Numer turnieju: 652
Data: 7 stycznia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         143 Suchedniów          2651  5.5
  2.Paweł Mazurek           133 Polanica-Zdrój      2367  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           126 Kraków              2141  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków              2271  3.0
  5.Maria Uryga             108 Kraków              2257  3.0
  6.Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz           2081  2.5
  7.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2275  2.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              1487  2.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     140 Kraków               764  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków              2109  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     1309  0.5
 12.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna               616  0.5
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         146 (145.61)  14561 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (144.90)  14490 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (141.26)   7487 / 53 
  5  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             141 (141.18)  14118 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.72)  14072 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             140 (139.86)  13986 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.08)  13908 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             134 (134.41)  13441 / 100
 12  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     134 (133.62)  11358 / 85 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.30)  13230 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.74)  12874 / 100
 15  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             128 (128.25)   7695 / 60 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             122 (121.98)  12198 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.22)   8088 / 69 
 18  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             117 (116.67)  11667 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.46)  11646 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.45)   6580 / 58 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.79)  11179 / 100
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             109 (108.50)  10850 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             108 (107.97)  10797 / 100
 24  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             102 (102.13)  10213 / 100
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             101 (101.28)   7292 / 72 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 91.70)   1834 / 20 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.52)   3550 / 42 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.16)   8316 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 35  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             103 (102.50)    615 / 6  
 39  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 41  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 42  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 43  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 44  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 45  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 48  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 49  Urszula Borowska         Kraków              73 ( 72.67)    218 / 3  
 50  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 51  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 52  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 53  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 54  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 55  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 57  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 58  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              51 ( 51.00)     51 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 20  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 22  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 23  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 24  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 25  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 26  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 27  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 29  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 30  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 31  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 33  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 34  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 35  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 36  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 37  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 39  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 42  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 43  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 44  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 45  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 46  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 48  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 49  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 51  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 52  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 54  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 56  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 57  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 58  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 60  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 61  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 62  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 63  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 66  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 67  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 68  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 69  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 70  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 72  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 73  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 74  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 75  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 76  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 77  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 78  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 80  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 81  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 85  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 87  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 88  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 89  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 90  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 91  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 92  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 93  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 94  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 95  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 96  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 97  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 98  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
 99  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
100  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
101  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
102  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
103  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
104  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
105  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
106  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
107  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
108  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
109  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
110  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
111  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
112  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
113  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
114  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
115  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
116  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
117  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
118  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
119  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
120  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
121  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
122  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
123  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
124  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
125  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
126  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
127  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
128  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
129  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
130  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
131  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
132  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
133  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
134  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
135  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
136  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
137  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
138  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
139  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
140  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
141  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
142  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
143  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
144  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
145  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
146  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
147  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
148  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
149  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
150  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
151  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
152  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
153  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
155  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
156  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
157  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
158  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
159  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
160  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
161  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
162  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
163  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
164  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
165  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
166  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
167  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
168  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
169  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
170  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
171  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
172  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
173  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
174  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
175  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
176  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
177  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
178  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
179  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
180  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
181  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
182  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
183  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
184  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
185  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
186  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
187  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
188  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
189  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
190  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
191  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
192  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
193  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
194  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
195  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
196  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
197  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
198  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
199  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
200  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
201  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
202  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
203  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
204  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
205  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
206  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
207  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
208  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  316:342    67
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.00


  2  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  381:360   161
   2    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  363:435    67
   3    3    8  Maria Uryga            108   -  380:393    58
   4    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  427:330   153
   5    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          126   -  329:357    76
   6    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  395:462    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.67


  3  Paweł Mazurek           133 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Maria Uryga            108   +  426:366   158
   2    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          126   -  341:423    76
   3    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  445:357   167
   4    2    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  368:339   183
   5    1   11  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  354:413    93
   6    2    8  Maria Uryga            108   +  433:339   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.17


  4  Tomasz Lempart          133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  378:369   153
   2    3   11  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  369:491    93
   3    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  372:359   161
   4    2    3  Paweł Mazurek          133   -  339:368    83
   5    4   12  Przemysław Herdzina    140   -  351:378    90
   6    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  462:395   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  375:357   150
   2    1    3  Paweł Mazurek          133   +  423:341   183
   3    1   11  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  280:532    93
   4    3    8  Maria Uryga            108   +  396:347   158
   5    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  357:329   194
   6    1   11  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  310:405    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.17


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  342:316   196
   2    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  435:363   194
   3    2    3  Paweł Mazurek          133   -  357:445    83
   4    1   11  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  353:510    93
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.50


  7  Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  360:381    94
   2    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  343:333   153
   3    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  359:372    83
   4    5   12  Przemysław Herdzina    140   -  318:386    90
   5            PAUZA
   6    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  401:342   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.60


  8  Maria Uryga             108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Paweł Mazurek          133   -  366:426    83
   2    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  390:330   150
   3    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  393:380   194
   4    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          126   -  347:396    76
   5    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  422:373   153
   6    2    3  Paweł Mazurek          133   -  339:433    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.17


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   -  369:378    83
   2    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  333:343    61
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  362:322   150
   4    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  330:427    94
   5    3    8  Maria Uryga            108   -  373:422    58
   6    4    7  Piotr Potoczek         111   -  342:401    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.50


 10  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          126   -  357:375    76
   2    5    8  Maria Uryga            108   -  330:390    58
   3    5    9  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  322:362    53
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.33


 11  Łukasz Bobowski         143 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  491:369   183
   3    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          126   +  532:280   176
   4    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  510:353   167
   5    1    3  Paweł Mazurek          133   +  413:354   183
   6    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          126   +  405:310   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.00


 12  Przemysław Herdzina     140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    7  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  386:318   161
   5    4    4  Tomasz Lempart         133   +  378:351   183
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.00