Numer turnieju: 653
Data: 14 stycznia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna              2442  6.0
  2.Jan Mrozowski           141 Kraków              2369  4.0
  3.Tomasz Lempart          134 Kraków              1988  4.0
  4.Tomasz Ciejka           128 Kraków              2328  3.0
  5.Paweł Mazurek           134 Polanica-Zdrój      2201  3.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów          2160  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Dawid         102 Kraków              2086  2.5
  8.Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz           1915  0.5
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków               850  0.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna               780  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.98)  14598 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             144 (143.62)  14362 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         143 (143.21)  14321 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (141.26)   7487 / 53 
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.72)  14072 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             140 (139.86)  13986 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.08)  13908 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             135 (135.32)  13532 / 100
 12  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     133 (133.26)  12127 / 91 
 13  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             132 (132.30)  13230 / 100
 14  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (129.39)   8540 / 66 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.74)  12874 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             122 (121.63)  12163 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             117 (116.67)  11667 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.40)   7566 / 65 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.79)  11479 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.45)   6580 / 58 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          111 (110.62)  11062 / 100
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             109 (108.50)  10850 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             108 (107.97)  10797 / 100
 24  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             103 (102.72)  10272 / 100
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             101 (101.28)   7292 / 72 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 91.70)   1834 / 20 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.52)   3550 / 42 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.16)   8316 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 35  Bronisław Parada         Polanica-Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             103 (102.50)    615 / 6  
 39  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 41  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 42  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 43  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 44  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 45  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 48  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 52  Beata Kaczmarek          _Łódź               71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 53  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 54  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 55  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 56  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 57  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              51 ( 51.00)     51 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
  2  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
  3  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
  4  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
  5  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  6  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  7  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  8  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
  9  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
 10  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 11  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 13  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 14  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 15  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
 16  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 17  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 18  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 19  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 20  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 21  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 23  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 24  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 25  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 26  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 27  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 28  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 30  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 31  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 32  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 33  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 34  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 35  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 36  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 37  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 38  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 39  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
 40  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 43  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 44  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 45  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 46  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 47  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 49  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 50  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 51  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 52  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 53  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 55  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 56  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 57  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 58  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 59  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 60  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 61  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 62  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 63  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 64  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 66  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 67  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 68  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 69  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 70  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
 71  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 73  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
 74  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
 75  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
 76  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
 77  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
 78  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
 79  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 80  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 81  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
 82  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 84  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 85  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 86  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 88  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
 89  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
 90  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 91  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 92  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 93  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 94  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 95  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 96  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
 97  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 98  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 99  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
100  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
101  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
102  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
103  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
104  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
105  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
106  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
107  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
108  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
109  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
110  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
111  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
112  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
113  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
114  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
115  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
116  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
117  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
118  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
119  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
120  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
121  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
122  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
123  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
124  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
125  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
126  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
127  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
128  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
129  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
130  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
131  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
132  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
133  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
134  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
135  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
136  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
137  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
138  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
139  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
140  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
141  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
142  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
143  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
144  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
145  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
146  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
147  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
148  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
149  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
150  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
151  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
152  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
153  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
154  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
155  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
156  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
157  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
158  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
159  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
160  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
161  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
162  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
163  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
164  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
165  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
166  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
167  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
168  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
169  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
170  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
171  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
172  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
173  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
174  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
175  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
176  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
177  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
178  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
179  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
180  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
181  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
182  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
183  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
184  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
185  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
186  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
187  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
188  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
189  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
190  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
191  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
192  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
193  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
194  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
195  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
196  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
197  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
198  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
199  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
200  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
201  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
202  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
203  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
204  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
205  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
206  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
207  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
208  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 
209  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 

 


  1  Łukasz Bobowski         146 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  378:457    78
   2    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  364:319   166
   3    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  337:375    52
   4    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  400:387   162
   5    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  330:370    84
   6    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  351:286   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.33


  2  Kamil Górka             145 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Górka           122   +  403:382   172
   2    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  409:371   152
   3    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  360:352   178
   4    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          141   +  458:386   191
   5    1    4  Paweł Mazurek          134   +  409:339   184
   6    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  403:346   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 175.83


  3  Jan Mrozowski           141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  426:309   166
   2    2    6  Tomasz Górka           122   +  457:398   172
   3    1    4  Paweł Mazurek          134   +  414:398   184
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  386:458    95
   5    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  279:422    78
   6    2    4  Paweł Mazurek          134   +  407:382   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.50


  4  Paweł Mazurek           134 Polanica-Zdrój    

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  355:236   162
   2    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          128   +  312:296   178
   3    1    3  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  398:414    91
   4    2    9  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  415:382   152
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  339:409    95
   6    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  382:407    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.17


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  457:378   196
   2    1    4  Paweł Mazurek          134   -  296:312    84
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  352:360    95
   4    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         134   +  455:384   184
   5    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          141   +  422:279   191
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  346:403    95
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.83


  6  Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  382:403    95
   2    2    3  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  398:457    91
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Mrozowski          141   -  309:426    91
   2    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  319:364    96
   3    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  222:394    84
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.33


  8  Piotr Potoczek          112 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Paweł Mazurek          134   -  236:355    84
   2    5   10  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  367:456    84
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  387:400    96
   5    4    9  Agnieszka Dawid        102   -  339:376    52
   6    4    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   -  286:351    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.40


  9  Agnieszka Dawid         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            145   -  371:409    95
   3    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  375:337   196
   4    2    4  Paweł Mazurek          134   -  382:415    84
   5    4    8  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  376:339   162
   6    3   10  Tomasz Lempart         134   -  282:384    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.20


 10  Tomasz Lempart          134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    8  Piotr Potoczek         112   +  456:367   162
   3    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         116   +  394:222   166
   4    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          128   -  384:455    78
   5    3    1  Łukasz Bobowski        146   +  370:330   196
   6    3    9  Agnieszka Dawid        102   +  384:282   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.80