Numer turnieju: 644
Data: 12 listopada 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków              2478  6.0
  2.Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków              2434  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         136 Suchedniów          2369  4.0
  4.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              1873  4.0
  5.Paweł Mazurek           128 Polanica-Zdrój      2203  3.5
  6.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2691  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2212  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków              2153  3.0
  9.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna              2061  3.0
 10.Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków              2343  2.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2098  2.0
 12.Maria Uryga             107 Kraków              2020  2.0
 13.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1830  2.0
 14.Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz           1752  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (146.53)  14653 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (141.68)  14168 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             141 (140.98)  14098 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.28)  13928 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             138 (138.21)  13821 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (137.34)   3983 / 29 
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         137 (136.97)  13697 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             132 (132.20)  13220 / 100
 12  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     130 (130.45)   9001 / 69 
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (129.29)  12929 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             129 (129.24)  12924 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (127.79)  12779 / 100
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             126 (126.35)   6065 / 48 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.11)  11711 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.37)  10008 / 86 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             115 (114.80)   6199 / 54 
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.42)  11342 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             110 (109.76)  10976 / 100
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          106 (106.32)  10632 / 100
 24  Maria Uryga              Kraków             106 (105.61)  10561 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             101 (100.58)  10058 / 100
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              89 ( 89.18)   1516 / 17 
 28  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              89 ( 88.65)   1773 / 20 
 29  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.64)   8564 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (108.08)   1297 / 12 
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    468 / 8  
 36  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              178 (177.50)   1065 / 6  
 37  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 38  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 39  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 51  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 52  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 57  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              72 ( 72.00)     72 / 1  
 58  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 27  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 28  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 29  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 30  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 32  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 33  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 36  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 38  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 41  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 42  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 43  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 44  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 45  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 47  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 48  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 50  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 51  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 53  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 54  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 55  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 56  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 57  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 58  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 59  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 60  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 61  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 62  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 64  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 65  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 66  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 67  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 68  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 69  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 70  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 71  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 72  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 73  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 74  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 75  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 76  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 77  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 78  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 80  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 83  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 84  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 86  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 87  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 88  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 89  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 90  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 91  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 92  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 93  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 94  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 95  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 96  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 97  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 98  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 99  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
100  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
101  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
102  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
103  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
104  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
105  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
106  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
107  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
108  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
109  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
111  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
112  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
113  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
114  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
115  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
116  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
117  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
118  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
119  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
120  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
121  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
122  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
123  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
124  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
125  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
126  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
127  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
128  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
129  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
130  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
131  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
132  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
133  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
134  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
135  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
136  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
137  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
138  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
139  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
140  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
141  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
142  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
143  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
144  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
145  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
146  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
147  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
148  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
149  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
150  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
151  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
152  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
153  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
154  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
156  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
157  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
158  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
159  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
160  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
161  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
162  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
163  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
164  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
165  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
166  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
167  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
168  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
169  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
170  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
171  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
172  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
173  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
174  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
175  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
176  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
177  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
178  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
179  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
180  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
182  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
183  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
185  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
186  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
187  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
188  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
189  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
190  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
191  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
192  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
193  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
194  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
195  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
196  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
197  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
198  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
199  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
200  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
201  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
202  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
203  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
204  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
205  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
206  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Górka           126   +  347:331   176
   2    2   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  531:314   150
   3    2   13  Paweł Mazurek          128   -  388:395    78
   4    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  581:354   182
   5    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  428:451    83
   6    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  416:488    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.83


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         136 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  353:306   168
   2    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  535:274   180
   3    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  316:322    83
   4    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  407:298   150
   5    3   14  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  270:322    92
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  488:416   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.83


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  356:263   160
   2    4   14  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  458:305   192
   3    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  322:316   186
   4    1   13  Paweł Mazurek          128   +  399:321   178
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  451:428   196
   6    1    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  492:368   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 182.00


  4  Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Maria Uryga            107   +  364:317   157
   2    3   13  Paweł Mazurek          128   -  293:364    78
   3    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  393:372   150
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  354:581    96
   5    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  396:385   182
   6    3   14  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  353:370    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.83


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  334:447    50
   2    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  309:379    68
   3    7   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  371:402    50
   4    7    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  436:314   160
   5    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  385:396    82
   6    6   10  Maria Uryga            107   +  508:323   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.50


  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  453:240   150
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  274:535    86
   3    3    7  Tomasz Górka           126   +  503:238   176
   4    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  424:372   168
   5    2   13  Paweł Mazurek          128   +  412:382   178
   6    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  368:492    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.17


  7  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  331:347    96
   2    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  456:267   160
   3    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  238:503    80
   4    6   10  Maria Uryga            107   +  361:304   157
   5    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  372:360   168
   6    4   13  Paweł Mazurek          128   -  303:441    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.17


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  306:353    86
   2    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  379:309   182
   3    5   10  Maria Uryga            107   +  345:323   157
   4    3    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  372:424    80
   5    5    7  Tomasz Górka           126   -  360:372    76
   6    5   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  336:353    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.17


  9  Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  263:356    83
   2    6    7  Tomasz Górka           126   -  267:456    76
   3    6   14  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  298:468    92
   4    7    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  314:436    82
   5    7   10  Maria Uryga            107   -  278:335    57
   6    7   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  332:373    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.33


 10  Maria Uryga             107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  317:364    82
   2    7   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  418:253   150
   3    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  323:345    68
   4    6    7  Tomasz Górka           126   -  304:361    76
   5    7    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  335:278   160
   6    6    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  323:508    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.00


 11  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  447:334   182
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  314:531    96
   3    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  372:393    82
   4    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   -  298:407    86
   5    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  428:279   150
   6    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  353:336   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.33


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  240:453    80
   2    7   10  Maria Uryga            107   -  253:418    57
   3    7    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  402:371   182
   4    5   14  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  283:408    92
   5    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  279:428    50
   6    7    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  373:332   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.50


 13  Paweł Mazurek           128 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  364:293   182
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  395:388   196
   4    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  321:399    83
   5    2    6  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  382:412    80
   6    4    7  Tomasz Górka           126   +  441:303   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.40


 14  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    3  Przemysław Herdzina    133   -  305:458    83
   3    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  468:298   160
   4    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  408:283   150
   5    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        136   +  322:270   186
   6    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  370:353   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.20