Numer turnieju: 645
Data: 19 listopada 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków              2736  6.0
  2.Małgorzata Sulejewska   129 Kraków              2390  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2268  4.0
  4.Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna              2214  4.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           141 Kraków              2151  4.0
  6.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2489  3.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów          2318  3.0
  8.Artur Irzyk             137 Kraków              2282  3.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz           2004  3.0
 10.Robert Kaciński         100 Kraków              2152  2.0
 11.Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków              2115  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków              1142  2.0
 13.Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków              1170  1.0
 14.Agnieszka Krupka        100 Krosno              1002  1.0
 15.Maria Uryga             106 Kraków              1803  0.5
 16.Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków              1526  0.5
 17.Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa             301  0.0
   

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.46)  14446 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (141.40)  14140 / 100
  4  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             141 (140.79)  14079 / 100
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             140 (139.79)  13979 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.28)  13928 / 100
  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         137 (136.80)  13680 / 100
  9  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             136 (135.77)   4752 / 35 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             131 (131.40)  13140 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (131.36)  13136 / 100
 13  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     130 (130.45)   9001 / 69 
 14  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             128 (128.04)  12804 / 100
 15  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             128 (127.81)  12781 / 100
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.40)   5183 / 42 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (118.50)  11850 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.37)  10008 / 86 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             115 (114.80)   6199 / 54 
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.42)  11342 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (109.33)   1640 / 15 
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             109 (109.05)  10905 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 24  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          107 (107.16)  10716 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Maria Uryga              Kraków             105 (104.58)  10458 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 ( 99.78)   9978 / 100
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              89 ( 89.18)   1516 / 17 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              89 ( 88.65)   1773 / 20 
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.64)   8564 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 34  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    468 / 8  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Brzesko            168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 51  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 52  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 57  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 27  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 33  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 45  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 46  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
125  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
126  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
128  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
129  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
130  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
131  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
132  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
133  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
134  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
135  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
136  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
137  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
138  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
139  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
141  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
142  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
143  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
144  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
145  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
146  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
147  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
148  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
149  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
150  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
152  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
153  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
155  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
158  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
160  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
161  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
162  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
163  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
164  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
165  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
166  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
167  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
168  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
169  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
170  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
171  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
172  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
173  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
174  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
176  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
177  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
178  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
179  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
180  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
181  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
182  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
184  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
185  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
187  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
188  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
189  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
190  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
191  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
192  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
193  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
194  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
195  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
196  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
197  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
198  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
199  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
200  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
201  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
202  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
203  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
204  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
205  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
206  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
207  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
208  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  484:334   167
   2    1   11  Agnieszka Krupka       100   +  450:309   150
   3    1    6  Tomasz Górka           128   +  425:320   178
   4    1   14  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  344:528    88
   5    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  369:425    79
   6    1   14  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  417:437    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  301:314    56
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 56.00


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  375:280   156
   2    2   14  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  324:457    88
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  430:302   182
   4    4   15  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  420:461    91
   5    4   12  Robert Kaciński        100   +  446:306   150
   6    3    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  323:413    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.33


  4  Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  447:394   151
   2    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  348:353    56
   3    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  302:430    87
   4    5   13  Artur Irzyk            137   -  264:364    87
   5    7    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  411:330   156
   6    5    6  Tomasz Górka           128   -  343:372    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.50


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Agnieszka Krupka       100   -  337:376    50
   2    7    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  394:288   156
   3    5   12  Robert Kaciński        100   +  428:339   150
   4    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  393:437    67
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  425:369   197
   6    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  413:323   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.50


  6  Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Robert Kaciński        100   +  397:298   150
   2    4   13  Artur Irzyk            137   +  438:306   187
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  320:425    97
   4    3    8  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  379:337   156
   5    1   14  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  308:401    88
   6    5    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  372:343   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.33


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  334:484    97
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  428:209   151
   3    4   11  Agnieszka Krupka       100   +  353:317   150
   4    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  437:393   179
   5    3   15  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  375:377    91
   6    4   17  Agnieszka Walas        110   +  341:316   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.00


  8  Piotr Potoczek          106 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  314:301   192
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  353:348   182
   3    2   14  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  276:462    88
   4    3    6  Tomasz Górka           128   -  337:379    78
   5    5   17  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  328:404    60
   6    6   12  Robert Kaciński        100   +  396:383   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  9  Maria Uryga             106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  280:375    87
   2    7    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  288:394    79
   3    7   15  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  329:455    91
   4            PAUZA
   5    7    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  330:411    82
   6    7   16  Krzysztof Gibas        129   -  276:447    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.60


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  394:447    82
   2    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  209:428    67
   3    6   13  Artur Irzyk            137   -  335:429    87
   4    7   17  Agnieszka Walas        110   -  288:422    60
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.00


 11  Agnieszka Krupka        100 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  376:337   179
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  309:450    97
   3    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  317:353    67
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.33


 12  Robert Kaciński         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Górka           128   -  298:397    78
   2    6   15  Jan Mrozowski          141   +  363:356   191
   3    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  339:428    79
   4    6   16  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  463:369   179
   5    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  306:446    87
   6    6    8  Piotr Potoczek         106   -  383:396    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.67


 13  Artur Irzyk             137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Przemysław Herdzina    138   -  419:451    88
   2    4    6  Tomasz Górka           128   -  306:438    78
   3    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  429:335   151
   4    5    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  364:264   182
   5    6   16  Krzysztof Gibas        129   +  495:354   179
   6    2   15  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  269:502    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.17


 14  Przemysław Herdzina     138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Artur Irzyk            137   +  451:419   187
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  457:324   187
   3    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  462:276   156
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  528:344   197
   5    1    6  Tomasz Górka           128   +  401:308   178
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  437:417   197
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 183.67


 15  Jan Mrozowski           141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Robert Kaciński        100   -  356:363    50
   3    7    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  455:329   156
   4    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  461:420   187
   5    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  377:375   167
   6    2   13  Artur Irzyk            137   +  502:269   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.40


 16  Krzysztof Gibas         129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   12  Robert Kaciński        100   -  369:463    50
   5    6   13  Artur Irzyk            137   -  354:495    87
   6    7    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  447:276   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.67


 17  Agnieszka Walas         110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   10  Agnieszka Dawid        101   +  422:288   151
   5    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         106   +  404:328   156
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  316:341    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67