Numer turnieju: 650
Data: 22 grudnia 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             138 Kraków              2568  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2606  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa            2577  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         141 Suchedniów          2245  4.0
  5.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2381  3.5
  6.Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków              2148  3.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     141 Kraków              2456  2.0
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków              1909  2.0
  9.Maria Uryga             108 Kraków              2059  1.5
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              1833  1.0
 11.Tomasz Górka            124 Łęczna               899  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (146.03)  14603 / 100
  3  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (142.81)  14281 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           142 (141.87)  14187 / 100
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             142 (141.81)  14181 / 100
  6  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (141.26)   7487 / 53 
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             140 (139.74)  13974 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.82)  13882 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     133 (133.20)  10523 / 79 
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             132 (132.42)  13242 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (131.98)  13198 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.74)  12874 / 100
 15  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             123 (123.02)  12302 / 100
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             122 (122.38)   5874 / 48 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.22)   8088 / 69 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.63)  11663 / 100
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             116 (116.34)  11634 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.45)   6580 / 58 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          110 (109.57)  10957 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             109 (108.85)  10885 / 100
 23  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             109 (108.72)  10872 / 100
 24  Maria Uryga              Kraków             108 (107.85)  10785 / 100
 25  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 26  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             102 (102.12)  10212 / 100
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 91.70)   1834 / 20 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.78)   3052 / 36 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.48)   8448 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             114 (113.67)   1023 / 9  
 35  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    468 / 8  
 36  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 37  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 38  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 39  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 40  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 41  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 42  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              98 ( 98.20)    491 / 5  
 43  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 44  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 45  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 46  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 47  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 48  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 49  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 50  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 51  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 52  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 57  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 27  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 33  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 45  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 46  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
125  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
126  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
128  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
129  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce                                / 5  
130  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
131  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
132  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
133  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
134  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
135  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
136  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
137  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
138  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
139  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
141  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
142  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
143  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
144  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
145  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
146  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
147  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
148  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
149  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
150  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
151  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
154  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
159  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
160  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
161  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
162  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
163  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
164  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
165  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
166  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
167  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
168  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
169  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
170  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
171  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
172  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
174  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
175  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
177  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
178  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
179  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
182  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
183  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
185  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
186  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
188  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
189  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
190  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
191  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
192  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
193  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
194  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
195  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
196  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
197  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
198  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
199  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
200  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
201  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
202  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
203  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
204  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
205  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
206  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
207  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
208  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
209  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Górka           124   +  469:214   174
   2    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  456:370   191
   3    1   11  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  403:499    92
   4    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    141   -  355:474    91
   5    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  422:410   172
   6    2   11  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  501:444   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.00


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         141 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  350:275   172
   2    2    9  Artur Irzyk            138   +  453:304   188
   3    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  397:338   167
   4    1   11  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  326:334    92
   5    2   10  Przemysław Herdzina    141   +  410:377   191
   6    1    9  Artur Irzyk            138   -  309:523    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.67


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  426:316   167
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  370:456    97
   3    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    141   -  381:428    91
   4    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  461:345   181
   5    4    8  Maria Uryga            108   +  435:401   158
   6    3   10  Przemysław Herdzina    141   +  504:349   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.50


  4  Tomasz Lempart          131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Maria Uryga            108   +  435:322   158
   2    3   11  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  283:426    92
   3    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  315:385    72
   4    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  345:461    91
   5    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  378:337   167
   6    4    8  Maria Uryga            108   +  392:348   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  5  Tomasz Górka            124 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  214:469    97
   2    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  385:495    67
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.00


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  275:350    91
   2    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    141   +  525:431   191
   3    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  385:315   181
   4    3    9  Artur Irzyk            138   -  314:390    88
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  410:422    97
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.60


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  316:426    91
   2    5    5  Tomasz Górka           124   +  495:385   174
   3    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  338:397    91
   4    5    8  Maria Uryga            108   -  347:356    58
   5    5    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  337:378    81
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.00


  8  Maria Uryga             108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  322:435    81
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    9  Artur Irzyk            138   -  332:495    88
   4    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  356:347   167
   5    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  401:435    91
   6    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   -  348:392    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.60


  9  Artur Irzyk             138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Przemysław Herdzina    141   +  465:397   191
   2    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  304:453    91
   3    5    8  Maria Uryga            108   +  495:332   158
   4    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  390:314   172
   5    1   11  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  391:378   192
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        141   +  523:309   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 165.83


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Artur Irzyk            138   -  397:465    88
   2    4    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  431:525    72
   3    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  428:381   191
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  474:355   197
   5    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        141   -  377:410    91
   6    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  349:504    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


 11  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         131   +  426:283   181
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            147   +  499:403   197
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        141   +  334:326   191
   5    1    9  Artur Irzyk            138   -  378:391    88
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            147   -  444:501    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.80