Numer turnieju: 648
Data: 10 grudnia 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Marcin Ceglarek         113 Kraków              2442  4.0
  2.Paweł Mazurek           133 Polanica-Zdrój      2441  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów          2265  4.0
  4.Artur Irzyk             140 Kraków              2244  4.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           141 Kraków              1960  4.0
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków              2304  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         102 Kraków              2197  3.0
  8.Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków              2152  3.0
  9.Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków              2082  3.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków              2072  2.0
 11.Maria Uryga             106 Kraków              1990  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1716  2.0
 13.Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna              1370  2.0
 14.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1859  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (142.97)  14297 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.71)  14171 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         141 (140.61)  14061 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.61)  14061 / 100
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             139 (139.26)  13926 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.82)  13882 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             138 (138.13)   6492 / 47 
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             134 (133.86)  13386 / 100
 12  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     134 (133.54)  10149 / 76 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             132 (131.76)  13176 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.74)  12874 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             124 (124.25)  12425 / 100
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             121 (120.90)   5803 / 48 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (118.89)  11889 / 100
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             116 (116.34)  11634 / 100
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.49)   9355 / 81 
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.45)   6580 / 58 
 21  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 22  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          108 (108.44)  10844 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             107 (106.84)  10684 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             106 (106.00)  10600 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             104 (104.07)  10407 / 100
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 91.70)   1834 / 20 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     85 ( 85.32)   8532 / 100
 30  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              84 ( 83.65)   2593 / 31 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (108.91)   1198 / 11 
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    468 / 8  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 51  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 52  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 57  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 27  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 33  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 45  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 46  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
125  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
126  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
128  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
129  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
130  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
131  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
132  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
133  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
134  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
135  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
136  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
137  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
138  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
139  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
141  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
142  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
143  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
144  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
145  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
146  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
147  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
148  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
149  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
150  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
151  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
154  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
159  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
160  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
161  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
162  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
163  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
164  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
165  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
166  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
167  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
168  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
169  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
170  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
171  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
172  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
174  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
175  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
177  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
178  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
179  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
182  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
183  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
185  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
186  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
188  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
189  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
190  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
191  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
192  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
193  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
194  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
195  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
196  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
197  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
198  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
199  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
200  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
201  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
202  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
203  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
204  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
205  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
206  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
207  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
208  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
209  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  436:210   170
   2    1    5  Tomasz Górka           126   +  542:260   176
   3    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  545:306   189
   4    1   14  Paweł Mazurek          133   +  437:330   183
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 179.50


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         139 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  405:404   163
   2    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  367:324   180
   3    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  306:545    91
   4    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  429:315   183
   5    1   14  Paweł Mazurek          133   -  374:386    83
   6    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  384:288   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.33


  3  Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  364:349   156
   2    2   14  Paweł Mazurek          133   -  334:401    83
   3    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  417:227   170
   4    3    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  315:429    89
   5    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  363:396    63
   6    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  359:355   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.83


  4  Małgorzata Sulejewska   130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  363:360   152
   2    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  324:367    89
   3    6    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  370:298   156
   4    4    8  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  308:409    63
   5    4   13  Artur Irzyk            140   -  276:427    90
   6    5    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  441:372   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.67


  5  Tomasz Górka            126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  386:342   150
   2    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  260:542    91
   3    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  386:349   172
   4    2   11  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  338:397    52
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.25


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  394:414    50
   2    5   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  471:259   150
   3    3    5  Tomasz Górka           126   -  349:386    76
   4    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   +  426:392   170
   5    2   11  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  376:301   152
   6    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  288:384    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  210:436    91
   2    7    9  Maria Uryga            106   +  431:268   156
   3    5    3  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  227:417    83
   4    5    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  392:426    72
   5    6   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  457:310   150
   6    4    3  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  355:359    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.83


  8  Marcin Ceglarek         113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   -  404:405    89
   2    3   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  479:263   150
   3    2   14  Paweł Mazurek          133   -  340:499    83
   4    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  409:308   180
   5    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  396:363   183
   6    1   14  Paweł Mazurek          133   +  414:393   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.67


  9  Maria Uryga             106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  349:364    83
   2    7    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  268:431    70
   3    6    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  298:370    80
   4    7   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  384:360   150
   5    5   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  319:246   150
   6    5    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  372:441    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.17


 10  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Górka           126   -  342:386    76
   2    5    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  259:471    72
   3    7   13  Artur Irzyk            140   -  291:360    90
   4    7    9  Maria Uryga            106   -  360:384    56
   5    6    7  Jerzy Matyasik         120   -  310:457    70
   6    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  297:342    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.00


 11  Agnieszka Dawid         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   -  360:363    80
   2    6   13  Artur Irzyk            140   +  345:321   190
   3    4   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  427:239   150
   4    2    5  Tomasz Górka           126   +  397:338   176
   5    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  301:376    72
   6    3   13  Artur Irzyk            140   -  367:372    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.33


 12  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  414:394   172
   2    3    8  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  263:479    63
   3    4   11  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  239:427    52
   4    6   13  Artur Irzyk            140   -  212:481    90
   5    5    9  Maria Uryga            106   -  246:319    56
   6    6   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  342:297   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.17


 13  Artur Irzyk             140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Paweł Mazurek          133   -  283:432    83
   2    6   11  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  321:345    52
   3    7   10  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  360:291   150
   4    6   12  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  481:212   150
   5    4    4  Małgorzata Sulejewska  130   +  427:276   180
   6    3   11  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  372:367   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.83


 14  Paweł Mazurek           133 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Artur Irzyk            140   +  432:283   190
   2    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  401:334   183
   3    2    8  Marcin Ceglarek        113   +  499:340   163
   4    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  330:437    91
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        139   +  386:374   189
   6    1    8  Marcin Ceglarek        113   -  393:414    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.50