Numer turnieju: 654
Data: 21 stycznia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków              2455  5.0
  2.Artur Irzyk             141 Kraków              2471  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2254  4.0
  4.Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków              1532  4.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków              2430  3.0
  6.Tomasz Lempart          135 Kraków              2422  3.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         143 Suchedniów          2178  2.5
  8.Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków              1707  2.5
  9.Agnieszka Walas         108 Kraków              1555  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie     2026  1.5
 11.Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna               753  1.0
 12.Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz           1852  0.5
 13.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków               972  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.98)  14598 / 100
  3  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             146 (145.63)  14563 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         142 (141.78)  14178 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             141 (140.95)   8316 / 59 
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.72)  14072 / 100
  7  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             140 (139.86)  13986 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.00)  13900 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             135 (135.02)  13502 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             134 (134.39)  13439 / 100
 13  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     133 (133.26)  12127 / 91 
 14  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             129 (129.35)   9313 / 72 
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             129 (128.74)  12874 / 100
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.22)  12122 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             117 (116.67)  11667 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.40)   7566 / 65 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.74)  11374 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             113 (113.45)   6580 / 58 
 21  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          110 (109.91)  10991 / 100
 22  Maria Uryga              Kraków             109 (108.50)  10850 / 100
 23  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             107 (107.18)  10718 / 100
 24  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (104.72)  10472 / 100
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             101 (101.28)   7292 / 72 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 91.70)   1834 / 20 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.52)   3550 / 42 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.15)   8315 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 33  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            117 (117.17)   1406 / 12 
 34  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             156 (155.83)    935 / 6  
 35  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             103 (102.50)    615 / 6  
 39  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 41  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 42  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań              73 ( 73.20)    366 / 5  
 43  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 44  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 45  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 46  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 47  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 48  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 49  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 50  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 51  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 52  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 53  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 54  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 55  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 56  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 57  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              51 ( 51.00)     51 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 12  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 13  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 14  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 15  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 16  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 17  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 18  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 19  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 20  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 21  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 22  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 23  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 24  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 25  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 26  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 27  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 28  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 29  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 30  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 31  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 32  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 33  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 34  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 35  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 36  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 37  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 38  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 39  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 40  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 41  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 42  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 43  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 44  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 45  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 48  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 49  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 50  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 51  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 52  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 53  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 54  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 55  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 56  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 57  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 58  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 59  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 61  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 62  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 63  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 64  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 65  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 66  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 67  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 68  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 69  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 70  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 71  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 72  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 73  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 74  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 76  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 77  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 78  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 80  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 81  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 82  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 83  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 84  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 85  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 86  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 87  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 88  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 89  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 90  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 91  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 92  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 93  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 94  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 95  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 96  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 97  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
 98  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
 99  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
100  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
101  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
102  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
103  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
104  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
105  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
106  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
107  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
108  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
109  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
110  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
111  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
112  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
113  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
114  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
115  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
116  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
117  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
118  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
119  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
120  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
121  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
122  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
123  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
124  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
125  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
126  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
127  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
128  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
129  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
130  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
131  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
132  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
133  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
134  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
135  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
136  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
137  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
138  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
139  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
140  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
141  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
142  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
143  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
144  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
145  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
146  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
147  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
148  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
149  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
150  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
151  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
152  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
153  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
154  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
155  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
156  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
157  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
158  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
159  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
160  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
161  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
162  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
163  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
164  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
165  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
166  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
167  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
168  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
169  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
170  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
171  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
172  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
173  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
174  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
175  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
176  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
177  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
178  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
179  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
180  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
181  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
182  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
183  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
184  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
185  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
186  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
187  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
188  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
189  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
190  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
191  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
192  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
193  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
194  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
195  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
196  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
197  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
198  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
199  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
200  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
201  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
202  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
203  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
204  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
205  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
206  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
207  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
208  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
209  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Jan Mrozowski           144 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  401:349   179
   2    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        143   +  422:354   193
   3    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  427:394   189
   4    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  322:347    82
   5    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         135   +  401:370   185
   6    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  482:276   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.83


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         143 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Tomasz Górka           122   -  375:416    72
   2    4    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  354:422    94
   3    5    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  300:509    79
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  446:388   161
   6    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  403:304   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.40


  3  Artur Irzyk             141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  591:324   165
   2    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  293:442    82
   3    3   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   -  402:403    50
   4    4   11  Agnieszka Walas        108   +  416:375   158
   5    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  372:278   189
   6    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         135   +  397:362   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.17


  4  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  334:235   161
   2    2    8  Tomasz Górka           122   +  402:337   172
   3    2    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  394:427    94
   4    2    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  445:335   179
   5    2    3  Artur Irzyk            141   -  278:372    91
   6    3   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  401:248   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.17


  5  Tomasz Lempart          135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Agnieszka Walas        108   -  351:415    58
   2    5    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  481:321   165
   3    4   10  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  408:328   161
   4    3   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  450:294   150
   5    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  370:401    94
   6    2    3  Artur Irzyk            141   -  362:397    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.83


  6  Krzysztof Gibas         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  381:308   153
   2    1    3  Artur Irzyk            141   +  442:293   191
   3    1   11  Agnieszka Walas        108   +  362:285   158
   4    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   +  347:322   194
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 174.00


  7  Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  349:401    94
   2    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        103   +  436:370   153
   3    5    2  Łukasz Bobowski        143   +  509:300   193
   4    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  335:445    89
   5    3   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  525:380   150
   6    1    1  Jan Mrozowski          144   -  276:482    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.83


  8  Tomasz Górka            122 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        143   +  416:375   193
   2    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  337:402    89
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.00


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            141   -  324:591    91
   2    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  321:481    85
   3    6   12  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  327:427    53
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.33


 10  Piotr Potoczek          111 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  235:334    89
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  328:408    85
   4    5   12  Agnieszka Dawid        103   -  297:302    53
   5    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  388:446    93
   6    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        143   -  304:403    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.60


 11  Agnieszka Walas         108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Lempart         135   +  415:351   185
   2    3   13  Agnieszka Stefańska    100   +  480:401   150
   3    1    6  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  285:362    82
   4    4    3  Artur Irzyk            141   -  375:416    91
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00


 12  Agnieszka Dawid         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Krzysztof Gibas        132   -  308:381    82
   2    6    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  370:436    79
   3    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  427:327   165
   4    5   10  Piotr Potoczek         111   +  302:297   161
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.75


 13  Agnieszka Stefańska     100 Koźmice_Wielkie   

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3   11  Agnieszka Walas        108   -  401:480    58
   3    3    3  Artur Irzyk            141   +  403:402   191
   4    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         135   -  294:450    85
   5    3    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   -  380:525    79
   6    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  248:401    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.40