Numer turnieju: 646
Data: 26 listopada 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             136 Kraków              2742  5.0
  2.Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków              2350  5.0
  3.Paweł Mazurek           130 Polanica-Zdrój      2360  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków              2345  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2341  4.0
  6.Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków              2389  3.0
  7.Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa            2363  3.0
  8.Maria Uryga             105 Kraków              2130  3.0
  9.Piotr Potoczek          107 Nowy_Sącz           2005  3.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna              2167  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Walas         109 Kraków              2065  2.0
 12.Tomasz Ciejka           123 Kraków              1993  2.0
 13.Dawid Podżerek          115 Kraków              1846  1.0
 14.Przemysław Herdzina     140 Kraków              1089  1.0
 15.Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków               961  1.0
 16.Paweł Tabaszyński       100 Kraków               776  1.0
 17.Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków              1028  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (144.46)  14446 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             141 (140.79)  14079 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.61)  14061 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             140 (139.63)   5725 / 41 
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             139 (139.26)  13926 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.82)  13882 / 100
  8  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         137 (136.80)  13680 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     134 (133.58)   9618 / 72 
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             132 (132.38)  13238 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (131.66)  13166 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.72)  12972 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (126.16)  12616 / 100
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             118 (118.49)   4858 / 41 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (118.41)  11841 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.37)  10008 / 86 
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.42)  11342 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             112 (112.00)   6720 / 60 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          110 (109.97)  10997 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (109.33)   1640 / 15 
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             108 (108.23)  10823 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Maria Uryga              Kraków             104 (104.25)  10425 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             100 ( 99.78)   9978 / 100
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 91.70)   1834 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              89 ( 88.65)   1773 / 20 
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.64)   8564 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 34  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    468 / 8  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 51  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk              82 ( 82.00)    246 / 3  
 52  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 53  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 54  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 55  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 56  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 57  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 58  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 27  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 33  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 45  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 46  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
125  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
126  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
128  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
129  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
130  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
131  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
132  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
133  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
134  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
135  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
136  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
137  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
138  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
139  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
141  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
142  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
143  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
144  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
145  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
146  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
147  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
148  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
149  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
150  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
152  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
153  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
155  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
158  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
160  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
161  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
162  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
163  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
164  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
165  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
166  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
167  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
168  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
169  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
170  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
171  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
172  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
173  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
174  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
176  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
177  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
178  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
179  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
180  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
181  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
182  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
184  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
185  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
187  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
188  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
189  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
190  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
191  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
192  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
193  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
194  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
195  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
196  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
197  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
198  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
199  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
200  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
201  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
202  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
203  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
204  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
205  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
206  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
207  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
208  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Tomasz Ciejka          123   -  278:354    73
   2    7   10  Dawid Podżerek         115   +  470:350   165
   3    5    6  Tomasz Górka           128   +  382:369   178
   4    3   17  Przemysław Herdzina    140   +  428:362   190
   5    2    5  Paweł Mazurek          130   -  401:402    80
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  404:407    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  365:349   169
   2    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  423:321   181
   3    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        128   +  460:322   178
   4    1    3  Artur Irzyk            136   -  287:394    86
   5    3   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  399:465    81
   6    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  407:404   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.67


  3  Artur Irzyk             136 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Dawid Podżerek         115   +  494:353   165
   2    1    5  Paweł Mazurek          130   +  632:351   180
   3    1   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  412:384   181
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  394:287   189
   5    1    7  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  339:430    78
   6    1    5  Paweł Mazurek          130   +  471:347   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.17


  4  Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  472:399   159
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  321:423    89
   3    4   14  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  339:301   150
   4    2    5  Paweł Mazurek          130   -  329:393    80
   5    4   17  Przemysław Herdzina    140   +  380:311   190
   6    4   12  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  504:320   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


  5  Paweł Mazurek           130 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Maria Uryga            105   +  379:361   155
   2    1    3  Artur Irzyk            136   -  351:632    86
   3    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  488:242   157
   4    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  393:329   181
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  402:401   191
   6    1    3  Artur Irzyk            136   -  347:471    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.67


  6  Tomasz Górka            128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Sławomir Żeromski      100   +  322:299   150
   2    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  322:457    78
   3    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  369:382    91
   4    5   11  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  489:237   159
   5    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         107   -  365:394    57
   6    5   13  Maria Uryga            105   -  300:346    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.33


  7  Krzysztof Gibas         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Paweł Tabaszyński      100   +  391:293   150
   2    4    6  Tomasz Górka           128   +  457:322   178
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  322:460    89
   4    4   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  402:385   181
   5    1    3  Artur Irzyk            136   +  430:339   186
   6    2   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   +  348:330   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.83


  8  Tomasz Ciejka           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  354:278   191
   2    3   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  356:401    81
   3    3   17  Przemysław Herdzina    140   -  356:416    90
   4    6   13  Maria Uryga            105   -  432:470    55
   5    6   10  Dawid Podżerek         115   +  495:262   165
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.40


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  349:365    89
   2    8   12  Piotr Potoczek         107   -  350:368    57
   3    7   11  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  329:403    59
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.33


 10  Dawid Podżerek          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            136   -  353:494    86
   2    7    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  350:470    91
   3    8   13  Maria Uryga            105   +  352:284   155
   4    7   12  Piotr Potoczek         107   -  280:441    57
   5    6    8  Tomasz Ciejka          123   -  262:495    73
   6    6   11  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  249:341    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.83


 11  Agnieszka Walas         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  399:472    81
   2    5   14  Sławomir Żeromski      100   -  359:361    50
   3    7    9  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  403:329   169
   4    5    6  Tomasz Górka           128   -  237:489    78
   5    7   13  Maria Uryga            105   -  326:337    55
   6    6   10  Dawid Podżerek         115   +  341:249   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.67


 12  Piotr Potoczek          107 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  131   -  240:424    81
   2    8    9  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  368:350   169
   3    6    5  Paweł Mazurek          130   -  242:488    80
   4    7   10  Dawid Podżerek         115   +  441:280   165
   5    5    6  Tomasz Górka           128   +  394:365   178
   6    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  320:504    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.67


 13  Maria Uryga             105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    5  Paweł Mazurek          130   -  361:379    80
   2    6   15  Paweł Tabaszyński      100   -  332:483    50
   3    8   10  Dawid Podżerek         115   -  284:352    65
   4    6    8  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  470:432   173
   5    7   11  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  337:326   159
   6    5    6  Tomasz Górka           128   +  346:300   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


 14  Sławomir Żeromski       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    6  Tomasz Górka           128   -  299:322    78
   2    5   11  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  361:359   159
   3    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  301:339    81
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


 15  Paweł Tabaszyński       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    7  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  293:391    78
   2    6   13  Maria Uryga            105   +  483:332   155
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska   131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         107   +  424:240   157
   2    3    8  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  401:356   173
   3    1    3  Artur Irzyk            136   -  384:412    86
   4    4    7  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  385:402    78
   5    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  465:399   189
   6    2    7  Krzysztof Gibas        128   -  330:348    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.83


 17  Przemysław Herdzina     140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    8  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  416:356   173
   4    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  362:428    91
   5    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  311:380    81
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00