Numer turnieju: 647
Data: 3 grudnia 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów          2549  5.0
  2.Paweł Mazurek           134 Polanica-Zdrój      2646  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           118 Kraków              2514  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków              2402  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków              2238  4.0
  6.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2416  3.0
  7.Maria Uryga             104 Kraków              2382  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2346  3.0
  9.Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków              2092  2.5
 10.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1848  1.5
 11.Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz           1803  1.5
 12.Agnieszka Walas         108 Kraków              2197  1.0
 13.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna              1134  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (142.97)  14297 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             141 (140.79)  14079 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.61)  14061 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             140 (139.63)   5725 / 41 
  6  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         139 (139.27)  13927 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             139 (139.26)  13926 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.82)  13882 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             134 (133.86)  13386 / 100
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             133 (133.49)  13349 / 100
 13  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     133 (132.74)   9690 / 73 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             130 (129.72)  12972 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             126 (125.78)  12578 / 100
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             122 (121.81)   5116 / 42 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             120 (119.80)  11980 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.37)  10008 / 86 
 19  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.45)   6580 / 58 
 20  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             113 (113.42)  11342 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (109.33)   1640 / 15 
 22  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 23  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          108 (108.44)  10844 / 100
 24  Maria Uryga              Kraków             106 (106.14)  10614 / 100
 25  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             106 (106.00)  10600 / 100
 26  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 27  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             102 (101.64)  10164 / 100
 28  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 91.70)   1834 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              87 ( 87.16)   2179 / 25 
 30  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 31  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     86 ( 85.64)   8564 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 34  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    468 / 8  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 51  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 52  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 57  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 27  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 33  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 45  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 46  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
125  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
126  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
128  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
129  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
130  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
131  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
132  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
133  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
134  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
135  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
136  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
137  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
138  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
139  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
141  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
142  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
143  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
144  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
145  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
146  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
147  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
148  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
149  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
150  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
151  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
154  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
159  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
160  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
161  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
162  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
163  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
164  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
165  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
166  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
167  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
168  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
169  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
170  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
171  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
172  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
174  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
175  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
177  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
178  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
179  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
182  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
183  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
185  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
186  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
188  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
189  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
190  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
191  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
192  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
193  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
194  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
195  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
196  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
197  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
198  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
199  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
200  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
201  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
202  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
203  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
204  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
205  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
206  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
207  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
208  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
209  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Górka           126   -  292:469    76
   2    6   11  Maria Uryga            104   -  442:493    54
   3    6   10  Agnieszka Walas        108   +  502:269   158
   4    4    7  Tomasz Ciejka          118   +  397:387   168
   5    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  381:285   160
   6    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  402:426    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.33


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         137 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  438:365   168
   2    3   10  Agnieszka Walas        108   +  418:344   158
   3    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  429:400   182
   4    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  544:387   182
   5    1    3  Paweł Mazurek          134   -  337:445    84
   6    1    3  Paweł Mazurek          134   +  383:370   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.67


  3  Paweł Mazurek           134 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Maria Uryga            104   +  443:331   154
   2    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  378:393    82
   3    4   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  525:408   150
   4    2    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  485:217   160
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        137   +  445:337   187
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  370:383    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.67


  4  Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  295:279   160
   2    2    3  Paweł Mazurek          134   +  393:378   184
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  400:429    87
   4    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  375:349   168
   5    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  349:386    82
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  426:402   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.83


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Agnieszka Walas        108   +  432:378   158
   2    4   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  498:344   150
   3    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          118   +  394:366   168
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  387:544    87
   5    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  386:349   182
   6    2    7  Tomasz Ciejka          118   -  305:482    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.50


  6  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  469:292   194
   2    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          118   -  345:473    68
   3    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  320:368    60
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.33


  7  Tomasz Ciejka           118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  374:308   150
   2    1    6  Tomasz Górka           126   +  473:345   176
   3    1    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  366:394    82
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  387:397    94
   5    5   11  Maria Uryga            104   +  432:372   154
   6    2    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  482:305   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.67


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  365:438    87
   2    5   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  398:289   150
   3    3   11  Maria Uryga            104   +  528:278   154
   4    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  349:375    82
   5    3   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  322:329    50
   6    4   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   +  384:311   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.17


  9  Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  279:295    82
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    6  Tomasz Górka           126   +  368:320   176
   4    2    3  Paweł Mazurek          134   -  217:485    84
   5    4    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  285:381    94
   6    5   11  Maria Uryga            104   -  354:464    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.00


 10  Agnieszka Walas         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  378:432    82
   2    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        137   -  344:418    87
   3    6    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  269:502    94
   4    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        100   -  342:400    50
   5    6   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  501:256   150
   6    6   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  363:373    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.50


 11  Maria Uryga             104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    3  Paweł Mazurek          134   -  331:443    84
   2    6    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  493:442   194
   3    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  278:528    68
   4    5   13  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  444:322   150
   5    5    7  Tomasz Ciejka          118   -  372:432    68
   6    5    9  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  464:354   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.67


 12  Agnieszka Dawid         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  344:498    82
   3    4    3  Paweł Mazurek          134   -  408:525    84
   4    6   10  Agnieszka Walas        108   +  400:342   158
   5    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  329:322   168
   6    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  311:384    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.00


 13  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    7  Tomasz Ciejka          118   -  308:374    68
   2    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  289:398    68
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   11  Maria Uryga            104   -  322:444    54
   5    6   10  Agnieszka Walas        108   -  256:501    58
   6    6   10  Agnieszka Walas        108   +  373:363   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.20