Numer turnieju: 65
Data: 18 marca 2004

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2425  6.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków              2304  4.0
  3.Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków              2278  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków              2249  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          125 Sandomierz          2183  4.0
  6.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              2106  4.0
  7.Sławomir Kucia          137 Kraków              2333  3.0
  8.Marcin Figiel           123 Zawichost           2319  3.0
  9.Iwona Baran             132 Kraków              2170  3.0
 10.Grzegorz Matysiak       123 Kraków              2049  2.5
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          109 Kraków              1846  2.5
 12.Arkadiusz Biegun        111 Kraków              2384  2.0
 13.Bożena Matysiak         104 Kraków              2232  2.0
 14.Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy               1941  2.0
 15.Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz          1601  2.0
 16.Jacek Pietruszka        126 Kraków              1377  2.0
 17.Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole               1897  1.5
 18.Piotr Majerski          100 Nowy_Targ           1912  1.0
 19.Grzegorz Wilk           116 Kraków              1061  1.0
  

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             143 (143.30)   8598 / 60 
  2  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             134 (134.42)   8065 / 60 
  3  Iwona Baran              Kraków             134 (133.80)   8028 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (129.94)   2339 / 18 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (128.60)   7716 / 60 
  6  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             125 (124.77)   5365 / 43 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             123 (123.15)   7389 / 60 
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          122 (122.48)   7349 / 60 
  9  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (117.15)   7029 / 60 
 10  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             117 (116.92)   7015 / 60 
 11  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             115 (115.23)   6914 / 60 
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             115 (114.73)   6884 / 60 
 13  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             114 (114.47)   6868 / 60 
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             110 (110.25)   6615 / 60 
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             110 (109.92)   4067 / 37 
 16  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           107 (107.25)   6435 / 60 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             107 (106.87)   6412 / 60 
 18  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             105 (105.23)   6314 / 60 
 19  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             103 (102.50)   6150 / 60 
 20  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             101 (101.05)   3739 / 37 
 21  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.97)   3433 / 34 
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              97 ( 96.81)   1549 / 16 
 23  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 24  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              93 ( 92.88)   2415 / 26 
 25  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.43)   5546 / 60 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               92 ( 92.30)   5169 / 56 
 27  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              91 ( 91.05)   1821 / 20 
 28  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 29  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków              90 ( 90.04)   2431 / 27 
 30  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          87 ( 87.48)   1837 / 21 
 31  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 32  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          86 ( 86.13)   3273 / 38 
 33  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               83 ( 83.07)   4984 / 60 
 34  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
  
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           122 (121.85)   1584 / 13 
 36  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           91 ( 90.82)    999 / 11 
 38  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 81.55)    897 / 11 
 39  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 40  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    702 / 8  
 41  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 42  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             121 (120.57)    844 / 7  
 44  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              164 (164.00)    820 / 5  
 45  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 46  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 47  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 48  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
 49  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
 50  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
 51  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 52  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             117 (116.67)    350 / 3  
 53  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 54  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa            59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 55  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
 56  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 57  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 59  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
 60  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Marcin Figiel          123   +  372:334   173
   2    3   16  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  386:384   167
   3    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         125   +  426:316   175
   4    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  403:401   161
   5    1    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   +  515:297   187
   6    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  323:320   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 170.67


  2  Sławomir Kucia          137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  306:390    61
   2    8   13  Piotr Majerski         100   +  514:242   150
   3    3    7  Marcin Figiel          123   +  358:351   173
   4    2    4  Jacek Pietruszka       126   +  476:270   176
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  297:515    91
   6    3   15  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  382:471    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.33


  3  Iwona Baran             132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  391:318   161
   2    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  375:439    61
   3    4   16  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  318:312   167
   4    4    5  Justyna Fugiel         125   -  276:444    75
   5    5   15  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  307:370    65
   6    6   12  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  503:297   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.17


  4  Jacek Pietruszka        126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  411:363   154
   2    1   11  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  388:273   150
   3    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  308:310    61
   4    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  270:476    87
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


  5  Justyna Fugiel          125 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Piotr Majerski         100   +  347:308   150
   2    4   12  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  387:314   150
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  316:426    91
   4    4    3  Iwona Baran            132   +  444:276   182
   5    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  319:389    61
   6    4    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  370:321   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.50


  6  Grzegorz Matysiak       123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  309:346    50
   2    7    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  308:407    61
   3    8   10  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  317:377    54
   4            PAUZA
   5    9   19  Grzegorz Wilk          116   +  424:325   166
   6    7   18  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  391:306   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.20


  7  Marcin Figiel           123 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  334:372    91
   2    6   10  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  522:415   154
   3    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  351:358    87
   4    5   17  Jerzy Matyasik         109   +  377:358   159
   5    4   16  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  358:413    67
   6    5   10  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  377:332   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.67


  8  Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   +  390:306   187
   2    2    3  Iwona Baran            132   +  439:375   182
   3    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       126   +  310:308   176
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  401:403    91
   5    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         125   +  389:319   175
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  320:323    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.33


  9  Arkadiusz Biegun        111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Iwona Baran            132   -  318:391    82
   2    7    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  407:308   173
   3    5   15  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  349:372    65
   4    6   10  Bożena Matysiak        104   -  427:443    54
   5    6   18  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  562:298   150
   6    4    5  Justyna Fugiel         125   -  321:370    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


 10  Bożena Matysiak         104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Jacek Pietruszka       126   -  363:411    76
   2    6    7  Marcin Figiel          123   -  415:522    73
   3    8    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  377:317   173
   4    6    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  443:427   161
   5    3   11  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  302:365    50
   6    5    7  Marcin Figiel          123   -  332:377    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00


 11  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  404:275   150
   2    1    4  Jacek Pietruszka       126   -  273:388    76
   3    6   12  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  427:314   150
   4    3   15  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  374:371   165
   5    3   10  Bożena Matysiak        104   +  365:302   154
   6    2   16  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  263:325    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00


 12  Tomasz Ulrych           100 Tychy             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   +  346:309   173
   2    4    5  Justyna Fugiel         125   -  314:387    75
   3    6   11  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  314:427    50
   4    7   16  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  239:469    67
   5    8   13  Piotr Majerski         100   +  431:332   150
   6    6    3  Iwona Baran            132   -  297:503    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.50


 13  Piotr Majerski          100 Nowy_Targ         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Justyna Fugiel         125   -  308:347    75
   2    8    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   -  242:514    87
   3    9   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  384:370   150
   4    8   18  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   -  354:356    50
   5    8   12  Tomasz Ulrych          100   -  332:431    50
   6    8   19  Grzegorz Wilk          116   -  292:406    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.67


 14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   11  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  275:404    50
   2    9   18  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   -  290:319    50
   3    9   13  Piotr Majerski         100   -  370:384    50
   4    9   19  Grzegorz Wilk          116   +  361:330   166
   5    7   17  Jerzy Matyasik         109   -  301:399    59
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 75.00


 15  Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  371:375    67
   2    5   17  Jerzy Matyasik         109   +  349:328   159
   3    5    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  372:349   161
   4    3   11  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  371:374    50
   5    5    3  Iwona Baran            132   +  370:307   182
   6    3    2  Sławomir Kucia         137   +  471:382   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.33


 16  Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  375:371   165
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  384:386    91
   3    4    3  Iwona Baran            132   -  312:318    82
   4    7   12  Tomasz Ulrych          100   +  469:239   150
   5    4    7  Marcin Figiel          123   +  413:358   173
   6    2   11  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  325:263   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.17


 17  Jerzy Matyasik          109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   15  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  328:349    65
   3    7   18  Łukasz Łukasiewicz     100   +  461:322   150
   4    5    7  Marcin Figiel          123   -  358:377    73
   5    7   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  399:301   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.50


 18  Łukasz Łukasiewicz      100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    9   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   +  319:290   150
   3    7   17  Jerzy Matyasik         109   -  322:461    59
   4    8   13  Piotr Majerski         100   +  356:354   150
   5    6    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  298:562    61
   6    7    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  306:391    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.60


 19  Grzegorz Wilk           116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    9   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 100   -  330:361    50
   5    9    6  Grzegorz Matysiak      123   -  325:424    73
   6    8   13  Piotr Majerski         100   +  406:292   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.00