02)  11802 / 100
 18  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             118 (118.02)   7081 / 60 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.37)  10008 / 86 
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.42)  11342 / 100
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             110 (109.76)  10976 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 24  Maria Uryga              Kraków             107 (106.91)  10691 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             106 (106.44)   1703 / 16 
 26  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków              98 ( 97.97)   9797 / 100
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              89 ( 89.18)   1516 / 17 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              89 ( 88.65)   1773 / 20 
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.41)   8441 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 34  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    468 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 39  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              75 ( 74.75)    299 / 4  
 50  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 51  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 52  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 56  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             157 (157.00)    157 / 1  
 57  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 58  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              72 ( 72.00)     72 / 1  
 59  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 48  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 50  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 53  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 55  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 56  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 58  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 59  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 60  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 61  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 62  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 64  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 65  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 67  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 68  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 69  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 71  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 72  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 73  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 74  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 75  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 76  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 77  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 78  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 80  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 83  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 84  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 86  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 87  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 88  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 89  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 91  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 92  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 93  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 94  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 95  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 98  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 99  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
100  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
101  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
104  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
105  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
106  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
107  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
108  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
109  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
111  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
112  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
113  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
114  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
116  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
117  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
118  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
119  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
120  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
121  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
122  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
123  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
124  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
126  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
127  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
128  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
129  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
130  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
132  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
133  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
134  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
135  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
136  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
137  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
139  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
140  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
141  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
144  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
145  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
146  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
147  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
149  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
150  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
151  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
156  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
158  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
159  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
160  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
161  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
162  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
163  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
164  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
165  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
166  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
167  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
168  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
170  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
171  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
172  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
173  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
174  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
175  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
177  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
178  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
179  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
180  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
181  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
182  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
183  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
184  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
185  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
186  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
187  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
188  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
189  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
190  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
191  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
192  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
193  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
194  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
195  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
196  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
197  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
198  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
199  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
200  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
201  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
202  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
203  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
204  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
205  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  464:292   169
   2    2    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  424:343   150
   3    2    6  Maria Uryga            104   +  410:322   154
   4    1   10  Paweł Mazurek          126   +  418:409   176
   5    1    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   +  617:293   189
   6    1   10  Paweł Mazurek          126   +  409:378   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 169.00


  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      139 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  465:337   162
   2    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  462:316   183
   3    1   10  Paweł Mazurek          126   -  331:433    76
   4    2    4  Tomasz Górka           127   +  461:364   177
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  293:617    96
   6    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  349:350    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.50


  3  Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Maria Uryga            104   +  382:333   154
   2    1    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  316:462    89
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  314:390    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  438:353   169
   6    2    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   +  350:349   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.20


  4  Tomasz Górka            127 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  403:369   150
   2    3   10  Paweł Mazurek          126   -  355:401    76
   3    3    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  367:292   150
   4    2    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  364:461    89
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.25


  5  Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   -  337:465    89
   2    4    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  347:376    50
   3    5   11  Maria Kolber-Korpal    100   +  407:165   150
   4    3    6  Maria Uryga            104   -  336:360    54
   5    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  430:340   150
   6    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  344:436    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.67


  6  Maria Uryga             104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  333:382    83
   2    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  487:317   169
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  322:410    96
   4    3    5  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  360:336   162
   5    2   10  Paweł Mazurek          126   -  287:470    76
   6    4    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  333:309   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


  7  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Górka           127   -  369:403    77
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  343:424    96
   3    4    3  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  390:314   183
   4    5   12  Łukasz Necio           100   +  331:279   150
   5    4    5  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  340:430    62
   6    4    6  Maria Uryga            104   -  309:333    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.67


  8  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Paweł Mazurek          126   -  294:355    76
   2    4    5  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  376:347   162
   3    3    4  Tomasz Górka           127   -  292:367    77
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  292:464    96
   2    5    6  Maria Uryga            104   -  317:487    54
   3    6   12  Łukasz Necio           100   +  408:248   150
   4    4   11  Maria Kolber-Korpal    100   +  475:189   150
   5    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  353:438    83
   6    3    5  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  436:344   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.83


 10  Paweł Mazurek           126 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    8  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  355:294   150
   2    3    4  Tomasz Górka           127   +  401:355   177
   3    1    2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     139   +  433:331   189
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  409:418    96
   5    2    6  Maria Uryga            104   +  470:287   154
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  378:409    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.67


 11  Maria Kolber-Korpal     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    5  Piotr Potoczek         112   -  165:407    62
   4    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  189:475    69
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.50


 12  Łukasz Necio            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  248:408    69
   4    5    7  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  279:331    50
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.50