Numer turnieju: 651
Data: 29 grudnia 2015 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków              2457  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         143 Suchedniów          2376  5.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków              2534  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2453  4.0
  5.Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków              2437  4.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2201  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         102 Kraków              2170  3.0
  8.Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków              2075  3.0
  9.Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa            2299  2.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków              2159  2.0
 11.Maria Uryga             108 Kraków              1889  1.5
 12.Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków              1830  1.0
 13.Agnieszka Walas         109 Kraków              1149  1.0
 14.Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz           1043  1.0
 15.Tomasz Górka            123 Łęczna              1041  1.0
 16.Tomasz Nasiłowski       100 Siedlce              725  1.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (146.03)  14603 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (143.69)  14369 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (143.26)  14326 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (141.26)   7487 / 53 
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.72)  14072 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             140 (139.74)  13974 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.08)  13908 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     133 (133.20)  10523 / 79 
 12  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             133 (132.90)  13290 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.30)  13230 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.74)  12874 / 100
 15  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             126 (126.37)   6824 / 54 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             122 (121.98)  12198 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.22)   8088 / 69 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (116.92)  11692 / 100
 19  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             117 (116.67)  11667 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.45)   6580 / 58 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          111 (110.60)  11060 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             108 (107.97)  10797 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             108 (107.60)  10760 / 100
 24  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             103 (102.86)  10286 / 100
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             102 (102.49)   7994 / 78 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 91.70)   1834 / 20 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.52)   3550 / 42 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     84 ( 84.48)   8448 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 35  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             103 (102.50)    615 / 6  
 39  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 41  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 42  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 43  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 44  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 45  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 48  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 49  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              73 ( 72.67)    218 / 3  
 50  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 51  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 52  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 57  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 58  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              51 ( 51.00)     51 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 27  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 33  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 45  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 46  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
125  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
126  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
128  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
129  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
130  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
131  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
133  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
134  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
136  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
137  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
138  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
140  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
141  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
142  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
143  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
144  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
145  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
146  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
147  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
148  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
149  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
150  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
152  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
153  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
155  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
158  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
160  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
161  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
162  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
163  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
164  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
165  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
166  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
167  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
168  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
169  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
170  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
171  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
172  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
173  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
174  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
176  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
177  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
178  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
179  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
180  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
181  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
182  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
184  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
185  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
187  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
188  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
189  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
190  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
191  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
192  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
193  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
194  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
195  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
196  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
197  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
198  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
199  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
200  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
201  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
202  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
203  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
204  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
205  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
206  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
207  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
208  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         143 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  412:345   166
   2    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  432:325   172
   3    2   16  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  416:375   189
   4    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  325:365    82
   5    3   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  400:368   192
   6    2    3  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  391:367   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.83


  2  Jan Mrozowski           142 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  497:312   160
   2    2   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  484:375   192
   3    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  377:400    82
   4    2   15  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  450:273   182
   5    2   16  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  419:398   189
   6    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  307:322    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.17


  3  Tomasz Lempart          132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Maria Uryga            108   +  445:304   158
   2    4   12  Tomasz Nasiłowski      100   +  457:365   150
   3    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  400:377   192
   4    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        143   +  365:325   193
   5    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  403:410    72
   6    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  367:391    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  4  Tomasz Górka            123 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  393:333   152
   2    3   16  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  362:452    89
   3    6    8  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  286:410    60
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.33


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  559:284   150
   2    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  325:432    93
   3    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  424:388   167
   4    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  417:358   166
   5    1    3  Tomasz Lempart         132   +  410:403   182
   6    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   +  322:307   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.33


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Tomasz Nasiłowski      100   -  348:360    50
   2    6    9  Maria Uryga            108   +  347:294   158
   3    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  388:424    72
   4    4   16  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  354:388    89
   5    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  378:303   152
   6    4   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  386:342   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.83


  7  Marcin Ceglarek         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  345:412    93
   2    7   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  384:342   150
   3    3   14  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  363:264   159
   4    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  358:417    72
   5    4   15  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  320:374    82
   6    5   10  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  389:493    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.33


  8  Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  312:497    92
   2    5   14  Agnieszka Walas        109   -  321:501    59
   3    6    4  Tomasz Górka           123   +  410:286   173
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  9  Maria Uryga             108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  304:445    82
   2    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  294:347    67
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   10  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  299:368    52
   5    6   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  367:301   150
   6    6   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   -  325:344    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.20


 10  Agnieszka Dawid         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Górka           123   -  333:393    73
   2    8   15  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  297:410    82
   3    7   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  376:287   150
   4    6    9  Maria Uryga            108   +  368:299   158
   5    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  303:378    67
   6    5    7  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  493:389   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


 11  Małgorzata Pochopień    100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  284:559    72
   2    7    7  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  342:384    66
   3    7   10  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  287:376    52
   4    5   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  272:509    92
   5    6    9  Maria Uryga            108   -  301:367    58
   6    6    9  Maria Uryga            108   +  344:325   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.00


 12  Tomasz Nasiłowski       100 Siedlce           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  360:348   167
   2    4    3  Tomasz Lempart         132   -  365:457    82
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


 13  Mariusz Wrześniewski    142 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Agnieszka Walas        109   +  409:384   159
   2    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  375:484    92
   3    5   15  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  296:425    82
   4    5   11  Małgorzata Pochopień   100   +  509:272   150
   5    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  368:400    93
   6    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  342:386    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.17


 14  Agnieszka Walas         109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   -  384:409    92
   2    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  501:321   160
   3    3    7  Marcin Ceglarek        116   -  264:363    66
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


 15  Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  258:476    89
   2    8   10  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  410:297   152
   3    5   13  Mariusz Wrześniewski   142   +  425:296   192
   4    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  273:450    92
   5    4    7  Marcin Ceglarek        116   +  374:320   166
   6    3   16  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  335:364    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.00


 16  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  476:258   182
   2    3    4  Tomasz Górka           123   +  452:362   173
   3    2    1  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  375:416    93
   4    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  388:354   167
   5    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          142   -  398:419    92
   6    3   15  Krzysztof Gibas        132   +  364:335   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.17