Numer turnieju: 649
Data: 17 grudnia 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2559  6.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2479  4.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     139 Kraków              2398  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         141 Suchedniów          2303  4.0
  5.Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków              2084  3.5
  6.Paweł Mazurek           134 Polanica-Zdrój      2432  3.0
  7.Maria Uryga             107 Kraków              2153  3.0
  8.Agnieszka Walas         106 Kraków              1603  3.0
  9.Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków              2139  2.5
 10.Tomasz Górka            124 Łęczna              1536  2.0
 11.Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz           1350  2.0
 12.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1802  1.5
 13.Agnieszka Dawid         104 Kraków              1613  1.0
 14.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1947  0.5
 15.Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków              1330  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (146.94)  14694 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (142.36)  14236 / 100
  4  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (140.95)  14095 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         141 (140.64)  14064 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.61)  14061 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.82)  13882 / 100
  8  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             138 (138.13)   6492 / 47 
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     133 (133.20)  10523 / 79 
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (131.98)  13198 / 100
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             131 (131.11)  13111 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.74)  12874 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             124 (124.08)  12408 / 100
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             122 (121.53)   5226 / 43 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.22)   8088 / 69 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.19)  11719 / 100
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             116 (116.34)  11634 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.45)   6580 / 58 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          110 (109.57)  10957 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             109 (108.85)  10885 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 24  Maria Uryga              Kraków             108 (107.68)  10768 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             102 (102.12)  10212 / 100
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 91.70)   1834 / 20 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.78)   3052 / 36 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.48)   8448 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             114 (113.67)   1023 / 9  
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    468 / 8  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 51  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 52  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 57  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 27  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 33  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 45  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 46  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
125  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
126  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
128  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
129  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
130  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
131  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
132  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
133  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
134  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
135  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
136  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
137  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
138  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
139  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
141  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
142  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
143  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
144  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
145  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
146  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
147  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
148  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
149  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
150  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
151  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
154  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
159  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
160  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
161  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
162  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
163  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
164  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
165  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
166  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
167  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
168  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
169  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
170  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
171  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
172  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
174  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
175  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
177  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
178  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
179  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
182  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
183  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
185  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
186  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
188  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
189  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
190  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
191  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
192  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
193  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
194  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
195  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
196  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
197  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
198  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
199  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
200  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
201  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
202  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
203  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
204  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
205  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
206  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
207  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
208  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
209  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Górka           124   +  373:361   174
   2    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  430:401   192
   3    2   11  Agnieszka Walas        106   +  475:327   156
   4    1   14  Paweł Mazurek          134   +  429:358   184
   5    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        141   +  414:259   191
   6    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  438:313   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 181.50


  2  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  452:339   169
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  401:430    93
   3    3    5  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  399:288   184
   4    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  426:273   182
   5    2   14  Paweł Mazurek          134   +  488:387   184
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  313:438    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.83


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         141 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  538:322   158
   2    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   +  418:330   189
   3    1   14  Paweł Mazurek          134   -  270:443    84
   4    4    7  Tomasz Górka           124   +  384:376   174
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  259:414    93
   6    3   10  Maria Uryga            107   +  434:311   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Maria Uryga            107   +  434:331   157
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  330:418    91
   3    5   12  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  486:270   150
   4    3   11  Agnieszka Walas        106   -  314:419    56
   5    3   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  389:360   150
   6    2   14  Paweł Mazurek          134   +  445:436   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.33


  5  Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Agnieszka Walas        106   -  326:437    56
   2    6   15  Agnieszka Dawid        104   +  387:353   154
   3    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  288:399    92
   4    7   12  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  394:272   150
   5            PAUZA
   6    4   15  Agnieszka Dawid        104   +  389:304   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.20


  6  Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  456:285   150
   2    2   14  Paweł Mazurek          134   -  371:390    84
   3    4    9  Piotr Potoczek         108   +  377:316   158
   4    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  273:426    92
   5    4   10  Maria Uryga            107   -  362:396    57
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.20


  7  Tomasz Górka            124 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  361:373    93
   2    5   10  Maria Uryga            107   +  383:330   157
   3    6   15  Agnieszka Dawid        104   +  416:329   154
   4    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  376:384    91
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.75


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  339:452    92
   2    7    9  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  339:390    58
   3    7   10  Maria Uryga            107   -  352:402    57
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.00


  9  Piotr Potoczek          108 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  322:538    91
   2    7    8  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  390:339   169
   3    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  316:377    82
   4    6   15  Agnieszka Dawid        104   +  322:319   154
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


 10  Maria Uryga             107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   -  331:434    89
   2    5    7  Tomasz Górka           124   -  330:383    74
   3    7    8  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  402:352   169
   4    5   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  383:348   150
   5    4    6  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  396:362   182
   6    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  311:434    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.83


 11  Agnieszka Walas         106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  437:326   184
   2    4   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  420:234   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  327:475    93
   4    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   +  419:314   189
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.00


 12  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  285:456    82
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   -  270:486    89
   4    7    5  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  272:394    84
   5    5   15  Agnieszka Dawid        104   -  260:308    54
   6    5   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  415:310   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.80


 13  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Paweł Mazurek          134   -  395:418    84
   2    4   11  Agnieszka Walas        106   -  234:420    56
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Maria Uryga            107   -  348:383    57
   5    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   -  360:389    89
   6    5   12  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  310:415    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.20


 14  Paweł Mazurek           134 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  418:395   150
   2    2    6  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  390:371   182
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        141   +  443:270   191
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  358:429    93
   5    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  387:488    92
   6    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    139   -  436:445    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.83


 15  Agnieszka Dawid         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    5  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  353:387    84
   3    6    7  Tomasz Górka           124   -  329:416    74
   4    6    9  Piotr Potoczek         108   -  319:322    58
   5    5   12  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  308:260   150
   6    4    5  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  304:389    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.00