Numer turnieju: 655
Data: 28 stycznia 2016 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa            2993  6.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         142 Suchedniów          2994  5.0
  3.Jan Mrozowski           146 Kraków              2720  5.0
  4.Artur Irzyk             141 Kraków              2712  5.0
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     140 Kraków              2810  4.0
  6.Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna              2687  4.0
  7.Agnieszka Walas         107 Kraków              2585  4.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2436  4.0
  9.Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna              2617  3.0
 10.Marcin Ceglarek         117 Kraków              2572  3.0
 11.Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków              2060  3.0
 12.Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków              2334  2.5
 13.Małgorzata Sulejewska   129 Kraków              2459  2.0
 14.Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz           2396  2.0
 15.Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków              1944  1.5
 16.Agnieszka Krupka        100 Krosno              1346  0.0
 17.Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków               635  0.0
    

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             162 (162.00)   6480 / 40 
  2  Jan Mrozowski            Kraków             146 (146.06)  14606 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             145 (145.34)  14534 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             142 (142.42)   9400 / 66 
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             141 (141.32)  14132 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           141 (140.84)  14084 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         140 (140.17)  14017 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (139.00)  13900 / 100
  9  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (137.67)  13767 / 100
 10  Konrad Sowula            Kraków             136 (136.27)   5587 / 41 
 11  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             135 (135.02)  13502 / 100
 12  Krzysztof Gibas          Kraków             134 (134.42)  13442 / 100
 13  Paweł Mazurek            Polanica-Zdrój     133 (133.26)  12127 / 91 
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             131 (130.51)  13051 / 100
 15  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             127 (127.46)   9432 / 74 
 16  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             121 (121.45)  12145 / 100
 17  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków             119 (118.80)  11880 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.44)   7042 / 61 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.87)  11387 / 100
 20  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków             111 (111.20)   6561 / 59 
 21  Agnieszka Walas          Kraków             109 (108.95)  10895 / 100
 22  Piotr Potoczek           Nowy_Sącz          109 (108.91)  10891 / 100
 23  Maria Uryga              Kraków             109 (108.50)  10850 / 100
 24  Zbigniew Kniotek         Kraków             105 (104.92)   5141 / 49 
 25  Agnieszka Dawid          Kraków             105 (104.72)  10472 / 100
 26  Paweł Brylski            Kraków             100 ( 99.54)   6669 / 67 
 27  Sławomir Żeromski        Kraków              92 ( 91.70)   1834 / 20 
 28  Dorota Tulik             Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   1740 / 20 
 29  Małgorzata Pochopień     Kraków              85 ( 84.52)   3550 / 42 
 30  Agnieszka Stefańska      Koźmice_Wielkie     83 ( 83.15)   8315 / 100

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             134 (133.92)   1741 / 13 
 32  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno              88 ( 88.40)    884 / 10 
 33  Krzysztof Obremski       Legnica            158 (158.17)    949 / 6  
 34  Bronisław Parada         Polanica_Zdrój     150 (149.83)    899 / 6  
 35  Barbara Obremska         Wrocław            136 (136.33)    818 / 6  
 36  Zofia Górka              Łęczna             121 (121.00)    726 / 6  
 37  Robert Kaciński          Kraków             112 (111.67)    670 / 6  
 38  Łukasz Tuszyński         Chłopowo           168 (168.00)    840 / 5  
 39  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             132 (132.20)    661 / 5  
 40  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów              93 ( 93.20)    466 / 5  
 41  Klaudia Budzyn           Brzesko             70 ( 69.60)    348 / 5  
 42  Edyta Szewczyk           Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    341 / 5  
 43  Piotr Babiarz            Sonina              65 ( 65.20)    326 / 5  
 44  Marek Gajdosz            Nowy_Sącz          112 (111.75)    447 / 4  
 45  Michał Furman            Kraków             120 (120.33)    361 / 3  
 46  Karolina Momot           Kraków              94 ( 94.33)    283 / 3  
 47  Tomasz Nasiłowski        Siedlce            125 (124.50)    249 / 2  
 48  Paweł Tabaszyński        Kraków             117 (116.50)    233 / 2  
 49  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              77 ( 77.00)    154 / 2  
 50  Beata Kaczmarek          Łódź                71 ( 70.50)    141 / 2  
 51  Maria Kolber-Korpal      Kraków              66 ( 65.50)    131 / 2  
 52  Łukasz Necio             Kraków              60 ( 59.50)    119 / 2  
 53  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          151 (151.00)    151 / 1  
 54  Artur Mateja             Radzionków          60 ( 60.00)     60 / 1  
 55  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              51 ( 51.00)     51 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
  2  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 521
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 427
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków                                 / 1291
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 380
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  8  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 65 
  9  Łukasz Pudło             Kraków                                 / 18 
 10  Paweł Węglarz            Kraków                                 / 25 
 11  Urszula Borowska         Kraków                                 / 16 
 12  Izabela Zawada           Kraków                                 / 8  
 13  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 12 
 14  Dawid Pikul              Poznań                                 / 42 
 15  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn                                / 378
 16  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków                                 / 254
 17  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków                                 / 633
 18  Michał Alabrudziński     Włocławek                              / 44 
 19  Katarzyna Hoffman        Koźmice_Wielkie                        / 5  
 20  Michał Rogalewicz        Poznań                                 / 5  
 21  Agnieszka Piotrowicz     Gdansk                                 / 14 
 22  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków                                 / 220
 23  Jadwiga Żelazny          Kraków                                 / 36 
 24  Grażyna Gostomska        Kraków                                 / 28 
 25  Magdalena Boguszewicz    Kraków                                 / 17 
 26  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków                                 / 748
 27  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź                                   / 35 
 28  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów                                / 92 
 29  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków                                 / 507
 30  Mariusz Bicz             Myślenice                              / 9  
 31  Renata Andracka          Zwola                                  / 6  
 32  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec                                 / 189
 33  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 12 
 34  Stanisław Szufa          Wieliczka                              / 6  
 35  Michał Musielak          Bydgoszcz                              / 94 
 36  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 104
 37  Agnieszka Nowak-Baran    Kraków                                 / 4  
 38  Krystian Majer           Przemyśl                               / 4  
 39  Krzysztof Paździora      Wadowice                               / 3  
 40  Ola Skotniczna           Kraków                                 / 3  
 41  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 42 
 42  Ela Soszyńska            Dwernik                                / 2  
 43  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 207
 44  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków                                 / 264
 45  Wojciech Majerski        Kraków                                 / 1  
 46  Paweł Leśniak            Kraków                                 / 1  
 47  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków                                 / 2  
 48  Agnieszka Andrzejewska   Kraków                                 / 4  
 49  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
 50  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
 51  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
 52  Urszula Banaś            Tarnów                                 / 4  
 53  Kamil Bednarz            Kraków                                 / 4  
 54  Andrzej Błaszczak        Kraków                                 / 4  
 55  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
 56  Michał Borejko           Wrocław                                / 23 
 57  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków                                 / 6  
 58  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec                                 / 28 
 59  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
 60  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec                                 / 325
 61  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 62  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie                              / 93 
 63  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 64  Karolina Chłoń           Skawina                                / 1  
 65  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 66  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 67  Paweł Ciurka             Krakow                                 / 1  
 68  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków                                 / 346
 69  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 70  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole                                  / 265
 71  Robert Drózd             Wesoła                                 / 4  
 72  Magda Dutka              Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 74  Sabina Franczak          Kraków                                 / 1  
 75  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 78  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 79  Cecylia Gruca-Woch       Krakow                                 / 23 
 80  Izabela Hauss            Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 82  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 83  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 84  Izabela Jałowiecka       Kraków                                 / 5  
 85  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 86  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 87  Lucjan Kacik             Kraków                                 / 5  
 88  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 89  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 90  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 9  
 91  Elżbieta Kemona          Kraków                                 / 21 
 92  Kamil Kister             Puławy                                 / 12 
 93  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 53 
 94  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin                                 / 20 
 95  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 96  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków                                 / 536
 97  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 98  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 99  Magdalena Knapik         Kraków                                 / 1  
100  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków                                 / 22 
101  Hanna Kołodziej          Kraków                                 / 77 
102  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
103  Katarzyna Korzeń         Gołcza                                 / 2  
104  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce                                 / 1  
105  Anna Kościńska           Kraków                                 / 17 
106  Marcin Kowalczyk         Olkusz                                 / 21 
107  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała                          / 48 
108  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 442
109  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
110  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 85 
111  Małgorzata Kruszyna      Kraków                                 / 2  
112  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
113  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
114  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
115  Anna Kubis               Kraków                                 / 2  
116  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
117  Katarzyna Kumorek        Kraków                                 / 53 
118  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
119  Dariusz Lechowski        Kraków                                 / 5  
120  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
121  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie                                / 2  
122  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
123  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
124  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków                                 / 7  
125  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
126  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
127  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
128  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
129  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
130  Anna Małek               Mielec                                 / 1  
131  Jacek Mańko              Kraków                                 / 36 
132  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
133  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
134  Piotr Matyasik           Kraków                                 / 8  
135  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
136  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
137  Paulina Mech             Kraków                                 / 35 
138  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
139  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 143
140  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
141  Julia Miodyńska          Kraków                                 / 18 
142  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
143  Bartosz Morawski         Gliwice                                / 12 
144  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice                               / 10 
145  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
146  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
147  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków                                 / 68 
148  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
149  Paweł Ochot              Katowice                               / 3  
150  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice                               / 6  
151  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
152  Adam Orłamowski          Kraków                                 / 16 
153  Marcin Ornat             Zielonki                               / 3  
154  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
155  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
156  Marek Penszko            Szczawnica                             / 3  
157  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
158  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
159  Piotr Prokuski           Debica                                 / 4  
160  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
161  Joanna Regdos            Kraków                                 / 6  
162  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut                                 / 5  
163  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków                                 / 36 
164  Weronika Rudnicka        Ustka                                  / 6  
165  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
166  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
167  Renata Sagan             Kraków                                 / 2  
168  Michał Seweryn           Kraków                                 / 4  
169  Anna Smaga               Kraków                                 / 3  
170  Katarzyna Sobczak        Łódź                                   / 1  
171  Wojciech Sołdan          Rumia                                  / 6  
172  Anna Stambulska          Kraków                                 / 55 
173  Agnieszka Staniewska     Krakow                                 / 5  
174  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków                                 / 6  
175  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów                                 / 5  
176  Ewa Staśko               Kraków                                 / 114
177  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków                                 / 17 
178  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała                          / 15 
179  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina                                / 38 
180  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków                                 / 4  
181  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
182  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
183  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
184  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 12 
185  Magda Sulejewska         Kraków                                 / 11 
186  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
187  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
188  Danuta Szturc            Kraków                                 / 2  
189  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
190  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
191  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
192  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała                          / 3  
193  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
194  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
195  Krzysztof Ufir           Nowy_Targ                              / 29 
196  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
197  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
198  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa                               / 47 
199  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
200  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
201  Zbigniew Wietecki        Gorzów_Wielkopolski                     / 5  
202  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
203  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
204  Krzysztof Wolny          Kraków                                 / 3  
205  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
206  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
207  Karolina Woźny           Kraków                                 / 16 
208  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
209  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
210  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
211  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa                               / 18 

 


  1  Kamil Górka             146 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    8  Tomasz Górka           121   +  406:317   171
   2    4   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  391:305   179
   3    2    6  Przemysław Herdzina    140   +  401:379   190
   4    1    4  Artur Irzyk            141   -  337:423    91
   5    2    5  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  314:413    91
   6    5   17  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  487:355   184
   7    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  351:416    92
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.57


  2  Jan Mrozowski           146 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        117   +  405:368   167
   2    1    5  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  389:435    91
   3    4   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  354:300   179
   4    3    6  Przemysław Herdzina    140   +  411:332   190
   5    1    4  Artur Irzyk            141   -  317:363    91
   6    4   13  Agnieszka Walas        107   +  432:348   157
   7    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  412:267   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.43


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         142 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  371:350   164
   2    3    6  Przemysław Herdzina    140   -  424:449    90
   3    3   14  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  454:326   155
   4    4   13  Agnieszka Walas        107   -  333:480    57
   5    5   17  Krzysztof Gibas        134   +  557:363   184
   6    1    4  Artur Irzyk            141   +  439:295   191
   7    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  416:351   196
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.14


  4  Artur Irzyk             141 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   11  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  487:261   163
   2    2   14  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  387:338   155
   3    1    5  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   +  401:384   191
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  423:337   196
   5    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   +  363:317   196
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  295:439    92
   7    1    5  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  356:448    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.86


  5  Mariusz Wrześniewski    141 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  510:285   160
   2    1    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   +  435:389   196
   3    1    4  Artur Irzyk            141   -  384:401    91
   4    2    8  Tomasz Górka           121   +  415:354   171
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   +  413:314   196
   6    2    9  Marcin Ceglarek        117   +  388:316   167
   7    1    4  Artur Irzyk            141   +  448:356   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.43


  6  Przemysław Herdzina     140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Agnieszka Walas        107   +  448:319   157
   2    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   +  449:424   192
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  379:401    96
   4    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  332:411    96
   5    4   10  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  305:308    64
   6    6   11  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  459:321   163
   7    4    9  Marcin Ceglarek        117   +  438:311   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.57


  7  Tomasz Ciejka           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Agnieszka Dawid        105   -  298:380    55
   2    6   10  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  337:398    64
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 59.50


  8  Tomasz Górka            121 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  317:406    96
   2    5    9  Marcin Ceglarek        117   +  444:358   167
   3    5   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  366:313   160
   4    2    5  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  354:415    91
   5    6   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  427:333   179
   6    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  305:349    64
   7    5   13  Agnieszka Walas        107   -  404:430    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.29


  9  Marcin Ceglarek         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  368:405    96
   2    5    8  Tomasz Górka           121   -  358:444    71
   3    7   15  Agnieszka Krupka       100   +  456:360   150
   4    6   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  364:336   160
   5    3   13  Agnieszka Walas        107   +  399:307   157
   6    2    5  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  316:388    91
   7    4    6  Przemysław Herdzina    140   -  311:438    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.43


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  350:371    92
   2    6    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  398:337   179
   3    6   13  Agnieszka Walas        107   -  329:382    57
   4    7   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  435:388   179
   5    4    6  Przemysław Herdzina    140   +  308:305   190
   6    3    8  Tomasz Górka           121   +  349:305   171
   7    3    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  267:412    96
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.71


 11  Dawid Podżerek          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Artur Irzyk            141   -  261:487    91
   2    8   13  Agnieszka Walas        107   -  306:319    57
   3    8   17  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  272:518    84
   4    8   15  Agnieszka Krupka       100   +  394:342   150
   5            PAUZA
   6    6    6  Przemysław Herdzina    140   -  321:459    90
   7    7   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  480:322   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.33


 12  Piotr Potoczek          110 Nowy_Sącz         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Mariusz Wrześniewski   141   -  285:510    91
   2    7   15  Agnieszka Krupka       100   +  368:323   150
   3    5    8  Tomasz Górka           121   -  313:366    71
   4    6    9  Marcin Ceglarek        117   -  336:364    67
   5    7   14  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  397:322   155
   6    7   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  375:407    79
   7    7   11  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  322:480    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.57


 13  Agnieszka Walas         107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Przemysław Herdzina    140   -  319:448    90
   2    8   11  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  319:306   163
   3    6   10  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  382:329   164
   4    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   +  480:333   192
   5    3    9  Marcin Ceglarek        117   -  307:399    67
   6    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  348:432    96
   7    5    8  Tomasz Górka           121   +  430:404   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.71


 14  Agnieszka Dawid         105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Tomasz Ciejka          129   +  380:298   179
   2    2    4  Artur Irzyk            141   -  338:387    91
   3    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  326:454    92
   4    5   17  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  278:385    84
   5    7   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  322:397    60
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.20


 15  Agnieszka Krupka        100 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   -  321:357    79
   2    7   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   -  323:368    60
   3    7    9  Marcin Ceglarek        117   -  360:456    67
   4    8   11  Dawid Podżerek         113   -  342:394    63
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 67.25


 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska   129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   15  Agnieszka Krupka       100   +  357:321   150
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  305:391    96
   3    4    2  Jan Mrozowski          146   -  300:354    96
   4    7   10  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  388:435    64
   5    6    8  Tomasz Górka           121   -  333:427    71
   6    7   12  Piotr Potoczek         110   +  407:375   160
   7    6   17  Krzysztof Gibas        134   -  369:439    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.00


 17  Krzysztof Gibas         134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8   11  Dawid Podżerek         113   +  518:272   163
   4    5   14  Agnieszka Dawid        105   +  385:278   155
   5    5    3  Łukasz Bobowski        142   -  363:557    92
   6    5    1  Kamil Górka            146   -  355:487    96
   7    6   16  Małgorzata Sulejewska  129   +  439:369   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.00